Blessed Trinity Catholic School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.09 | SB | Veronica Cuerto | 7th | Finals H5 | JV & Varsity Only |
15.41 | Mia Morejon | 16th | Finals H2 | JV & Varsity Only | |
16.18 | Natalia Perez | 12th | Finals H2 | JV & Varsity Only | |
17.32 | Mya Morejon | 9th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
17.44 | Victoria Pla | 24th | Finals H4 | JV & Varsity Only | |
17.84 | Evelise Garcia | 21st | Finals H3 | JV & Varsity Only | |
17.84 | SB | Karina Martinez | 21st | Finals H5 | JV & Varsity Only |
19.30 | Rachelle Ghalloub | 18th | Finals H2 | Primary Only | |
20.66 | SB | Victoria Morera | 24th | Finals H4 | Primary Only |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.44 | Mia Morejon | 19th | Finals H3 | JV & Varsity Only | |
34.11 | Scarcello Ana | 8th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
36.62 | Mya Morejon | 5th | Finals H4 | Primary Only | |
38.34 | SB | Carolina Tamargo | 12th | Finals H4 | Primary Only |
39.87 | SB | Karina Martinez | 19th | Finals H3 | JV & Varsity Only |
40.06 | Victoria Pla | 24th | Finals H4 | JV & Varsity Only | |
43.52 | SB | Victoria Morera | 21st | Finals H3 | Primary Only |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.46 | Scarcello Ana | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:17.12 | Mia Morejon | 14th | Finals H2 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:22.11 | Veronica Cuerto | 4th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:26.90 | Natalia Perez | 8th | Finals H2 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:33.00 | SB | Ava Barerra | 11th | Finals H2 | Primary Only |
1:36.69 | SB | Victoria Pla | 23rd | Finals H3 | JV & Varsity Only |
1:39.72 | Emily Veiguela | 15th | Finals H2 | Primary Only | |
1:42.24 | Victoria Morera | 18th | Finals H3 | Primary Only | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.43 | Alessandra Perez | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
3:13.86 | Karina Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
3:32.00 | Ava Barerra | 8th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
3:51.59 | Emily Veiguela | 10th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.75 | Alessandra Perez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
6:47.60 | Alexia Scarcello | 4th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
7:31.75 | Carolina Tamargo | 11th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.18 | SB | Camila Andreu | 6th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:37.96 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.66m | SB | Mia Morejon | 13th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
3.48m | Camila Andreu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
3.35m | Veronica Cuerto | 7th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
3.21m | SB | Natalia Perez | 11th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
2.62m | Ava Barerra | 15th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
2.53m | SB | Alexia Scarcello | 16th | Finals H1 | Primary Only |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.61 | Noah Florence | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
14.24 | Gabriel Andreu | 4th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
17.62 | SB | Elias Batista | 20th | Finals H4 | Primary Only |
17.71 | Jose Veiguela | 22nd | Finals H3 | JV & Varsity Only | |
17.84 | Javier Vieguela | 21st | Finals H3 | Primary Only | |
18.68 | SB | Michael Dreize | 24th | Finals H4 | Primary Only |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.43 | SB | Noah Florence | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
29.40 | SB | Gabriel Andreu | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
36.09 | SB | Jose Veiguela | 22nd | Finals H4 | JV & Varsity Only |
42.46 | Michael Dreize | 21st | Finals H3 | Primary Only | |
50.05 | SB | Andy Lago | 26th | Finals H4 | Primary Only |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.00 | Gabriel Andreu | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:07.34 | Noah Florence | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:28.06 | SB | Javier Vieguela | 12th | Finals H2 | Primary Only |
1:32.61 | Jose Veiguela | 21st | Finals H3 | JV & Varsity Only | |
1:48.12 | SB | Andy Lago | 25th | Finals H3 | Primary Only |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.40 | Anthony Scarcello | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
3:23.56 | SB | Elias Batista | 8th | Finals H1 | Primary Only |
3:38.50 | SB | Lennon Veizaga | 13th | Finals H1 | Primary Only |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.50 | SB | Anthony Scarcello | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
7:12.59 | Javier Veiguela | 8th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
7:45.00 | Lennon Veizaga | 14th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:17.43 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Primary Only | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Gabriel Andreu | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.43m | SB | Anthony Scarcello | 13th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
3.16m | SB | Jose Veiguela | 17th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
2.69m | SB | Javier Veiguela | 16th | Finals H1 | Primary Only |
2.15m | SB | Elias Batista | 24th | Finals H1 | Primary Only |
2.08m | SB | Lennon Veizaga | 26th | Finals H1 | Primary Only |
Discus | |||||
28.85m | SB | Sergio Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |
26.97m | Sergio Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.86m | Sergio Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only | |
8.97m | Sergio Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | JV & Varsity Only |