Clay High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | SB | Sadia Brown | 16th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
14.67 | Anastasia Marti | 36th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
14.86 | SB | Ge'mauria Quarterman | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | Amya Thomas | 28th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.68 | Tamya Nickelson | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.49 | Alexis Stilianou | 18th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.70 | Gabrielle Etheridge | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:11.73 | Ulyana Damme | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.25 | Annalee Clay | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:43.37 | Arieal Mota | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:53.92 | Annalee Clay | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.59 | SB | Audrey Ivy | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.31 | Dienasia Austin | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.66 | SB | Audrey Ivy | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.66 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:19.59 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.27m | Sadia Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.24m | Jhaylen Ray | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3.91m | Amya Thomas | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.07m | Jhaylen Ray | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.12m | Ryanna Small | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.7m | Hannah Warner | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
19.99m | SB | Annalee Clay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.63m | SB | Alexis Stilianou | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.85m | Audrey Ivy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.64m | Alyssa Huggins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.45m | Anastasia Marti | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
7.22m | Hannah Warner | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | Caleb Ferreira | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.67 | Caleb Ferreira | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
29.61 | Brandon Sweat | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.36 | Nicholas Robery | 26th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
1:01.59 | SB | Daniel Carter | 42nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
1:11.99 | Brandon Sweat | 52nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.13 | Luis Duran | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.25 | Daniel Carter | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:56.83 | Jackson Green | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.37 | Carlton Waiguru | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.65 | SB | Aaron Weber | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.03 | Aaron Weber | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
21.73 | Christopher Goldstein | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.48 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.88 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.88m | Victor Moore | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5.27m | Sencer'e Gilbert | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.64m | SB | Victor Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.02m | Marcus Dixon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.5m | Kenneth Johnson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.22m | Desiron Gantt | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
30.26m | Braden Weaver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.58m | SB | John Haymore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.53m | SB | Kenneth Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.21m | Desiron Gantt | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |