Bishop Snyder HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | Kailynn Posey | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.39 | SB | Destiny Cox | 30th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.66 | SB | Kailynn Posey | 24th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.99 | Hannah Johnson | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1:14.03 | SB | Bailey May | 33rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.07 | Sarah Sparkman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.22 | Gianna Forte | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.21 | Kaitlyn Frost | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:32.59 | Ally Newkirk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:05.11 | Ally Newkirk | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.28 | Ashley Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.97 | Sarah Kersten | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.21 | Sarah Kersten | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.27 | Ashley Ramos | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
18.63 | Ashley Ramos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.73 | Ashley Moore | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.66 | Ashley Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.71 | Ashley Moore | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
52.87 | SB | Sarah Kersten | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.07 | Sarah Kersten | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
55.86 | Destiny Cox | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
57.08 | SB | Mary Stanley | 14th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
57.16 | Ashley Ramos | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.06 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
56.29 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:46.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.17m | SB | Mary Stanley | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
30.3m | Alana Lecointe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.18m | Alana Lecointe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | Nosaj Mitchell | 12th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
12.47 | Justin Nguyen | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.54 | SB | Aidan Rizk | 34th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
13.52 | SB | Quinn Russell | 52nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.01 | Jalen Chance | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.12 | Jalen Chance | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
24.72 | Khalil McLaughlin | 32nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.14 | Khalil McLaughlin | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
57.97 | SB | Reese Kalka | 24th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.64 | Zachary Tarantelli | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:17.27 | Reese Kalka | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.43 | Zachary Tarantelli | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | Albert Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.13 | Albert Williams | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
18.33 | Isaac James | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.35 | SB | Albert Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.14 | Albert Williams | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.64 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.96 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.91m | Jalen Chance | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.2m | SB | Jadon Jarrett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.05m | SB | Nosaj Mitchell | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4.37m | SB | Quinn Russell | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
14.03m | Jalen Chance | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.98m | Aidan Rizk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3m | Aidan Rizk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.17m | Royne Molina | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.58m | Ryan Pham | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.67m | SB | Allen Chavez | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
34.96m | SB | Jadon Jarrett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.51m | Ryan Pham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.32m | SB | Allen Chavez | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7.86m | SB | Royne Molina | 43rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |