Throws & Jumps Coach Florida TC
Throws Coach Florida February Throws Meet - 2/02/2019
Fred Cone park
13-14
Throws Boys Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Rashawn Floyd 1st Costal Track 30.24m
Throws Boys Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Rashawn Floyd 1st Costal Track 26.60m
15-19
Throws Boys Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Hoeffner Throws and Jumps Coa 41.98m
Throws Boys Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Hoeffner Throws and Jumps Coa 14.37m
Throws Boys Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Hoeffner Throws and Jumps Coa 48.86m
55-59
Throws Menss Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Andy Vince Throws and Jumps Coa 40.80m
2 Tom Sputo Throws and Jumps Coa 32.70m
Throws Mens Weight Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Andy Vince Throws and Jumps Coa 13.30m
2 Tom Sputo Throws and Jumps Coa 10.44m
60-64
Throws Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Rodney Atherton Unattached 11.25m
Throws Boys Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Rodney Atherton Unattached 39.45m
70-74
Throws Mens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Hume Unattached 44.12m
75-79
Throws Mens Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bruce Boyd Unattached 26.30m
Throws Mens Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bruce Boyd Unattached 9.30m
Throws Mens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Bruce Boyd Unattached 23.53m
15-19
Throws Girls Hammer Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney Lake Throws and Jumps Coa 35.98m
2 Amber Sauer Throws and Jumps Coa 32.57m
Throws Girls Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Meredith Adams Canterbury School of 28.89m
2 Amber Sauer Throws and Jumps Coa 23.32m
Throws Girls Shot Put
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Amber Sauer Throws and Jumps Coa 10.27m
2 Meredith Adams Canterbury School of 8.31m
3 Sydney Lake Throws and Jumps Coa 7.99m
Throws Girls Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Meredith Adams Canterbury School of 37.21m
2 Sydney Lake Throws and Jumps Coa 34.39m
3 Amber Sauer Throws and Jumps Coa 34.00m
70-74
Throws Womens Javelin Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Karen Allman Throws and Jumps Coa 11.90m
Throws Womens Discus Throw
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Karen Allman Throws and Jumps Coa 8.56m