Loading
flrunners.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Live Oak Twilight Invitational 2019
Sep 27, 2019
Suwannee Country Club
Live Oak, FL
Hosted by
Bishop Snyder HS
Timing/Results
Miles and Minutes LLC
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Photos
Teams
Schedule
Entries
Suwannee HS Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
24:32.00
Maria Ramirez
22nd
Girls Results
24:59.00
Nellie Lamb
35th
Girls Results
26:15.50
Passion Leggett
52nd
Girls Results
26:57.10
Merlin Leal
61st
Girls Results
27:54.60
Liviya Harrell
68th
Girls Results
28:10.40
Dalia Hernandez
69th
Girls Results
28:37.30
Diane Hernandez
73rd
Girls Results
29:08.60
Olivia Johnson
77th
Girls Results
29:26.30
Julie Romulo
83rd
Girls Results
29:28.80
SB
Kayla Federick
84th
Girls Results
30:53.70
Chelsie Sellken
92nd
Girls Results
30:55.10
Ali McMillan
93rd
Girls Results
31:36.10
Daisy De La Cruz
95th
Girls Results
31:43.90
Stephanie Duarte
96th
Girls Results
31:54.70
Rhiannan Moreira
97th
Girls Results
32:18.30
Leticia Vences
100th
Girls Results
32:51.20
Armonie Brown
102nd
Girls Results
33:02.70
Josefina Garcia
104th
Girls Results
35:20.30
Lesley Cortes
112th
Girls Results
39:30.90
Blackmon Shelby
122nd
Girls Results
39:57.10
Mary Tran
123rd
Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:38.00
Hunter Land
16th
Boys Results
19:59.10
Jack Fry
47th
Boys Results
20:41.00
Jorge Soto
58th
Boys Results
20:49.50
Timothy Jolicoeur
62nd
Boys Results
21:31.70
Herman Gunter
76th
Boys Results
21:56.60
Jonah Wegner
86th
Boys Results
22:10.60
Jacob Littleton
91st
Boys Results
23:23.20
Paul Gunter
113th
Boys Results
24:42.90
Saige Sanchez
126th
Boys Results
25:12.10
Samuel Lord
133rd
Boys Results
25:26.10
Julian Marler
135th
Boys Results
25:58.70
Alan Quintanilla
141st
Boys Results
26:21.60
Christian LeRoux
143rd
Boys Results
26:45.40
Payden Driver
147th
Boys Results
26:50.50
Devin Tran
149th
Boys Results
26:52.40
David Esco
150th
Boys Results
26:57.20
Grant Floyd
152nd
Boys Results
27:16.00
Ernesto Lopez
157th
Boys Results
27:16.60
Cameron Harrison
158th
Boys Results