Berean Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | SB | Tyneisha Herring | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
13.26 | SB | Aaliyah Thompson | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
14.88 | SB | Jackiera Joseph | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.96 | Tyneisha Herring | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
29.64 | Chelsea Christian | 20th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.41 | SB | Gabriella Racine | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.40 | SB | Tyneisha Herring | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:15.80 | SB | Aaliyah Thompson | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:45.07 | Railey Stegall | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.90 | SB | Maddison Stegall | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8:30.20 | Railey Stegall | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.97 | SB | Maddison Stegall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
11.66m | SB | Kaleigh Fix | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
5.29m | SB | Kaleigh Fix | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.41 | SB | Marion Victor | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.03 | SB | Jeremiah Saintfort | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.77 | SB | Tyler Christian | 20th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
27.40 | SB | Michael Graham | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.32 | SB | Miles Kelly | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30.65 | Matthew Petit-Frere | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.69 | SB | Tyler Christian | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:02.35 | SB | Caleb Goertzen | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:07.67 | SB | Scott Pollard | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.42 | SB | Logan Fyke | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:24.42 | SB | Alex Snow | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.40 | SB | Alex Snow | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:51.86 | Mason Kelly | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:16.28 | Bradley Butzberger | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.22 | SB | Jacob Wells | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:03.46 | SB | Bradley Butzberger | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.59 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
23.24m | Christopher Shipley | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.45m | Daniel Fellows | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.65m | Christopher Shipley | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
8.43m | Daniel Fellows | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |