Complete Results

Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/1/2020 07:19 PM
                              JAC Open - 8/1/2020                              
                               The Bolles School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cincotta, Anna               East Lake              12.72      12.77q -2.5  3 
  2 Grant, Easter                Southwest Sp           12.01      12.83q -1.4  1 
  3 Midget, Anaiya               Kindersport            12.20      12.95q -0.5  2 
  4 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             13.38      13.58q -1.4  1 
  5 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached             12.65      13.86q -2.5  3 
  6 Cagnani, Halima              Jacksonville                      14.15q -0.5  2 
  7 Wenger, Kiley                Jacksonville           13.60      14.18q -0.5  2 
  8 Heithcock, Skyler            Kindersport            13.40      14.99q -1.4  1 
  9 Cunningham, Kylie            Jacksonville                      15.86q -2.5  3 
 10 Ellis, Cali                  Golden Elite           18.08      17.84q -1.4  1 
 11 Higgins, Rylee               Jacksonville                      19.21q -2.5  3 
 12 Clinkscale, Anastasia        Jacksonville                      19.29q -1.4  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Easter                Southwest Sp           12.83      12.68  -0.9  1 
  2 Cincotta, Anna               East Lake              12.77      12.73  -0.9  1 
  3 Midget, Anaiya               Kindersport            12.95      12.77  -0.9  1 
  4 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             13.58      13.51  -0.9  1 
  5 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached             13.86      13.63  -0.9  1 
  6 Wenger, Kiley                Jacksonville           14.18      14.09  -0.9  1 
  7 Heithcock, Skyler            Kindersport            14.99      15.10  -0.9  1 
  8 Cunningham, Kylie            Jacksonville           15.86      15.98  -0.2  2 
  9 Ellis, Cali                  Golden Elite           17.84      17.77  -0.2  2 
 10 Higgins, Rylee               Jacksonville           19.21      18.73  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Easter                Southwest Sp           25.28      26.04  -1.5  1 
  2 Midget, Anaiya               Kindersport            26.90      26.97  -1.5  1 
  3 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             27.53      27.45  -1.5  1 
  4 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached             26.05      27.65  -1.5  1 
  5 Collier, Andrea              Unattached             28.50      29.24  -1.5  1 
  6 Cunningham, Kylie            Jacksonville                      33.05  -1.5  1 
  7 Higgins, Saige               Jacksonville                      37.04   NWI  2 
  8 Ellis, Cali                  Golden Elite           37.01      39.86   NWI  2 
  9 Higgins, Rylee               Jacksonville                      43.91   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collier, Andrea              Unattached           1:07.00    1:09.62  
  2 Grden, Stepanie              Eagle Track          1:14.50    1:14.71  
  3 caneus, ariana               Unattached           1:20.00    1:16.44  
  4 Higgins, Saige               Jacksonville                    1:30.61  
  5 Ellis, Cali                  Golden Elite         1:28.00    1:33.84  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Alyssa               Unattached           2:17.00    2:22.23  
  2 Grden, Stepanie              Eagle Track          2:56.00    2:57.84  
  3 caneus, ariana               Unattached           3:04.00    3:09.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Sophie             Kindersport            14.45      14.90  -0.9 
  2 Bullock, Gianna              Kindersport            14.79      15.61  -0.9 
  3 Powers, Hollan               Kindersport            15.40      16.02  -0.9 
  4 Strong, Annie                Kindersport            16.27      16.67  -0.9 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strong, Annie                Kindersport            1.57m      1.45m  
  2 Heithcock, Skyler            Kindersport            1.48m      1.40m  
  3 McEvoy, Harper               Unattached             1.32m      1.30m  
  4 Grden, Stepanie              Eagle Track                       1.20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Laine               Jacksonville           3.93m      3.73m  
  2 Wuerffel, Audrey             Jacksonville           3.70m     J3.73m  
  3 Furyk, Caleigh               Jacksonville           3.40m      3.28m  
  4 Creed, Alice                 Jacksonville           3.05m      2.83m  
  5 Wenger, Kiley                Jacksonville                      2.53m  
  5 Smith, Elizabeth             Jacksonville                      2.53m  
  7 Ruen, Sarah                  Jacksonville           2.00m      1.78m  
 -- Wingert, Sabrina             Jacksonville           3.50m         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Sophie             Kindersport            5.93m      5.99m   NWI  2 
  2 Powers, Hollan               Kindersport            5.52m      5.68m   NWI  2 
  3 Bullock, Gianna              Kindersport            5.40m      5.57m   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Elizabeth             Jacksonville                      5.37m   NWI  1 
  5 Midget, Anaiya               Kindersport            5.38m      5.27m   NWI  2 
  6 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             4.96m      5.13m   NWI  2 
  7 Cagnani, Halima              Jacksonville                      4.94m   NWI  1 
  8 Strong, Annie                Kindersport            4.97m      4.84m   NWI  2 
  9 McEvoy, Harper               Unattached             4.39m      4.64m   NWI  2 
 10 Wenger, Kiley                Jacksonville                      4.47m   NWI  1 
 11 Johns, Chloe                 Unattached                        4.08m   NWI  1 
 12 Grden, Stepanie              Eagle Track                       3.88m   NWI  1 
 13 Cunningham, Kylie            Jacksonville                      3.43m   NWI  1 
 14 Higgins, Saige               Jacksonville                      3.14m   NWI  1 
 15 Ellis, Cali                  Golden Elite           2.74m      2.81m   NWI  1 
 16 Higgins, Rylee               Jacksonville                      2.18m   NWI  1 
 -- Clinkscale, Anastasia        Jacksonville                       FOUL        1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Sophie             Kindersport           12.80m     12.95m   NWI 
  2 Powers, Hollan               Kindersport           11.53m     11.52m   NWI 
  3 Smith, Elizabeth             Jacksonville                     10.66m   NWI 
  4 Cagnani, Halima              Jacksonville                      9.94m   NWI 
  5 Wenger, Kiley                Jacksonville                      9.75m   NWI 
  6 Johns, Chloe                 Unattached                        9.37m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             9.67m     10.04m  
  2 Bohanon, Alex                Unattached             9.32m      9.82m  
  3 Hagopian, Gianna             Unattached             9.11m      8.94m  
  4 Williams, Libby              Jacksonville          10.00m      8.49m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Libby              Jacksonville          32.00m     34.14m  
  2 Hagopian, Gianna             Unattached            28.09m     26.91m  
  3 Bohanon, Alex                Unattached            25.33m     24.82m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Konopelski, Danielle         Jacksonville                     37.44m  
  2 Bohanon, Alex                Unattached            26.53m     29.59m  
  3 Hagopian, Gianna             Unattached            27.94m     26.63m  
  4 Williams, Libby              Jacksonville          28.00m     25.61m  
  5 Ruen, Sarah                  Jacksonville                     13.34m  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collier, Andrea              Unattached                        14.74  -0.9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Aaron                  Top End Trac           10.44      10.81q -0.6  1 
  2 Robinson, Domictress         Unattached             10.65      10.87q -1.8  4 
  3 Dawson, Maurice              Top End Trac           10.62      11.05q -1.8  4 
  4 Collier, Alex                Top End Trac           10.48      11.16q -0.9  2 
  5 Harrell, Andre               Top End Trac           10.70      11.19q -1.1  3 
  6 LaTouche, Chase              Unattached             11.01      11.33q -1.8  4 
  7 Robinson, River              Unattached             10.79      11.36q -0.9  2 
  8 Wingfield, Tashod            Tallahassee            11.00      11.38q -1.1  3 
  9 Straley, Noah                Top End Trac           11.36      11.62q -0.9  2 
 10 McCall, Desmyn               Top End Trac           10.99      11.64q -0.9  2 
 11 Hintzen, Alexandrew          Unattached             10.90      11.66q -0.6  1 
 12 Grant, Dunyea                Unattached             11.30      11.81q -1.1  3 
 13 Hope, Jayden                 Unattached             10.90      11.97q -0.6  1 
 14 Dinsbeer, Aidan              Jacksonville           11.50      12.15q -1.1  3 
 15 Chappell, L. Carter          Jacksonville           11.80      12.28q -1.8  4 
 16 Railey, Benjamin             Golden Elite           12.04      12.48q -1.8  4 
 17 Townsend, Chandler           Unattached             12.60      12.95  -1.1  3 
 18 Shaik, Aman                  JAC                    13.00      13.67  -0.9  2 
 19 Simpson, Isaiah              Golden Elite           14.10      14.55  -0.6  1 
 20 Carter, Elonza               Golden Elite                      15.97  -1.1  3 
 21 Scott, Ah-Keel               Jacksonville                      16.07  -0.6  1 
 22 Darius, Jaisun               Jacksonville                      16.32  -1.8  4 
 23 Fields, Amir                 Golden Elite                      16.96  -1.8  4 
 24 Sutton, Christopher          JAC                    16.37      19.72  -0.6  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aaron                  Top End Trac           10.81      10.71  -1.3  1 
  2 Robinson, Domictress         Unattached             10.87      10.78  -1.3  1 
  3 Collier, Alex                Top End Trac           11.16      10.82  -1.3  1 
  4 Dawson, Maurice              Top End Trac           11.05      11.07  -1.3  1 
  5 Harrell, Andre               Top End Trac           11.19      11.09  -1.3  1 
  6 McCall, Desmyn               Top End Trac           11.64      11.25  -0.9  2 
  7 Robinson, River              Unattached             11.36      11.28  -1.3  1 
  8 Hintzen, Alexandrew          Unattached             11.66      11.41  -0.9  2 
  9 Straley, Noah                Top End Trac           11.62      11.66  -0.9  2 
 10 Wingfield, Tashod            Tallahassee            11.38      11.69  -1.3  1 
 11 Dinsbeer, Aidan              Jacksonville           12.15      12.04  -0.9  2 
 12 Railey, Benjamin             Golden Elite           12.48      12.35  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LaTouche, Chase              Unattached             22.63      23.02  -2.7  2 
  2 Straley, Noah                Top End Trac           22.45      23.81  -2.7  2 
  3 Harrell, Andre               Top End Trac           22.00      24.32  -2.7  2 
  4 Amerson, Dequan              Baldwin Midd           23.06      25.16  -2.7  2 
  5 Railey, Benjamin             Golden Elite           25.05      25.83  -2.7  2 
  6 Townsend, Chandler           Unattached             26.00      26.04  -2.7  2 
  7 Simpson, Isaiah              Golden Elite           28.61      29.80  -2.4  1 
  8 James, Khalil                Golden Elite                      29.81  -2.4  1 
  9 Carter, Elonza               Golden Elite                      32.59  -2.4  1 
 10 Scott, Ah-Keel               Jacksonville                      33.83  -2.4  1 
 11 Darius, Jaisun               Jacksonville                      34.40  -2.4  1 
 12 Fields, Amir                 Golden Elite                      37.19  -2.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Alex                Top End Trac           46.33      48.84   1 
  2 Suarez, Fernando             Top End Trac           49.09      49.42   1 
  3 D. Scarver Jr, Leroy         Top End Trac           49.37      50.21   1 
  4 Edwards, Dwayne              Unattached                        53.95   1 
  5 Garcia, Jose Paolo           Ridgeview HS           58.00      55.89   1 
  6 Robinson, Domictress         Unattached             51.00      57.34   1 
  7 Railey, Benjamin             Golden Elite           57.03      57.39   2 
  8 Amerson, Dequan              Baldwin Midd           52.90      57.79   1 
  9 Dinsbeer, Aidan              Jacksonville           54.00      59.56   1 
 10 James, Khalil                Golden Elite         1:08.00    1:06.81   2 
 11 Simpson, Isaiah              Golden Elite         1:07.00    1:06.90   2 
 12 Scott, Ah-Keel               Jacksonville                    1:20.13   2 
 13 Showalter, Elijah            Eagle Track          1:14.80    1:25.29   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D. Scarver Jr, Leroy         Top End Trac         1:55.53    1:57.03  
  2 Suarez, Fernando             Top End Trac         1:55.73    1:57.03  
  3 James, Khalil                Golden Elite         2:50.00    2:44.17  
  4 Showalter, Elijah            Eagle Track          2:58.90    3:10.40  
  5 Kritzler, Bruce              Unattached           3:30.00    3:25.75  
  6 Sutton, Christopher          JAC                  4:08.12    4:13.69  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Dwayne              Unattached                      4:49.39  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McCall, Desmyn               Top End Trac           14.32      14.94  -1.7 
  2 Kinder, Jett                 Kindersport            15.72      16.03  -1.7 
  3 Patrick, James               Kindersport            16.25      16.16  -1.7 
  4 Davis, Alex                  Kindersport            16.25      17.14  -1.7 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, James               Kindersport            1.93m      1.78m  
  2 Abruzzini, Eugenio           Jacksonville                      1.70m  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle                 Jacksonville           4.40m      4.79m  
  2 Kinder, Jett                 Kindersport            4.62m      4.64m  
  3 Thomas, Cole                 Skypolevault           4.12m      4.19m  
  4 Dinsbeer, Aidan              Jacksonville           4.40m      4.04m  
  5 Tran, Austin                 Jacksonville                      3.29m  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kinder, Jett                 Kindersport            7.22m      6.97m   NWI 
  2 Wingfield, Tashod            Tallahassee            6.70m      6.93m   NWI 
  3 Patrick, James               Kindersport            6.70m      6.59m   NWI 
  4 Senso Castilla, Fernando     New York ath           6.50m      6.52m   NWI 
  5 Hintzen, Alexandrew          Unattached             7.55m      6.23m   NWI 
  5 Dinsbeer, Aidan              Jacksonville           6.00m      6.23m   NWI 
  7 Chappell, L. Carter          Jacksonville           6.00m      5.81m   NWI 
  8 Qu, Jack                     Jacksonville                      5.78m   NWI 
  9 Davis, Alex                  Kindersport            5.68m      5.72m   NWI 
 10 Carter, Elonza               Golden Elite                      3.96m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kinder, Jett                 Kindersport           13.91m     14.22m   NWI 
  2 Wingfield, Tashod            Tallahassee           14.00m     13.94m   NWI 
  3 Qu, Jack                     Jacksonville                     11.97m   NWI 
  4 Chappell, L. Carter          Jacksonville          12.00m     11.85m   NWI 
  5 Abruzzini, Eugenio           Jacksonville                     11.62m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devin                Unattached            10.00m     10.00m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devin                Unattached            33.00m     34.21m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spangenberg, Stuart          Unattached            48.30m     47.30m  
  2 Brown, Mike                  Unattached            47.00m     46.85m  
  3 Willis, Devin                Unattached            45.00m     44.01m  
  4 Kinder, Canon                Kindersport           39.59m     38.08m  
  5 Wyatt, Anthony               Unattached                       34.01m  
  6 Fields, Amir                 Golden Elite                     12.73m