Estero HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
35.01 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.94 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.67 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:05.87 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:21.69 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.06 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:32.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:13.71 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.35m | Jadyn Dowdy | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1.3m | SB | Riley Adams | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.87m | SB | Brianna Hill | 31st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
3.51m | Faith Brownlee | 35th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
3.41m | SB | Alice Glennon | 37th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Emma Goll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.98m | Jamie Sharp | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
21.67m | Shelby Bartholomew | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
17.27m | Ava Schroeder | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
15.52m | SB | Kali Brownlee | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.45m | Ava Schroeder | 25th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
7.01m | Shelby Bartholomew | 32nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.07 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.50 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:48.96 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:27.34 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.33 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:28.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.35m | Kendrick Agenor | 46th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.61m | SB | Jacob Benoit | 18th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
26.42m | Andrew Chase | 28th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
21.16m | Gabriel Wood | 43rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.37m | Andrew Chase | 7th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
10.9m | SB | Gabriel Wood | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
8.23m | Jacob Benoit | 45th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |