Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2020 01:35 PM
All Catholic Conference - 2/29/2020
Pre Championship 1
de la Cruz Stadium, Belen Jesuit
Results
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dalphe, Christine St. Mary's Cath 15.12 1 10
2 Meyer, Abrielle Peter & Paul 15.53 1 8
3 Andreu, Camila Blessed Trinity 15.96 1 6
4 Milien, Vanessa St. Mary's Cath 15.98 1 5
5 Smith, Daniela St. Theresa 16.33 1 4
6 Michalak, Siena St. Timothy 16.52 4 3
7 Hernandez, Ava St. Louis Cov 16.69 3 2
8 Girotti, Mia St. Theresa 16.80 1 1
9 Jeremo, Sahira St. Mary's Cath 16.90 2
10 Serrano, Sarah Lady of Lourdes 16.91 1
11 Dazzo, Isabella St. Louis Cov 17.06 4
12 Rodriguez, Arianna Lady of Lourdes 17.10 1
13 Calvo, Lilianne St. Theresa 17.37 2
14 Lee, Jessica Epiphany 17.42 3
15 Rotella, Sophia Lady of Holy Ros 17.63 2
16 Gutierrez, Khristine St. Kevin 17.67 2
17 Escobar, Leonor Our Redeemer 17.69 2
18 Perez, Valentina St. Louis Cov 17.84 2
19 Ciura, Alessa St. Timothy 17.88 2
20 Iglesias, Isabella Lady of Lourdes 17.91 1
21 Rodriguez, Gavrielle St. Timothy 17.92 4
22 Daughton, Sienna Peter & Paul 17.95 2
23 Lorenzo, Leah St. Kevin 18.18 3
24 Gomez-Mancinelli, Lucian St. Kevin 18.34 4
25 Sousa, Sara Maria Blessed Trinity 18.43 3
26 Querejeta, Daniela Epiphany 18.71 4
27 Gonzalez, Carolina Epiphany 18.73 2
28 Rodriguez, Sabrina Our Redeemer 18.78 4
29 Ghalloub, Rachelle Blessed Trinity 19.07 3
30 Robles, Keyla Our Redeemer 19.71 3
31 Lopez-Baena, Samantha Peter & Paul 20.48 4
32 Rodriguez, Isabel St. Thomas 20.53 3
33 Fernandez, Veronica St. Thomas 21.39 3
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cruz, Alec St. Kevin 13.82 1 10
2 Montoya, Santiago Lady of Lourdes 13.93 1 8
3 Andujar, Andre St. Thomas 14.56 1 6
4 Brito, Daniel Peter & Paul 14.97 1 5
5 Fulgueira, Dylan St. Timothy 15.25 4 4
6 Paez-quintero, Sebastia Epiphany 15.35 1 3
7 Cruz, Noah Lady of Lourdes 15.54 1 2
8 Trellis, Isaiah Blessed Trinity 15.65 2 1
9 Perez Guell, Alejandro St. Timothy 15.78 4
10 Ames, Sebastian Belen Jesuit 15.82 3
11 Gould, Aaron Lady of Holy Ros 16.05 2
12 Allen, William Belen Jesuit 16.06 2
13 Guerra, Dario St. Kevin 16.35 2
14 Otero, Joaquin Belen Jesuit 16.47 3
15 Cardenas Gomez, Paul Lady of Lourdes 16.51 1 16.504
16 Estrada, Lucas St. Theresa 16.51 4 16.507
17 Gonzalez, Mathew Epiphany 16.52 4
18 Ponz, Nicholas St. Theresa 16.66 2
19 Limongi, Max Peter & Paul 16.74 2
20 Clarke, Jalen Our Redeemer 16.88 3
21 Perez De Cocho, John Pau St. Timothy 17.04 2
22 Gonzalez, Sebastian Our Redeemer 17.14 2
23 Hernandez, Matthew Our Redeemer 17.21 3
24 Rauseo, Daniel St. Kevin 17.34 3
25 Joseph, Rodney St. Mary's Cath 17.61 3
26 Nunez, Oliver St. John Neumann 18.02 3
27 Cajina, Jayden Blessed Trinity 18.14 3
28 Gonzalez, Richard St. John Neumann 18.57 4
29 Gell, Ryan St. John Neumann 19.05 3
30 Amaro, Carlos Blessed Trinity 19.27 4
31 Callaghan, Connor Lady of Holy Ros 21.25 4
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Paris, Eugenia St. Theresa 14.81 1 10
2 Delgado, Natalia St. Timothy 15.01 1 8
3 Abreu, Tessa St. Kevin 15.08 1 6
4 Caballero, Valentina Lady of Lourdes 15.30 1 5
5 Guillaume, Catherine St. Mary's Cath 15.36 1 4
6 Ortiz, Mia Epiphany 15.40 4 3 15.392
7 Jennings, Madeline Epiphany 15.40 1 2 15.397
8 Cusano, Gianna St. Agatha 15.41 2 1
9 Acosta, Nathaly St. Agatha 15.50 2
10 Duran, Alexa Lady of Lourdes 15.54 2
11 Morejon, Mia Blessed Trinity 15.66 2
12 Sanchez, Sasha St. Agatha 15.72 4
13 Martinez, Alexa St. Kevin 15.75 2
14 Velazquez, Valentina St. Theresa 15.83 2
15 Dennis, Krislyn Lady of Lourdes 15.87 1
16 Perez, Isabella St. Timothy 15.94 4
17 Kaminski, Maria St. Theresa 16.20 1
18 Rodriguez, Amanda St. Timothy 16.23 3
19 Louk, Mia Our Redeemer 16.34 3
20 Bazile, Eneida St. Mary's Cath 16.40 3
21 Gonzalez, Alexa Sofia St. Kevin 16.52 4
22 Fleurime, Shanaya St. Mary's Cath 16.58 3
23 Paredes, Gabby Peter & Paul 16.66 3
24 Gonzalez, Veronica St. Louis Cov 16.67 4
25 Rodriguez, Gabriela Our Redeemer 16.72 4
26 Davila, Maria Epiphany 16.85 2
27 Morejon, Mya Blessed Trinity 16.92 3
28 Polanco, Gabriela Our Redeemer 17.08 1
29 Sousa, Samantha Blessed Trinity 19.81 3
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Souto, Cristian Belen Jesuit 13.02 1 10
2 Rodriguez, Carlos Lady of Holy Ros 13.16 1 8
3 Smith, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 13.37 1 6
4 Berry, Nicholas St. John Neumann 13.44 1 5
5 Hamud, Diego Belen Jesuit 13.47 1 4
6 Machado, Emmanuel Our Redeemer 13.85 2 3
7 Medor, Evan St. Mary's Cath 13.88 2 2
8 Sueiras, Mario Epiphany 13.97 2 1
9 Naranjo-sanchez, Alex St. Louis Cov 14.11 4
10 Revueita, Luis St. Theresa 14.22 1
11 Florence, Noah Blessed Trinity 14.30 1
12 Estevez, Tommy Lady of Lourdes 14.33 3
13 Phillips, Dylan Epiphany 14.44 1
14 Roiz, Nicholas St. Theresa 14.45 3
15 Guerra, Carlos St. Louis Cov 14.47 2
16 Madrigal, Alejandro St. Timothy 14.48 2
17 Esperante, Alejandro Epiphany 14.49 4
18 Acosta, Sebastian Peter & Paul 14.54 2 14.531
19 Joseph, Rodhenley St. Mary's Cath 14.54 2 14.539
20 Amaya, Dylan Lady of Lourdes 14.85 1
21 Belon, Gianluca St. John Neumann 14.93 2
22 Toca-Castillo, Carlo Lady of Lourdes 15.15 4
23 Stefano, Tristan St. Louis Cov 15.18 4
24 Dorcely, Princy St. Mary's Cath 15.65 3
25 Badell, Pablo St. Timothy 15.91 3
26 Vazquez, Andres St. Kevin 15.93 3
27 Brown, Andres St. Theresa 15.97 3
28 Ruiz, Zachary St. Kevin 16.39 3
29 Cabezon, Nicolas Peter & Paul 17.45 3
30 Perez, Matthew Blessed Trinity 18.98 4
Event 15 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Alessandra Blessed Trinity 5:48.48 10
2 Gonzalez, Ariana St. Louis Cov 6:11.54 8
3 Ana, Scarcello Blessed Trinity 6:19.55 6
4 McKormick, Mackenzie St. Louis Cov 6:35.47 5
5 Cardona, Julianna Lady of Lourdes 6:38.20 4
6 Fernandez, Valeria St. Louis Cov 6:42.31 3
7 Almeida, Sofia Peter & Paul 6:46.90 2
8 Diaz, Izabella Lady of Lourdes 6:53.79 1
9 Ava, Barrera Blessed Trinity 6:56.31
10 Biggs, Victoria St. Theresa 7:08.33
11 Stollenwerck, Sofia St. Theresa 7:16.01
12 Leon, Grace St. Theresa 7:19.12
13 Chinchilla, Daniella Lady of Lourdes 7:39.39
Event 16 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mantecon, Marcelo St. Theresa 5:27.66 10
2 Diaz, Lucas Belen Jesuit 5:45.26 8
3 Bird, Alejandro Lady of Lourdes 5:53.40 6
4 Bodoh, Davi St. Louis Cov 5:55.74 5
5 Alvarez, Nicolas Lady of Lourdes 6:15.41 4
6 Estrada, Lucas St. Theresa 6:15.77 3
7 Paz, Christian St. John Neumann 6:20.66 2
8 Garcia, Maximo St. Timothy 6:23.56 1
9 Franco, Tomas St. John Neumann 6:25.20
10 Souto, Luis Belen Jesuit 6:25.33
11 Lopez, Jonathan St. Kevin 6:31.09
12 Hernandez, Jay St. Kevin 6:43.99
13 Alvarez, Gabriel Lady of Lourdes 6:45.95
14 Perez, AJ St. Kevin 7:02.47
-- Gamarra, Pablo Peter & Paul DNF
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Alessandra Blessed Trinity 5:55.73 10
2 Falero, Michelle Lady of Lourdes 6:03.14 8
3 Pinnavaia, Samantha Lady of Lourdes 6:30.97 6
4 Estrada, Isabella St. Agatha 6:34.95 5
5 Montova, Veronica St. Theresa 6:42.13 4
6 Ponte, Clarissa St. Theresa 6:43.55 3
7 Romero, Natalie St. Theresa 6:44.40 2
8 Cabrera, Isabella Lady of Lourdes 6:44.54 1
9 Martinez, Karina Blessed Trinity 6:56.46
10 Lorenzo, Isabella Blessed Trinity 7:04.44
11 Barrera, Daniela St. Kevin 7:18.49
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scarcello, Anthony Blessed Trinity 5:06.26 10
2 Niazi, Zayn Lady of Lourdes 5:09.21 8
3 Ruiz, Joseph Belen Jesuit 5:10.11 6
4 Mestre, Joaquin Belen Jesuit 5:20.52 5
5 Romagosa, Alejandro St. Kevin 5:24.83 4
6 Magarino, Diego Belen Jesuit 5:27.37 3
7 Jimenez, Luis St. Kevin 5:46.51 2
8 Coronel, Mauricio St. Theresa 5:53.71 1
9 Bodoh, Davi St. Louis Cov 5:55.59
10 Camargo, Andres Lady of Lourdes 5:56.73
11 Someillan, Christian St. Theresa 5:57.21
12 Studensky, Alex St. Theresa 6:20.02
13 Robles, Andres Our Redeemer 6:30.81
-- Chavez, Daniel St. Kevin DNF
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Morejon, Mya Blessed Trinity 1:13.20 1 10
2 Ana, Scarcello Blessed Trinity 1:13.64 1 8
3 Acevedo, Zibella St. Timothy 1:15.07 2 6
4 Andreu, Camila Blessed Trinity 1:15.54 3 5
5 Martinez, Lili Epiphany 1:16.32 2 4
6 Cordova, Vivian St. Kevin 1:16.96 1 3
7 Calvo, Lilianne St. Theresa 1:17.69 2 2
8 Acebo, Mia St. Kevin 1:17.75 1 1
9 Perez, Valentina St. Louis Cov 1:17.76 2
10 Stefano, Victoria St. Louis Cov 1:18.12 2
11 Hernandez, Ava St. Louis Cov 1:18.86 2
12 Smith, Daniela St. Theresa 1:21.16 1
13 Moncoeur, Malaika St. Mary's Cath 1:21.94 4
14 Trujillo, Patricia St. Theresa 1:22.91 3
15 Ramirez Vital, Adrianna St. Timothy 1:23.27 2
16 Carbonell, Mia St. Timothy 1:23.34 4
17 Diaz, Sam Epiphany 1:23.83 3
18 Serrano, Sarah Lady of Lourdes 1:23.95 1
19 Sardinas, Emily Lady of Lourdes 1:25.74 1
20 Daughton, Sienna Peter & Paul 1:25.80 3
21 Rotella, Sophia Lady of Holy Ros 1:26.43 3
22 Iglesias, Isabella Lady of Lourdes 1:26.72 1
23 Escobar, Leonor Our Redeemer 1:26.78 3
24 Meyer, Abrielle Peter & Paul 1:27.18 1
25 Lorenzo, Leah St. Kevin 1:27.75 2
26 Gomez, Yolanda St. Mary's Cath 1:28.59 4
27 Querejeta, Daniela Epiphany 1:30.57 4
28 Limongi, Natasha Peter & Paul 1:34.40 4
29 Rodriguez, Isabel St. Thomas 1:35.70 4
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cruz, Alec St. Kevin 1:01.27 1 10
2 Jean-Pierre, Johmann St. Mary's Cath 1:02.62 1 8
3 Rodriguez, Carlos Belen Jesuit 1:03.20 1 6
4 Montoya, Santiago Lady of Lourdes 1:04.80 1 5
5 Mantecon, Marcelo St. Theresa 1:07.40 1 4
6 Andujar, Andre St. Thomas 1:07.54 2 3
7 Valdes, Alec (Aj) St. Kevin 1:08.50 1 2
8 Berga, Marco Belen Jesuit 1:08.57 2 1
9 Barrios, Alejandro St. Kevin 1:09.14 1
10 Brito, Daniel Peter & Paul 1:10.45 4
11 Trellis, Isaiah Blessed Trinity 1:10.99 2
12 Allen, William Belen Jesuit 1:11.84 2
13 Paez-quintero, Sebastia Epiphany 1:13.28 3
14 Gonzalez, Mathew Epiphany 1:14.51 2
15 Plaza, Martin Peter & Paul 1:15.32 2
16 Cruz, Noah Lady of Lourdes 1:15.66 1
17 Sanchez, Santiago St. Louis Cov 1:16.72 4
18 Ponz, Nicholas St. Theresa 1:17.87 3
19 Cardenas Gomez, Paul Lady of Lourdes 1:17.96 2
20 Gould, Aaron Lady of Holy Ros 1:18.99 4
21 Fernandez, Sebastian St. Louis Cov 1:19.31 4
22 Limongi, Max Peter & Paul 1:21.66 3
23 Del Pino, Daniel St. Timothy 1:22.55 2
24 Torres, Hunter St. Timothy 1:25.68 4
25 Cajina, Jayden Blessed Trinity 1:28.00 3
26 Gonzalez, Richard St. John Neumann 1:28.18 3
27 Maytin, Leo Epiphany 1:32.13 4
28 Gell, Ryan St. John Neumann 1:37.64 3
29 Martinez, Diego Blessed Trinity 1:39.71 2
30 Callaghan, Connor Lady of Holy Ros 1:51.36 4
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Salinas, Andrea St. Timothy 1:08.22 1 10
2 Abreu, Tessa St. Kevin 1:09.19 1 8
3 Nielson, Marley St. Louis Cov 1:10.14 1 6
4 Vindigni, Gianna Lady of Lourdes 1:11.10 1 5
5 Osorio, Madison St. Louis Cov 1:12.41 4 4
6 Jean, Naleesha St. Mary's Cath 1:12.91 2 3
7 Morejon, Mia Blessed Trinity 1:12.92 1 2
8 Paris, Eugenia St. Theresa 1:14.43 1 1
9 Duran, Alexa Lady of Lourdes 1:15.31 1
10 Toro, Sofia Lady of Lourdes 1:15.47 1
11 Ana, Scarcello Blessed Trinity 1:16.47 2
12 Grande-Musa, Francesca St. Kevin 1:17.05 4
13 Jennings, Madeline Epiphany 1:18.57 2
14 Velazquez, Valentina St. Theresa 1:18.87 2
15 Kaminski, Maria St. Theresa 1:19.23 2
16 Ortiz, Mia Epiphany 1:19.27 4
17 Gonzalez, Alexa Sofia St. Kevin 1:19.97 2
18 Gonzalez, Samantha St. Agatha 1:20.57 3
19 Sanchez, Sasha St. Agatha 1:20.82 4
20 Joseph, Wesnerly St. Mary's Cath 1:22.57 2
21 Ramirez, Alexa St. Timothy 1:25.37 3
22 Schwarte, Isabella St. Agatha 1:26.63 4
23 Rodriguez, Gabriela Our Redeemer 1:28.24 3
24 Valle, Jaslene Our Redeemer 1:30.49 3
25 Hernandez, Analucia Epiphany 1:35.58 3
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leon, Diego Belen Jesuit 58.42 1 10
2 Daphnis, Elijah St. Mary's Cath 59.47 1 8
3 Torres, Evan Belen Jesuit 59.64 1 6
4 Berry, Nicholas St. John Neumann 59.66 1 5
5 Gross, Eduardo Belen Jesuit 59.88 1 4
6 Rodriguez, Carlos Lady of Holy Ros 1:01.15 1 3
7 Suieras, Mario Epiphany 1:02.05 2 2
8 Gutierrez, Khristopher St. Kevin 1:02.33 1 1
9 Revueita, Luis St. Theresa 1:02.66 1
10 Guerra, Carlos St. Louis Cov 1:02.68 1
11 gervil, marvin St. Mary's Cath 1:04.30 3
12 Hernandez, Andrew St. Louis Cov 1:04.51 3
13 Roiz, Nicholas St. Theresa 1:04.58 2
14 Acosta, Sebastian Peter & Paul 1:04.95 2
15 Belon, Gianluca St. John Neumann 1:05.23 2
16 Amaya, Dylan Lady of Lourdes 1:05.55 2
17 Phillips, Dylan Epiphany 1:06.33 2
18 Esperante, Alejandro Epiphany 1:06.61 4
19 Rangel, Antonio St. Mary's Cath 1:07.55 4 1:07.544
20 Estevez, Tommy Lady of Lourdes 1:07.55 4 1:07.550
21 Toca-Castillo, Carlo Lady of Lourdes 1:07.57 4
22 Acebo, Marc St. Kevin 1:08.38 3
23 Sedano, Adrian St. Timothy 1:10.95 3
24 Higgins, Joseph St. Timothy 1:15.53 3
25 Cadierno, Micheal St. Kevin 1:18.83 4
26 Martinez, Lorenzo St. Louis Cov 1:20.61 3
27 Cabezon, Nicolas Peter & Paul 1:22.70 4
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Alessandra Blessed Trinity 2:47.75 10
2 Gonzalez, Ariana St. Louis Cov 2:53.88 8
3 Daphnis, Elishah A. St. Mary's Cath 2:53.94 6
4 Michalak, Siena St. Timothy 2:55.91 5
5 McKormick, Mackenzie St. Louis Cov 3:04.07 4
6 esparza, emma Lady of Lourdes 3:06.75 3
7 Acebo, Mia St. Kevin 3:07.24 2
8 Barboza, Isabella Lady of Lourdes 3:07.78 1
9 Stefano, Victoria St. Louis Cov 3:09.69
10 Calvo, Lilianne St. Theresa 3:10.08
11 Almeida, Sofia Peter & Paul 3:14.86
12 Stollenwerck, Sofia St. Theresa 3:19.17
13 Scarcello, Alexia Blessed Trinity 3:19.62
14 Sousa, Samantha Blessed Trinity 3:22.44
15 Rodriguez, Arianna Lady of Lourdes 3:23.26
16 Trujillo, Patricia St. Theresa 3:26.22
17 Rego, Victoria Peter & Paul 3:35.36
18 Corrales, Emma St. Timothy 3:42.94
19 Lopez-Baena, Samantha Peter & Paul 3:47.04
20 Reyes, Olivia St. Timothy 3:54.65
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mantecon, Marcelo St. Theresa 2:34.29 2 10
2 Fulgueira, Dylan St. Timothy 2:37.59 2 8
3 Quinones, Daniel Belen Jesuit 2:39.96 2 6
4 Casado, Jorge Belen Jesuit 2:42.31 2 5
5 Bird, Alejandro Lady of Lourdes 2:46.44 2 4
6 Bodoh, Davi St. Louis Cov 2:46.78 2 3
7 Berga, Diego Belen Jesuit 2:46.92 1 2
8 Estrada, Lucas St. Theresa 2:52.60 2 1
9 Alvarez, Nicolas Lady of Lourdes 2:52.68 2
10 Paz, Christian St. John Neumann 3:01.03 2
11 Sanchez, Santiago St. Louis Cov 3:01.36 1
12 Franco, Tomas St. John Neumann 3:02.58 2
13 Cardona, Anthony St. Kevin 3:07.73 2
14 Alvarez, Gabriel Lady of Lourdes 3:08.05 2
15 Plaza, Martin Peter & Paul 3:09.39 2
16 Campo, Michael St. Kevin 3:09.82 1
17 Missagio, Giancarlo Peter & Paul 3:17.64 1
18 Couto, Christian Epiphany 3:20.44 1
19 Mondelo, Rodrigo St. Kevin 3:26.37 1
20 Nunez, Oliver St. John Neumann 3:28.93 1
21 Olhovich, Sebastian Peter & Paul 3:30.73 1
22 Caram, Alejandro Epiphany 3:31.78 1
23 Martinez, Diego Blessed Trinity 3:49.55 1
24 Amaro, Carlos Blessed Trinity 3:49.80 1
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Timiraos, Carolina St. Timothy 2:47.82 10
2 Perez, Alessandra Blessed Trinity 2:55.57 8
3 Aquilino, Kaycie Lady of Lourdes 2:57.38 6
4 Nielson, Marley St. Louis Cov 2:58.63 5
5 Estrada, Isabella St. Agatha 2:59.43 4
6 Scarcello, Annie Blessed Trinity 3:02.23 3
7 Osorio, Madison St. Louis Cov 3:02.93 2
8 Esparza, Mia Lady of Lourdes 3:05.29 1
9 Solares, Heather Epiphany 3:06.36
10 Davila, Jehzebel Lady of Lourdes 3:07.72
11 Henriques, Sarah St. Theresa 3:08.95
12 Menendez, Gabriella St. Kevin 3:12.96
13 Ponte, Clarissa St. Theresa 3:15.71
14 Martinez, Karina Blessed Trinity 3:16.29
15 Barrera, Daniela St. Kevin 3:16.45
16 Montova, Veronica St. Theresa 3:16.88
17 Martinez, Alexa St. Kevin 3:17.99
18 Cusano, Gianna St. Agatha 3:19.32
19 Acosta, Danessa St. Mary's Cath 3:30.04
20 Latour, Gigi Epiphany 3:30.57
21 Martel, Jazmin St. Agatha 3:41.06
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vina, Matthew Belen Jesuit 2:17.41 2 10
2 Scarcello, Anthony Blessed Trinity 2:18.78 2 8
3 Niazi, Zayn Lady of Lourdes 2:19.04 2 6
4 Ruiz, Joshua Belen Jesuit 2:20.69 2 5
5 Perez, Raymond Belen Jesuit 2:30.31 2 4
6 Romagosa, Alejandro St. Kevin 2:37.51 2 3
7 Camargo, Andres Lady of Lourdes 2:40.73 1 2
8 Lozano, Andreas St. Louis Cov 2:42.71 2 1
9 Hernandez, Andrew St. Louis Cov 2:44.78 1
10 Verdeja, Andrew St. Timothy 2:45.33 1
11 Jimenez, Luis St. Kevin 2:46.83 2
12 D'Trinidad, Jader St. Louis Cov 2:46.85 2
13 Roiz, Nicholas St. Theresa 2:49.61 1
14 Nunez, Matthew St. Timothy 2:50.28 1
15 Plaza, Jose Peter & Paul 2:59.71 2
16 Fitzgerald, Ethan St. Kevin 3:09.05 1
17 Diaz, Lucas Epiphany 3:14.07 1
18 Perez, Dylan Blessed Trinity 3:24.65 1
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dalphe, Christine St. Mary's Cath 31.73 1 10
2 Daphnis, Elishah A. St. Mary's Cath 32.24 1 8
3 Meyer, Abrielle Peter & Paul 33.32 1 6
4 Montealegre, Noelle St. Timothy 33.37 1 5
5 Milien, Vanessa St. Mary's Cath 33.94 2 4
6 Morejon, Mya Blessed Trinity 34.07 1 3
7 Cordozo, Gabriella St. Timothy 34.09 1 2
8 Cardona, Julianna Lady of Lourdes 34.29 1 1
9 Hernandez, Ava St. Louis Cov 34.40 2
10 Gonzalez, Genesis St. Timothy 34.42 4
11 Calvo, Lilianne St. Theresa 34.65 4
12 Gutierrez, Khristine St. Kevin 35.11 2
13 Lee, Jessica Epiphany 35.60 4
14 Lee, Nicole Epiphany 35.62 4
15 Perez, Valentina St. Louis Cov 35.64 2
16 Smith, Daniela St. Theresa 35.75 2
17 Girotti, Mia St. Theresa 36.03 2
18 Serrano, Sarah Lady of Lourdes 36.06 1
19 Stefano, Victoria St. Louis Cov 36.09 2
20 Gonzalez, Carolina Epiphany 37.27 3
21 Sardinas, Emily Lady of Lourdes 37.52 1
22 Cartayo, Camila St. Kevin 37.96 4
23 Rotella, Sophia Lady of Holy Ros 38.03 2
24 Sousa, Sara Maria Blessed Trinity 38.59 3
25 Daughton, Sienna Peter & Paul 38.73 3
26 Gomez-Mancinelli, Lucian St. Kevin 39.99 3
27 Rodriguez, Sabrina Our Redeemer 40.68 3
28 Robles, Keyla Our Redeemer 41.44 3
29 Ghalloub, Rachelle Blessed Trinity 41.87 4
30 Limongi, Natasha Peter & Paul 42.10 3
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cruz, Alec St. Kevin 28.16 1 10
2 Montoya, Santiago Lady of Lourdes 29.14 1 8
3 Jean-Pierre, Johmann St. Mary's Cath 29.41 1 6
4 Rodriguez, Carlos Belen Jesuit 29.55 1 5
5 Andujar, Andre St. Thomas 30.41 1 4
6 Lowell, Alexander Belen Jesuit 30.53 2 3
7 Valdes, Alec (Aj) St. Kevin 30.58 5 2
8 Brito, Daniel Peter & Paul 31.43 5 1
9 Jackson, Jaylen St. Mary's Cath 31.55 1
10 Trellis, Isaiah Blessed Trinity 32.37 2
11 Ames, Sebastian Belen Jesuit 32.40 2
12 Cruz, Noah Lady of Lourdes 32.56 1
13 Paez-quintero, Sebastia Epiphany 33.51 4
14 Sanchez, Santiago St. Louis Cov 33.97 5
15 Mantecon, Marcelo St. Theresa 34.11 2
16 Ponz, Nicholas St. Theresa 34.19 3
17 Limongi, Max Peter & Paul 34.25 2
18 Gonzalez, Mathew Epiphany 34.66 5
19 Cardenas Gomez, Paul Lady of Lourdes 34.71 1
20 Rodriguez, Emmauel St. Timothy 35.28 2
21 Gould, Aaron Lady of Holy Ros 35.67 3
22 Clarke, Jalen Our Redeemer 35.89 3
23 Hernandez, Matthew Our Redeemer 35.97 4
24 Duran, Christopher St. Timothy 36.08 3
25 Daruna, Ethan St. Timothy 36.33 5
26 Gonzalez, Sebastian Our Redeemer 36.87 3
27 Nunez, Oliver St. John Neumann 37.60 3
28 Cajina, Jayden Blessed Trinity 38.21 5
29 Martinez, Julian St. Kevin 38.54 3
30 Gonzalez, Richard St. John Neumann 38.65 4
31 Couto, Danny Epiphany 38.77 4
32 Gell, Ryan St. John Neumann 40.87 4
33 Amaro, Carlos Blessed Trinity 43.23 4
34 Callaghan, Connor Lady of Holy Ros 49.06 4
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Salinas, Andrea St. Timothy 29.87 1 10
2 Guillaume, Catherine St. Mary's Cath 30.03 1 8
3 Paris, Eugenia St. Theresa 30.10 1 6
4 Abreu, Tessa St. Kevin 30.59 1 5
5 Joseph, Sarahdine St. Mary's Cath 30.90 2 4
6 Sannon, Fredrina St. Mary's Cath 31.28 2 3
7 Acosta, Nathaly St. Agatha 31.60 2 2
8 Kaminski, Maria St. Theresa 31.73 2 1
9 Delgado, Natalia St. Timothy 32.04 1
10 Andreu, Camila Blessed Trinity 32.05 2
11 Pinnavaia, Samantha Lady of Lourdes 32.09 1
12 Morejon, Mia Blessed Trinity 32.39 2
13 Toro, Sofia Lady of Lourdes 32.46 1
14 Velazquez, Valentina St. Theresa 32.54 2
15 Caballero, Valentina Lady of Lourdes 32.60 1 32.596
16 Ortiz, Mia Epiphany 32.60 4 32.598
17 Nielson, Marley St. Louis Cov 33.31 4
18 Jennings, Madeline Epiphany 33.47 1
19 Gonzalez, Veronica St. Louis Cov 33.50 2
20 Osorio, Madison St. Louis Cov 33.87 4
21 Gonzalez, Samantha St. Agatha 34.51 4
22 Polanco, Gabriela Our Redeemer 35.38 3
23 Louk, Mia Our Redeemer 35.72 3
24 Davila, Maria Epiphany 35.82 3
25 alfonso, angie St. Agatha 36.90 3
26 Vazquez, Susana St. Timothy 37.23 3
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Souto, Cristian Belen Jesuit 26.15 1 10
2 Berry, Nicholas St. John Neumann 26.40 1 8
3 Leos, Salvador Belen Jesuit 26.96 1 6
4 Hamud, Diego Belen Jesuit 27.14 1 5
5 Machado, Emmanuel Our Redeemer 28.12 2 4
6 Florence, Noah Blessed Trinity 28.24 1 3 28.235
7 Medor, Evan St. Mary's Cath 28.24 4 2 28.239
8 Joseph, Rodhenley St. Mary's Cath 28.27 2 1
9 Revueita, Luis St. Theresa 28.33 2
10 Madrigal, Alejandro St. Timothy 28.85 3
11 Lorenzo, Michael St. Kevin 29.14 3
12 Suieras, Mario Epiphany 29.25 2
13 Esperante, Alejandro Epiphany 29.72 4
14 Acosta, Sebastian Peter & Paul 30.08 2
15 Phillips, Dylan Epiphany 30.09 1
16 Acebo, Marc St. Kevin 30.11 3
17 Naranjo-sanchez, Alex St. Louis Cov 30.19 4
18 Roiz, Nicholas St. Theresa 30.27 2
19 Amaya, Dylan Lady of Lourdes 30.29 1
20 Pina, Ismael St. Mary's Cath 30.41 3
21 Toca-Castillo, Carlo Lady of Lourdes 30.65 4
22 Sedano, Adrian St. Timothy 30.77 3
23 Estevez, Tommy Lady of Lourdes 32.12 3
24 Brown, Andres St. Theresa 32.95 3
25 Gamarra, Pablo Peter & Paul 35.93 4
26 Toyos, Sean St. Timothy 38.73 3
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Timothy Parish 38 2) Our Lady of Lourdes 32
3) St. Theresa 27 4) Blessed Trinity 23
5) St. Mary's Cathedral 22 6) St. Kevin 19
7) St. Louis Covenant 17 8) St. Agatha 12
9) Epiphany 5
Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Blessed Trinity 58 2) St. Mary's Cathedral 43
3) St. Louis Covenant 30 4) St. Timothy Parish 21
5) Sts. Peter & Paul 16 6) Our Lady of Lourdes 10
7) St. Theresa 7 8) St. Kevin 6
9) Epiphany 4
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Belen Jesuit 94 2) Blessed Trinity 21
3) St. John Neumann 18 4) Our Lady of Lourdes 16
5) St. Mary's Cathedral 13 6) Our Lady of the Holy Rosa 11
7) St. Kevin 10 8) Mother of Our Redeemer 7
9) Epiphany 3 10) St. Louis Covenant 1
10) St. Theresa 1
Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Our Lady of Lourdes 37 2) Belen Jesuit 36
3) St. Kevin 34 4) St. Theresa 28
5) St. Mary's Cathedral 14 6) St. Thomas The Apostle 13
6) St. Timothy Parish 13 8) St. Louis Covenant 8
9) Sts. Peter & Paul 6 10) Epiphany 3
11) St. John Neumann 2 12) Blessed Trinity 1