Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.30 |
|
Valentina Caballero
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
15.54 |
SB |
Alexa Duran
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
15.87 |
SB |
Krislyn Dennis
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
16.91 |
SB |
Sarah Serrano
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
17.10 |
SB |
Arianna Rodriguez
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
17.83 |
|
Isabella Bedran
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
17.91 |
SB |
Isabella Iglesias
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
18.40 |
SB |
Isabella Sandoval
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
18.93 |
SB |
Bella Dennis
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
200 Meter Dash |
32.09 |
SB |
Samantha Pinnavaia
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
32.46 |
SB |
Sofia Toro
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
32.60 |
SB |
Valentina Caballero
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
34.29 |
SB |
Julianna Cardona
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
36.06 |
SB |
Sarah Serrano
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
37.52 |
SB |
Emily Sardinas
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
37.93 |
SB |
Allison Sardinas
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
38.60 |
|
Christina Santos
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
38.65 |
SB |
Guiliana Villalobos
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.10 |
|
Gianna Vindigni
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:15.31 |
SB |
Alexa Duran
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:15.47 |
SB |
Sofia Toro
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:23.95 |
SB |
Sarah Serrano
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:25.74 |
SB |
Emily Sardinas
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:26.43 |
SB |
Bella Dennis
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
1:26.72 |
SB |
Isabella Iglesias
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:26.99 |
|
Guiliana Villalobos
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
1:36.50 |
SB |
Gabriela Riesco
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
800 Meter Run |
2:57.38 |
SB |
Kaycie Aquilino
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:05.29 |
SB |
Mia Esparza
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:06.75 |
SB |
Emma Esparza
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:07.72 |
SB |
Jehzebel Davila
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:07.78 |
SB |
Isabella Barboza
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:12.90 |
|
Isabella Bedran
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Primary
|
3:22.13 |
SB |
Valentina Campos
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Primary
|
3:23.26 |
SB |
Arianna Rodriguez
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:26.72 |
SB |
Emily Batista
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Primary
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:03.14 |
SB |
Michelle Falero
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
6:30.97 |
SB |
Samantha Pinnavaia
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
6:38.20 |
SB |
Julianna Cardona
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
6:41.38 |
SB |
Allison Sardinas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
6:41.87 |
|
Christina Santos
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
6:44.54 |
SB |
Isabella Cabrera
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
6:53.79 |
|
Izabella Diaz
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
7:32.55 |
SB |
Brianna Gonzalez
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
7:39.39 |
SB |
Daniella Chinchilla
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.93 |
|
Santiago Montoya
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
14.33 |
|
Tommy Estevez
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
14.85 |
|
Dylan Amaya
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
15.15 |
|
Carlo Toca-Castillo
|
22nd |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
15.54 |
|
Noah Cruz
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
16.51 |
SB |
Paul Cardenas Gomez
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
16.64 |
SB |
Noah Garcia
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
16.90 |
SB |
Julian Perez Fuste
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
18.22 |
SB |
Juan Granado
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.14 |
|
Santiago Montoya
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
30.29 |
|
Dylan Amaya
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
30.65 |
|
Carlo Toca-Castillo
|
21st |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
32.12 |
|
Tommy Estevez
|
23rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
32.56 |
SB |
Noah Cruz
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
34.71 |
|
Paul Cardenas Gomez
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
35.32 |
|
Julian Perez Fuste
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
38.31 |
SB |
Anthony Blandon
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
39.40 |
SB |
Joshua Torres
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.80 |
SB |
Santiago Montoya
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:05.55 |
SB |
Dylan Amaya
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:07.55 |
SB |
Tommy Estevez
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:07.57 |
SB |
Carlo Toca-Castillo
|
21st |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:15.66 |
SB |
Noah Cruz
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:17.96 |
SB |
Paul Cardenas Gomez
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
1:18.75 |
SB |
Noah Garcia
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
1:25.56 |
SB |
Anthony Blandon
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
1:26.16 |
SB |
Joshua Torres
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
800 Meter Run |
2:19.04 |
SB |
Zayn Niazi
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
2:40.73 |
SB |
Andres Camargo
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
2:46.44 |
SB |
Alejandro Bird
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
2:52.68 |
SB |
Nicolas Alvarez
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:08.05 |
SB |
Gabriel Alvarez
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
3:26.37 |
SB |
Rj Morera
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Primary
|
3:31.99 |
SB |
Micah Ettrick
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Primary
|
3:37.96 |
SB |
Juan Granado
|
23rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results Primary
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:09.21 |
SB |
Zayn Niazi
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
5:53.40 |
SB |
Alejandro Bird
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
5:56.73 |
SB |
Andres Camargo
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
6:06.76 |
SB |
Pablo Castro
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
6:15.41 |
SB |
Nicolas Alvarez
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
6:20.54 |
SB |
Brandon Gonzalez
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|
6:45.95 |
SB |
Gabriel Alvarez
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Varsity & JV
|
7:43.59 |
SB |
Sebastian Duque
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results Primary
|