Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dasor, Emmanuel Unattached 10.69
2 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.89
3 Durham, Tobias Seni Power House Athletics TC 11.18
4 Mack, Jeff Seni Unattached 11.25
5 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.76
6 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 11.79
7 Poole, Micah Seni Unattached 12.08
8 Nicholas, Aidan FR-1 Tampa 12.13
9 Logan, Oscar Seni Unattached 13.03
Gentry, Maurice FR-1 Tampa DNS
100 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dasor, Emmanuel Unattached 10.69
2 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.89
3 Durham, Tobias Seni Power House Athletics TC 11.18
4 Mack, Jeff Seni Unattached 11.25
6 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 11.79
100 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.76
7 Poole, Micah Seni Unattached 12.08
8 Nicholas, Aidan FR-1 Tampa 12.13
9 Logan, Oscar Seni Unattached 13.03
Gentry, Maurice FR-1 Tampa DNS
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.28
2 Moulton, Jonathan SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.05
3 Doster, Antonio FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.08
4 Jefferson, Bryce FR-1 Saint Leo 24.06
5 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.13
6 McFarland, Ryan FR-1 Tampa 24.24
7 Nicholas, Aidan FR-1 Tampa 24.48
8 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 24.53
9 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 25.79
Durham, Tobias Seni Power House Athletics TC DNS
Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS
Smith, Calvin Unattached DNS
Suber, Stanley Unattached DNS
Mack, Jeff Seni Unattached DNS
Gentry, Maurice FR-1 Tampa DNS
Logan, Oscar Seni Unattached DNS
Lischke, Garrett SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
Curran, Thomas SO-2 Tampa DNS
Pope, Charles FR-1 Tampa DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.28
2 Moulton, Jonathan SO-2 Southeastern U. 23.05
3 Doster, Antonio FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.08
Durham, Tobias Seni Power House Athletics TC DNS
Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS
Smith, Calvin Unattached DNS
Suber, Stanley Unattached DNS
Mack, Jeff Seni Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Jefferson, Bryce FR-1 Saint Leo 24.06
5 Odom , Ralph SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.13
6 McFarland, Ryan FR-1 Tampa 24.24
8 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 24.53
9 Sands, Andrew SR-4 Saint Leo 25.79
Lischke, Garrett SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
Curran, Thomas SO-2 Tampa DNS
Pope, Charles FR-1 Tampa DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Nicholas, Aidan FR-1 Tampa 24.48
Gentry, Maurice FR-1 Tampa DNS
Logan, Oscar Seni Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Calvin Unattached 49.20
2 Agyemang, Duncan Juni Unattached 49.32
3 Suber, Stanley Unattached 50.06
4 Moulton, Jonathan SO-2 Southeastern U. 50.76
5 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 51.35
6 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 53.83
7 Doster, Antonio FR-1 Southeastern U. 54.40
8 Jefferson, Bryce FR-1 Saint Leo 54.85
9 Karuzis, Tristan JR-3 Saint Leo 55.47
10 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 56.55
11 Lischke, Garrett SR-4 Saint Leo 58.67
12 Ononogbu, Chukwu Fres Unattached 1:13.66
Gray, Douglas FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
McFarland, Ryan FR-1 Tampa DNS
Curran, Thomas SO-2 Tampa DNS
Pope, Charles FR-1 Tampa DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Calvin Unattached 49.20
2 Agyemang, Duncan Juni Unattached 49.32
3 Suber, Stanley Unattached 50.06
4 Moulton, Jonathan SO-2 Southeastern U. 50.76
5 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 51.35
6 James, Austin SO-2 Tampa 53.83
7 Doster, Antonio FR-1 Southeastern U. 54.40
12 Ononogbu, Chukwu Fres Unattached 1:13.66
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Jefferson, Bryce FR-1 Saint Leo 54.85
9 Karuzis, Tristan JR-3 Saint Leo 55.47
10 Kafka, Brendan SO-2 Tampa 56.55
11 Lischke, Garrett SR-4 Saint Leo 58.67
Gray, Douglas FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
McFarland, Ryan FR-1 Tampa DNS
Curran, Thomas SO-2 Tampa DNS
Pope, Charles FR-1 Tampa DNS
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cohen, Shane FR-1 Tampa 1:57.87
2 Babatz, Evan JR-3 South Florida 1:58.39
3 Collado, Alec FR-1 South Florida 1:59.52
4 Gonzalez, Jordan SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:59.73
5 Holden, Michael FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:00.05
6 Sheridon, Lucas FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:01.94
7 LockHart, Jake FR-1 Saint Leo 2:05.70
8 Lamb, Mason SO-2 Saint Leo 2:13.92
9 Lau, Jared Unattached 2:24.77
Carpenter, Nicholas FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
Carrera, Andrew FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS
Gray, Douglas FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 4:06.21
2 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 4:14.90
3 Carpenter, Nicholas FR-1 Florida Southern 4:16.54
4 Lynch, William FR-1 Florida Southern 4:18.76
5 LockHart, Jake FR-1 Saint Leo 4:24.04
6 Martin, Brian JR-3 Florida Southern 4:24.94
7 Baker, Bryan UNAT-East Florida 4:34.97
8 Lamb, Mason SO-2 Saint Leo 4:37.36
9 Lau, Jared Unattached 5:10.85
10 Papa, Michael SR-4 Florida Southern 5:31.09
Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
Paez, Joshua SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
Collado, Alec FR-1 South Florida DNS
Babatz, Evan JR-3 South Florida DNS
Pruim , Cole JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast DNS
Grajalez, Warran SR-4 Florida Southern DNS
Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Popik, Sean SO-2 Tampa 8:36.50
2 Figueroa, Jan Seni Narpletics 8:37.11
3 Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3 Tampa 8:40.79
4 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 8:42.22
5 Bell, Shawn SR-4 Saint Leo 8:42.64
6 Nadeborn, Felix JR-3 Saint Leo 8:44.87
7 Wales, Paul SO-2 Tampa 8:45.92
8 Sullivan, Devon SO-2 Tampa 8:49.48
9 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 8:51.12
10 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 8:51.49
11 McGinty, Tadgh SO-2 Saint Leo 8:55.30
12 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 8:58.77
13 Salerno, Joseph Juni Narpletics 9:03.26
14 Hirsch, Walker SO-2 Tampa 9:04.12
15 Roberts, Tyler SR-4 Tampa 9:05.66
16 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 9:10.06
17 Jaquez, Kevin Unattached 9:20.39
18 Perez-Dunn, John FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:21.05
19 Schaeffer, Sam SR-4 Tampa 9:22.42
20 Lynch, William FR-1 Florida Southern 9:22.45
21 Adams , Billy SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:25.19
22 Pruim , Cole JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 9:25.40
23 Pantley, Tyler SR-4 Saint Leo 9:28.61
24 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 9:32.12
25 Quesada-Perez, Alex FR-1 Saint Leo 9:33.62
26 Perez, Mario FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:34.52
27 Pinedo, Christopher SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:36.18
28 Knapp, Sean JR-3 Tampa 9:40.98
29 Milburn, David FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:44.71
30 Twiggs, Brendan JR-3 Tampa 9:44.96
31 Gonzalez, Alex SO-2 Florida Southern 9:51.10
32 Timana, Christian JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:55.43
33 Martin, Daniel SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:57.39
34 Alvarez, Anthony FR-1 Florida Southern 10:04.77
35 Hutton, John JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:12.70
36 Covey, Kenneth SR-4 Saint Leo 10:16.09
37 Gorc , Grant SO-2 Southeastern U. 10:20.46
38 Nelson, Jarah FR-1 Florida Southern 10:49.71
Galdbourdin, Pierre SR-4 Saint Leo DNF
Grajalez, Warran SR-4 Florida Southern DNF
Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 Saint Leo DNF
Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern DNF
Paez, Joshua SR-4 Florida Southern DNF
Cruz, Brandon JR-3 Saint Leo DNF
Carpenter, Nicholas FR-1 Florida Southern DNF
Wilson, Michael JR-3 Tampa DNF
Martin, Brian JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
Balseca, Michael SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Popik, Sean SO-2 Tampa 8:36.50
2 Figueroa, Jan Seni Narpletics 8:37.11
3 Kattenberg, Trevor JR-3 Tampa 8:40.79
4 Yamitz, Bryson FR-1 Florida Southern 8:42.22
5 Bell, Shawn SR-4 Saint Leo 8:42.64
6 Nadeborn, Felix JR-3 Saint Leo 8:44.87
7 Wales, Paul SO-2 Tampa 8:45.92
8 Sullivan, Devon SO-2 Tampa 8:49.48
9 Zimmerman, Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 8:51.12
10 Wagner, Joshua JR-3 Florida Southern 8:51.49
11 McGinty, Tadgh SO-2 Saint Leo 8:55.30
12 Guy, Alex FR-1 Florida Southern 8:58.77
13 Salerno, Joseph Juni Narpletics 9:03.26
14 Hirsch, Walker SO-2 Tampa 9:04.12
15 Roberts, Tyler SR-4 Tampa 9:05.66
16 Pautienus, David FR-1 Florida Southern 9:10.06
17 Jaquez, Kevin Unattached 9:20.39
19 Schaeffer, Sam SR-4 Tampa 9:22.42
22 Pruim , Cole JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 9:25.40
28 Knapp, Sean JR-3 Tampa 9:40.98
Galdbourdin, Pierre SR-4 Saint Leo DNF
Grajalez, Warran SR-4 Florida Southern DNF
Fornarelli, Fabio SR-4 Saint Leo DNF
Kozik, Mitchell JR-3 Florida Southern DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
18 Perez-Dunn, John FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:21.05
20 Lynch, William FR-1 Florida Southern 9:22.45
21 Adams , Billy SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:25.19
23 Pantley, Tyler SR-4 Saint Leo 9:28.61
24 Kelley, Keith FR-1 Florida Southern 9:32.12
25 Quesada-Perez, Alex FR-1 Saint Leo 9:33.62
26 Perez, Mario FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:34.52
27 Pinedo, Christopher SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:36.18
29 Milburn, David FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:44.71
30 Twiggs, Brendan JR-3 Tampa 9:44.96
31 Gonzalez, Alex SO-2 Florida Southern 9:51.10
32 Timana, Christian JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:55.43
33 Martin, Daniel SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:57.39
34 Alvarez, Anthony FR-1 Florida Southern 10:04.77
35 Hutton, John JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:12.70
36 Covey, Kenneth SR-4 Saint Leo 10:16.09
37 Gorc , Grant SO-2 Southeastern U. 10:20.46
38 Nelson, Jarah FR-1 Florida Southern 10:49.71
Paez, Joshua SR-4 Florida Southern DNF
Cruz, Brandon JR-3 Saint Leo DNF
Carpenter, Nicholas FR-1 Florida Southern DNF
Wilson, Michael JR-3 Tampa DNF
Martin, Brian JR-3 Florida Southern DNS
Balseca, Michael SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hall, Didah JR-3 South Florida 56.96
2 Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2 Southeastern U. 59.04
3 Ambrose, Evan JR-3 Tampa 1:03.03
Lopez, Vincent FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS
Lambeth, Timothy JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Tampa 48.24
Ambrose, Kafka, Nicholas, Gentry
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Tampa (A) 3:36.00
Gentry, Cohen, James, Gill
2 Florida Southern (A) 3:41.76
Alvarez, Kelley, Lynch, Pautienus
3 Florida Southern (B) 3:53.83
Balseca, Gonzalez, Papa, Nelson
4 Florida Southern (C) 4:07.41
Carpenter, Zimmerman, Yamitz, Guy
5 Florida Southern (D) 4:27.68
Wagner, Kozik, Grajalez, Martin
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Tampa 3:44.18
James, Pope, Cohen, Gill
2 Saint Leo 4:00.47
Jefferson, Karuzis, Gray, LockHart
Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.43
2 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.47
3 Strickland , Morgan SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.68
4 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 13.30
5 Wright, Tayler SO-2 Saint Leo 14.05
6 Russell, Ashaa Seni Unattached 14.10
7 Javier, Maryleslie JR-3 Saint Leo 14.25
100 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.43
2 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.47
3 Strickland , Morgan SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.68
6 Russell, Ashaa Seni Unattached 14.10
100 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 13.30
5 Wright, Tayler SO-2 Saint Leo 14.05
7 Javier, Maryleslie JR-3 Saint Leo 14.25
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.30
2 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.49
3 Strickland , Morgan SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.17
4 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.71
5 Deck, Kendra UNAT-Tampa 28.21
6 Wright, Tayler SO-2 Saint Leo 29.62
7 Javier, Maryleslie JR-3 Saint Leo 29.80
Boger, Vyctoria FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Russell, Ashaa Seni Unattached DNS
Vanzego, SeAnna FR-1 Tampa DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.30
2 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.49
3 Strickland , Morgan SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.17
4 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.71
5 Deck, Kendra UNAT-Tampa 28.21
Boger, Vyctoria FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Russell, Ashaa Seni Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Wright, Tayler SO-2 Saint Leo 29.62
7 Javier, Maryleslie JR-3 Saint Leo 29.80
Vanzego, SeAnna FR-1 Tampa DNS
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boyd, Rachel FR-1 Southeastern U. 59.41
2 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 59.86
3 Aguilar, Skyelar FR-1 Saint Leo 1:02.16
4 Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo 1:04.78
5 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 1:05.22
6 Clode, Georgia SO-2 Saint Leo 1:06.69
7 Boger, Vyctoria FR-1 Saint Leo 1:06.83
8 Wills, Mackenzie JR-3 Florida Southern 1:10.61
9 Breeden, Kelley SR-4 Florida Southern 1:10.81
Deck, Kendra UNAT-Tampa DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boyd, Rachel FR-1 Southeastern U. 59.41
2 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 59.86
3 Aguilar, Skyelar FR-1 Saint Leo 1:02.16
4 Burrows, Robyn FR-1 Saint Leo 1:04.78
5 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 1:05.22
6 Clode, Georgia SO-2 Saint Leo 1:06.69
Deck, Kendra UNAT-Tampa DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Boger, Vyctoria FR-1 Saint Leo 1:06.83
8 Wills, Mackenzie JR-3 Florida Southern 1:10.61
9 Breeden, Kelley SR-4 Florida Southern 1:10.81
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Weir, Alexandra FR-1 South Florida 2:19.03
2 Mahony, Aoife SO-2 Saint Leo 2:20.51
3 Walsh, Natalie FR-1 South Florida 2:20.79
4 Bienz, Alivia SO-2 South Florida 2:21.44
5 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:25.16
6 Bible, Alexis SR-4 Tampa 2:27.45
7 Arnold, Jirah FR-1 South Florida 2:34.28
8 Miranda, Lizzy SO-2 Florida Southern 2:35.97
9 Reilly, Kerry SO-2 Saint Leo 2:36.92
10 Crawford , Anna FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:37.18
11 Rivera, Jenycha SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:37.74
12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Tampa 2:38.13
13 Macedo, Kathy FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:39.13
14 Bush, Brianna SO-2 Tampa 2:45.19
15 Winton, Amber JR-3 Florida Southern 2:47.33
16 Lewandowski, Caitlin SO-2 Saint Leo 2:55.23
17 Hanna, Kate SO-2 Florida Southern 3:02.19
18 Rhoda, Candace SR-4 Florida Southern 3:07.23
19 Moser, Jessica SR-4 Florida Southern 4:08.26
Allmark, Annie SR-4 South Florida DNF
Christian, Mariah FR-1 Tampa DNS
Lockridge, Julia SR-4 Tampa DNS
Clode, Georgia SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
Melnicoff, Taylor FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Welch , Maddison SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Weir, Alexandra FR-1 South Florida 2:19.03
2 Mahony, Aoife SO-2 Saint Leo 2:20.51
3 Walsh, Natalie FR-1 South Florida 2:20.79
4 Bienz, Alivia SO-2 South Florida 2:21.44
5 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:25.16
6 Bible, Alexis SR-4 Tampa 2:27.45
7 Arnold, Jirah FR-1 South Florida 2:34.28
11 Rivera, Jenycha SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:37.74
14 Bush, Brianna SO-2 Tampa 2:45.19
Allmark, Annie SR-4 South Florida DNF
Christian, Mariah FR-1 Tampa DNS
Lockridge, Julia SR-4 Tampa DNS
Clode, Georgia SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Miranda, Lizzy SO-2 Florida Southern 2:35.97
9 Reilly, Kerry SO-2 Saint Leo 2:36.92
10 Crawford , Anna FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:37.18
12 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Tampa 2:38.13
13 Macedo, Kathy FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:39.13
15 Winton, Amber JR-3 Florida Southern 2:47.33
16 Lewandowski, Caitlin SO-2 Saint Leo 2:55.23
17 Hanna, Kate SO-2 Florida Southern 3:02.19
18 Rhoda, Candace SR-4 Florida Southern 3:07.23
19 Moser, Jessica SR-4 Florida Southern 4:08.26
Melnicoff, Taylor FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Welch , Maddison SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mahony, Aoife SO-2 Saint Leo 4:48.24
2 Allmark, Annie SR-4 South Florida 4:54.32
3 Fanta, Corinne JR-3 Tampa 5:11.95
4 Svartstrom, Juliea UNAT-East Florida 5:12.05
5 Narvez, Isabella UNAT-East Florida 5:15.68
6 Oliveto, Isabel Seni UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State 5:17.42
7 Baker, Alexia UNAT-East Florida 5:21.91
8 Reilly, Kerry SO-2 Saint Leo 5:23.30
9 Winton, Amber JR-3 Florida Southern 5:26.16
10 Contrerras, Danielle UNAT-East Florida 5:26.64
11 Bush, Brianna SO-2 Tampa 5:29.45
12 Rodriguez, Haley SO-2 Florida Southern 5:36.66
13 Dobkowski, Katerina Fres UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State 5:41.04
14 Lee, Brenda UNAT-East Florida 5:49.34
15 Lee, Shannon UNAT-East Florida 5:57.16
16 Lewandowski, Caitlin SO-2 Saint Leo 5:59.17
17 Melnicoff, Taylor FR-1 Saint Leo 6:14.69
Bohm, Amanda FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Bible, Alexis SR-4 Tampa DNS
Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Tampa DNS
Christian, Mariah FR-1 Tampa DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Tampa 10:05.05
2 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 10:19.97
3 Lindeman, Ashley SR-4 Saint Leo 10:22.30
4 Jarreau, Tania SR-4 Saint Leo 10:25.08
5 Guerra, Ysabella SR-4 Florida Southern 10:26.37
6 Brill, Monika JR-3 Tampa 10:27.33
7 Cantor, Addison JR-3 Florida Southern 10:31.54
8 Mimnaugh, Madison SR-4 Tampa 10:36.12
9 Gordon, Aspen FR-1 Tampa 10:38.53
10 Zamot, Sarah SO-2 Florida Southern 10:41.44
11 Rhodes, Sydney JR-3 Tampa 10:51.15
12 Babilonia, Izzy UNAT-East Florida 10:54.18
13 Flemming, Hannah JR-3 Florida Southern 10:56.45
14 Pabon, Raeanna SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:00.93
15 Halter, Kathrin SR-4 Saint Leo 11:04.09
16 Ramsey, Olivia SO-2 South Florida 11:10.74
17 Oliveto, Isabel Seni UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State 11:12.81
18 Highsmith, Cassie SO-2 Tampa 11:14.86
19 McLaughlin, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 11:21.69
20 Rekow, Brieanna JR-3 Tampa 11:25.01
21 Rukab, Lana FR-1 Tampa 11:26.52
22 Hansen, Stephanie JR-3 Florida Southern 11:27.93
23 Dailey, Margaret JR-3 Tampa 11:28.57
24 Biss, Kaleigh SO-2 South Florida 11:30.06
25 Opalinski, Anna Brook SR-4 Florida Southern 11:31.99
26 Skelton, Kayla SO-2 South Florida 11:33.91
27 Jackson, Joy SR-4 South Florida 11:44.05
28 Santore, Madison JR-3 Florida Southern 11:44.62
29 Ramos, Laura SO-2 Tampa 11:45.85
30 Areford, Zoe JR-3 South Florida 11:56.48
31 Peterson, Macy SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:02.20
32 Bello, Nicole JR-3 South Florida 12:13.49
33 Escamilla, Emily SO-2 South Florida 12:23.33
34 Bohm, Amanda FR-1 Saint Leo 12:28.59
35 Orlando, Gaberiella JR-3 Tampa 12:31.95
36 Myrick, Aubrey SO-2 South Florida 12:39.12
Ogilvie, Kelsi SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
Welch , Maddison SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
O'Bryan, Jessica SO-2 South Florida DNS
Spears, Joy FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS
Avers, Jordyn Soph UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State DNS
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jarvis, Zoe JR-3 Tampa 10:05.05
2 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 10:19.97
3 Lindeman, Ashley SR-4 Saint Leo 10:22.30
5 Guerra, Ysabella SR-4 Florida Southern 10:26.37
6 Brill, Monika JR-3 Tampa 10:27.33
7 Cantor, Addison JR-3 Florida Southern 10:31.54
8 Mimnaugh, Madison SR-4 Tampa 10:36.12
9 Gordon, Aspen FR-1 Tampa 10:38.53
10 Zamot, Sarah SO-2 Florida Southern 10:41.44
11 Rhodes, Sydney JR-3 Tampa 10:51.15
12 Babilonia, Izzy UNAT-East Florida 10:54.18
13 Flemming, Hannah JR-3 Florida Southern 10:56.45
14 Pabon, Raeanna SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:00.93
15 Halter, Kathrin SR-4 Saint Leo 11:04.09
16 Ramsey, Olivia SO-2 South Florida 11:10.74
17 Oliveto, Isabel Seni UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State 11:12.81
18 Highsmith, Cassie SO-2 Tampa 11:14.86
20 Rekow, Brieanna JR-3 Tampa 11:25.01
23 Dailey, Margaret JR-3 Tampa 11:28.57
Ogilvie, Kelsi SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Jarreau, Tania SR-4 Saint Leo 10:25.08
19 McLaughlin, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 11:21.69
21 Rukab, Lana FR-1 Tampa 11:26.52
22 Hansen, Stephanie JR-3 Florida Southern 11:27.93
24 Biss, Kaleigh SO-2 South Florida 11:30.06
25 Opalinski, Anna Brook SR-4 Florida Southern 11:31.99
26 Skelton, Kayla SO-2 South Florida 11:33.91
27 Jackson, Joy SR-4 South Florida 11:44.05
28 Santore, Madison JR-3 Florida Southern 11:44.62
29 Ramos, Laura SO-2 Tampa 11:45.85
30 Areford, Zoe JR-3 South Florida 11:56.48
31 Peterson, Macy SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:02.20
32 Bello, Nicole JR-3 South Florida 12:13.49
33 Escamilla, Emily SO-2 South Florida 12:23.33
34 Bohm, Amanda FR-1 Saint Leo 12:28.59
35 Orlando, Gaberiella JR-3 Tampa 12:31.95
36 Myrick, Aubrey SO-2 South Florida 12:39.12
Welch , Maddison SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
O'Bryan, Jessica SO-2 South Florida DNS
Spears, Joy FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS
Avers, Jordyn Soph UNAT-Pasco-Hernando State DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 1:06.23
2 Riley, Kei JR-3 Tampa 1:11.68
Kier, Amaya FR-1 Southeastern U. DNF
Epps, Ashley FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS
Dunn, Maya SO-2 Southeastern U. DNS
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Southeastern U. 48.66
Thompson, Lawrence, Ramos, Kier
2 Tampa 57.59
Riley, Sisson, Vanzego, Wilson
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Tampa 4:49.74
Bible, Lockridge, Mimnaugh, Sisson
Florida Southern DNS
Wills, Rodriguez, Winton, Miranda
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Saint Leo 4:20.13
Aguilar, Burrows, Boger, Mahony
2 Tampa 4:40.98
Sisson, Wilson, Lockridge, Bible