31st Annual Triton Cross Country Invitational

Cape Coral, FL

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 181 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Casiano Ramirez, O 18:22.33 LaBelle HS
Sykes, Joshua 19:01.20 Oasis HS
Shearer, Andrew Cape Coral HS
Turner, Landon Barron Collier HS
Rico, Marco 17:25.04 LaBelle HS
Illozier, Lunex 21:49.50 Immokalee HS
Rivera, Sebastian Gateway High School
Rodriguez, Angelo Lehigh HS
Suarez, Juan East Lee County HS
Mancini, George 28:35.71 Port Charlotte HS
Thier, Kyle 17:57.96 Mariner HS
Cherwaty, Jacob 17:56.64 Ida S. Baker HS
Jacoby, Jake 20:17.71 Cape Coral HS
Driscoll, Ryan Barron Collier HS
Jocirin, Jean 18:06.38 Immokalee HS
Sanchez, Ivan 24:49 Bonita Springs High School
Urena-Cruz, Hector 22:13.50 Lehigh HS
Leclair, Zach 19:53.65 Lemon Bay HS
Thompson, Jamil 29:25.51 East Lee County HS
Kinney, Ryan 17:32.46 Ida S. Baker HS
Coyle, Shamus 21:17.37 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Burch, Logan 22:56.65 Cape Coral HS
Driscoll, Patrick 21:08.20 Barron Collier HS
Reyes, Adrian 18:06.90 Immokalee HS
Valera, David 23:53.00 South Fort Myers HS
Burks, Maxwell 23:23.24 Bonita Springs High School
Paz, Javier 20:39.56 Lehigh HS
Brady, Justin 19:56.43 Lemon Bay HS
Berrios, Xavier 24:37.59 East Lee County HS
Castillo, Lucas North Fort Myers HS
Palmer, Tristan 23:07.10 Ida S. Baker HS
Tschida, Gabriel 22:26.13 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Larkin, Cameron 24:27.03 Barron Collier HS
Smith, Drake Island Coast HS
Cruz, Christian 16:46.26 Immokalee HS
Johnson, Colin 21:22.43 South Fort Myers HS
Kijewski, Jacob 18:58.58 Bonita Springs High School
Piazza, Xavier 20:36.90 Cape Coral HS
Moreland, Brenden 21:42.10 Lehigh HS
Hedderman, Brennan 18:22.24 Lemon Bay HS
Santos, Carlos 22:58.08 East Lee County HS
Hawkins, Liam 21:01.50 North Fort Myers HS
Fricke, Rowen 22:51.95 Riverdale HS
Fritz, Jacob Ida S. Baker HS
Chamberlin, Kaleb 20:51.77 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Nicolau, Alexander 18:55.50 Barron Collier HS
Ortiz, Julian 21:34.52 Charlotte HS
Flecha, Joseph 18:40.17 Island Coast HS
Lopez, Victor 24:15.10 South Fort Myers HS
Corporan, Nick 30:58.05 Bonita Springs High School
Geerlings, Avery 17:42.90 Estero HS
Piazza, Xathan 18:57.90 Cape Coral HS
Perry, Jake 19:59.93 Lemon Bay HS
Muniz-Estrada, Jesus Dunbar HS
Arias, Jorge 21:55.20 North Fort Myers HS
De Haan, Jonathan Riverdale HS
Barry, Kevin 17:30.30 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Gratesol, Fabrice Cypress Lake HS
Avola, Matthew 20:13.49 Lehigh HS
Pettit, Simon 19:07.95 Charlotte HS
Cooper, Kain 22:16.00 Island Coast HS
Chumbley, Landon 27:59.45 Port Charlotte HS
Black, Dustin 22:42.05 Mariner HS
Cook, Grant 24:03.00 South Fort Myers HS
Borgerink, Beckham 21:03.31 Bonita Springs High School
Olitsky, Jared 17:50.20 Estero HS
Aguinaga, Esteban Dunbar HS
Ortega, Joshua 20:00.30 North Fort Myers HS
Pierce, Brandon 25:07.80 Riverdale HS
Head, William Cypress Lake HS
Cervantes, Joey 22:32.80 LaBelle HS
Shuler, Parker 20:17.84 Oasis HS
Blem, Thomas 17:50.83 Lemon Bay HS
Sweet, Logan 19:53.81 Charlotte HS
Hausler, Chris 27:21.40 Port Charlotte HS
Shannon, Dominic 19:03.66 Mariner HS
Wathen, Bryce 19:01.61 Estero HS
Santos-Cruz, Hermberto 23:55.00 Immokalee HS
Harris, Fedrick Dunbar HS
Titus, Ben North Fort Myers HS
Horvath, Nathan 21:00.00 Riverdale HS
Beltran-reyes, Brayan 17:12.21 LaBelle HS
Clay, Nick 19:10.47 Oasis HS
Gauthier, Xavier 21:45 Port Charlotte HS
Helm, Aden 20:00.80 Mariner HS
Arabie, Payton 18:54.20 Estero HS
Stock, James 18:42.02 Charlotte HS
Elrod, Dakota 21:20.50 Riverdale HS
Arriaga, Joshua LaBelle HS
Costa, Ian Oasis HS
Flornes, Oliver Barron Collier HS
Salgado, Jose 16:23.59 LaBelle HS
Nicolas, Angel 17:53.10 Immokalee HS
Vongpathoum-Minor, Dalen 30:59.30 Dunbar HS
Vertrees, William Gateway High School
Edwards, Charles 18:56.30 Charlotte HS
Hernandez, Matias East Lee County HS
Chumbley, Tyson 23:09.04 Port Charlotte HS
Corson, Caleb 21:17.58 Mariner HS
Mendez, Michael 25:35.20 Ida S. Baker HS
Mitchinson, Ryan 20:09.70 Cape Coral HS
Malick-Beltran, Brad Barron Collier HS
Parra, Francisco 20:32.30 Immokalee HS
Rees, Connor Gateway High School
Thomas, Dennis Lehigh HS
Galeas, Ever East Lee County HS
Ziomek, Declan 17:21.82 Ida S. Baker HS
Weigelt, Keegan Cape Coral HS
Ardoline, Gibson Barron Collier HS
Sanon, Alex 19:28.20 Immokalee HS
Dionne, Baine 21:23.60 South Fort Myers HS
Perry, William 26:25.04 Bonita Springs High School
Reynoso, Federico 20:42.30 Lehigh HS
Box, Cody 22:34.03 Lemon Bay HS
Teran, Gavreil East Lee County HS
Medrano, Jason 34:35.94 North Fort Myers HS
Phillips, Zac 20:44.47 Ida S. Baker HS
Boxma, John 21:24.94 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Aday, Angel 21:09.40 Cape Coral HS
Coots, Griffin 24:53.83 Barron Collier HS
Moreno, Esteban 17:38.40 Immokalee HS
Medrano, Marco 21:28.55 South Fort Myers HS
Altuve-Viloria, Brian 26:42 Bonita Springs High School
Meyer, Evan 17:09.71 Lehigh HS
Perry, Sean 18:12.21 Lemon Bay HS
Hodge, Jeramya 25:08.72 East Lee County HS
Medrano, Jacob 28:46.60 North Fort Myers HS
Anders, Ryan Riverdale HS
Speruta, Matthew 17:58.96 Ida S. Baker HS
Castillo, Tony 18:29.12 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Howes, Chase 18:55.43 Barron Collier HS
Lowery, Aidan 21:18.55 Charlotte HS
Fotilien, Hector Island Coast HS
Jackson, Jermaine 20:19.31 South Fort Myers HS
Davenport, Dylan 24:16.80 Bonita Springs High School
Taborn, Carlos 20:11.50 Estero HS
Barnes, Conrad 23:44.90 Cape Coral HS
Glass-Bauer, Garrett Lemon Bay HS
Castanieda-Gonzal, Antonio Dunbar HS
Lopez Ramos, Edsel 20:07.21 East Lee County HS
Flamholc, Mattias 18:27.00 North Fort Myers HS
Crockett, David 22:51.08 Riverdale HS
Watt, Johnathan 17:27.90 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Avola, Michael 17:55.87 Lehigh HS
Olby, Tyler 21:07.49 Charlotte HS
Braddock, Wyatt 21:55.23 Island Coast HS
Gauthier, Avery 26:29.14 Port Charlotte HS
Martinez, Jayson 19:51.79 South Fort Myers HS
Sanchez, Alex 19:24.62 Bonita Springs High School
Bagby, Alex 17:30.00 Estero HS
Finck, Matt 17:26.53 Lemon Bay HS
Gonzalez-Salazar, Cesar Dunbar HS
Perry, Nekhi 17:24.50 North Fort Myers HS
Kluch, Jonah 23:00.00 Riverdale HS
Maillakakis, Stavros 22:43.70 Cypress Lake HS
Kistamma, Alex 18:43.91 Lehigh HS
Klossner, Caden 18:58.70 Charlotte HS
Beiner, Cole 23:16.89 Port Charlotte HS
Black, Deric 22:25.57 Mariner HS
De Ron, Jules 18:09.12 Bonita Springs High School
Reiter, Riley 17:54.95 Estero HS
Huapilla, Bryan Immokalee HS
Sanders, Jason Dunbar HS
Fraser-Nash, William 20:06.20 North Fort Myers HS
Olguin, Oscar 23:27.15 Riverdale HS
Casiano, Luis 20:01.00 LaBelle HS
Reboton, Joel 21:47.38 Oasis HS
Cardona, Ashton 32:35.68 Port Charlotte HS
Grinder, Cole 21:10.37 Mariner HS
Robinson, Brian 17:09.01 Estero HS
Tatro, Noah 19:20.16 Charlotte HS
Stewart, Jeffrey 20:00.00 Riverdale HS
Reyes, Alexis 17:05.15 LaBelle HS
Saconne, Dale 21:10.31 Oasis HS
Figeroa, Elmer 21:31.65 Immokalee HS
Torres-Huerta, Effrain 22:46.20 Dunbar HS
Flavin, Brendan 21:00 Port Charlotte HS
Jakacki, Caden 20:20.93 Mariner HS
Olmstead, Jackson Ida S. Baker HS
Ortiz, Christian 19:22.85 Charlotte HS
Chavez, Miguel East Lee County HS
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 133 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lange, Kylee 42:17.25 North Fort Myers HS
Best, Rachel 30:00.00 Riverdale HS
Manietta, Sophia 24:49.25 Cypress Lake HS
Leonard, Brianna Oasis HS
Cherniak, Sophie 21:47.03 Lemon Bay HS
Francisquez, Alondra Dunbar HS
Parra, Maria 29:59.12 East Lee County HS
Bonini, Sophia 20:54.63 Estero HS
Jackson, Lauryn 23:57.72 Barron Collier HS
Olarte, Amelie 29:13.11 Charlotte HS
Hassel, Janella 28:14.90 Bonita Springs High School
Esquivel, Mariah LaBelle HS
Sonner, Kylie Oasis HS
Casiano, Diana 34:34.37 Dunbar HS
Dushek, Skylar 23:03.62 East Lee County HS
Brock, Hannah 24:00.10 North Fort Myers HS
Hobbs, Ambrea 26:07.08 Charlotte HS
Hamsher, Lyndsey 30:00.00 Port Charlotte HS
Snyder, Stephanie 26:18.69 Mariner HS
Godsea, Laura 21:36.40 Estero HS
Gil, Karla 25:06.00 LaBelle HS
Woodrow Frister, Katherine 26:15.06 Oasis HS
Plair, Raykeria 34:18.84 Dunbar HS
Taylor, Savannah 21:54.30 North Fort Myers HS
Collins, Aleecia 19:48.82 Charlotte HS
Gifford, Alexis 22:51.96 Mariner HS
Goll, Gracianne 21:35.90 Estero HS
Raya, Andrea 24:11.61 LaBelle HS
Crawford, Corbria 32:43.80 Dunbar HS
Dominguez, Madison 24:03.50 North Fort Myers HS
Winkler, Faith 20:53.42 Charlotte HS
Hood, Madison 20:26.80 Estero HS
Hollins, Mayala 23:20.51 Immokalee HS
Hammesfahr, Haley 32:46.22 Dunbar HS
Riffin, Naika East Lee County HS
Hatch, Rose Ida S. Baker HS
Sibbrell, Isabella 21:36.80 Cape Coral HS
Morrison, Rilee 21:33 Barron Collier HS
Ziarnicki, Katelyn 20:49.34 Lemon Bay HS
Chou, Kimberly 32:21.78 East Lee County HS
Tolson, Caroline 26:52.16 Ida S. Baker HS
Noyes , Charlize Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Kluch, Hannah 28:00 Riverdale HS
Tinsley, Mia Lehigh HS
Hilt, Charli Island Coast HS
Morales, Nancy 23:02.42 South Fort Myers HS
Taylor, Lexy 36:00 Bonita Springs High School
Casto-Waters, Lucy 20:37.76 Cape Coral HS
Bevan, Haley 27:51.27 Barron Collier HS
Chou, Ashly 25:29.23 East Lee County HS
Winckler, Melissa 21:09.09 Ida S. Baker HS
Saynes Ruiz , Wendy 22:37.10 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Link, Megan Cypress Lake HS
Koehler, Shania 27:00.00 Riverdale HS
Styles, Alyssa 30:39.07 Lehigh HS
Matson, Kerry 21:02.58 Lemon Bay HS
Atia, Marium 23:22.46 South Fort Myers HS
Bach, Claire 32:30.70 Bonita Springs High School
Malloy, Laci 22:26.68 Cape Coral HS
Rypina, Emily 23:33.07 Barron Collier HS
Hart, Brandi 25:55.19 Island Coast HS
Yeung, Brody 37:48.67 North Fort Myers HS
Cunard, Julianne 24:37.91 Cypress Lake HS
Morgan, Elizabeth 27:20.85 Riverdale HS
Phillips, Rachael Oasis HS
Carley, Charlotte 21:07.13 Lemon Bay HS
Sales-Godinez, Karina 26:58.10 East Lee County HS
Brodeur, Lucy 26:03.60 Estero HS
Huntington, Paulina 22:57.80 Cape Coral HS
Porraro, Ava 24:25.00 Barron Collier HS
Carrillo, Alianna 23:33.68 Bonita Springs High School
Castillo, Trinity 25:06.00 North Fort Myers HS
Gonzalez, Caren LaBelle HS
Saccone, Dana Oasis HS
Pedro-Francisquez, Ewly Dunbar HS
Jimenez-Martinez, Jennifer 25:00.71 East Lee County HS
Bonini, Anna 21:37.61 Estero HS
Breuler, Kelly 24:05.60 Barron Collier HS
Martin, Hanna 23:54.78 Charlotte HS
Hamsher, Lianna 30:00.00 Port Charlotte HS
Jakacki, Trinity 32:16.07 Mariner HS
Garcia, Lauren 30:36.10 Bonita Springs High School
Camacho, Alexis 23:28.10 LaBelle HS
Rosado, Jenna 21:48.70 Oasis HS
Romero, Hailey Dunbar HS
Williams, Abigail 23:28.16 North Fort Myers HS
Uzcategui, Soraly 32:56.66 Charlotte HS
Waddell, Cheyenne 26:47.24 Mariner HS
Gyurich, Isabella 20:49.13 Estero HS
Arreola, Morelia 23:35.60 LaBelle HS
Mars, Jaclynn Oasis HS
Williams, Aaliyah 29:38.20 Dunbar HS
Lange, Chloe 24:08.69 North Fort Myers HS
Chapin, Olivia 23:27.85 Charlotte HS
Beck, Abigail 21:19.02 Estero HS
Gomez, Linda Immokalee HS
Jose, Ana 29:40.50 Dunbar HS
Brown, Mackenzie 32:32.72 Ida S. Baker HS
Brodeur, Lillian 21:14.60 Estero HS
Thomsen, Ada 21:57 Barron Collier HS
Buchner, Lindsay 25:15.43 Dunbar HS
Rodriguez, Jaelle Cape Coral HS
Mancha, Lacey 34:06.78 East Lee County HS
Palmer, Devyn 22:39.17 Ida S. Baker HS
Noyes, Piper Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Hubert, Jade 29:49.76 Island Coast HS
Torres, Sofia South Fort Myers HS
Valdez, Avery 24:36.70 Cape Coral HS
Joshi, Anya Barron Collier HS
Nava-Ozuna, Janalicia 28:51.76 East Lee County HS
Lakomy, Samantha 22:38.79 Ida S. Baker HS
Barry, Kathryn 22:57.20 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Menezes, Iasmyn Cypress Lake HS
Jynella, Megan 28:00.00 Riverdale HS
Gonzales, Melina 32:48.40 Lehigh HS
Blalock, Jessica Lemon Bay HS
Bratton, Allison 23:35.00 South Fort Myers HS
Lane, Alexandra 26:06.18 Bonita Springs High School
Rodriguez, Jalis 26:01.00 Cape Coral HS
Castaneda, Michelle 35:06.68 Barron Collier HS
Hilt, Joie Island Coast HS
McCarthy, Evie North Fort Myers HS
Hidalgo, Jazmin 25:27.23 Ida S. Baker HS
Martinez, Yessenia 25:00.27 Marco Island Academy Charter HS
Novia, Molly 24:20.11 Cypress Lake HS
Willis, Dani 27:00.00 Riverdale HS
Del Pizzo, Gianna Lehigh HS
Marsicovetere, Haylee 22:23.16 Lemon Bay HS
Theodore, Claire 26:57.85 East Lee County HS
Carrillo, Arianna 23:31.22 Bonita Springs High School
Donofrio, Bridget 25:00.30 Estero HS
Jones, Natalee 20:54.30 Cape Coral HS
Pellone, Emma 24:33.13 Barron Collier HS
Back to Top