Hall of Fame Relay Meet 2021

Miramar, FL

Spanish River HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.41 Amani Stanley 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
14.09 Reese Marcus 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:49.58 Zoe Pustilnik 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:02.74 Toby Kahn 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.23 Jeneva Dorsonne 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.47 Emmy Meneghini 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
19.59 Sofia Alvarez 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.35 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.45 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:40.56 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:46.85 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:00.19 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
14:57.16 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
1.48m Shelby Walter 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1.48m SB Mia Pacitti 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1.32m Amanda Roudopoulos 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
4.01m Lindsay Portmess 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.30 SB Schwartz Guilleau 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
11.79 Jack Karas 23rd Finals H3 Complete Results
11.85 SB Rochefort Derice 24th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:36.74 Justin Spleha 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4:45.93 Elan Bar-Nur 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:58.80 Sam Jaramillo 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.58 Nicolas West 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.16 Anthony Pacitti 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.74 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:53.63 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
3:52.28 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:59.56 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
11:29.29 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results