Seminole Ridge HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | Dana Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.88 | Rachelle Touma | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | SB | Ashley Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.59 | Adryanna Hamilton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.05 | Rachelle Touma | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.24 | Dana Gordon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.87 | Ashely Thornton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.46 | Adryanna Hamilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.57 | Siana Dechoundens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.34 | Jasmine Shakes | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.29 | Keriann Asensio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:24.33 | SB | Victoria Corinella | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.04 | Katelyn Nuzzolo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.59 | Ashely Thornton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.95 | Katelyn Nuzzolo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Jasmine Shakes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.22m | Rachelle Touma | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.18m | Sofia Campos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.88m | Kiori Butler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.98m | SB | Nyssa Cesar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.05m | Kiori Butler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.13m | Nyssa Cesar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | Winfred Porter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.83 | SB | Jordan Little | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.76 | SB | Dominic Alexis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.85 | SB | Luke Farnham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.32 | Michael Peters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.48 | SB | Reuel Belizaire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.63 | SB | Blake Farnham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.25 | SB | Logan Ford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.55 | SB | Winfred Porter | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.42 | Michael Kerns | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:05.91 | SB | Teremun Lott | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.45 | Issac Nye | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:19.42 | Cameron Koch | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:29.73 | Hayden Gray | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.55 | Omar Castillo | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:18.98 | SB | Jaiden Rodriquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.97 | Omar Castillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.63 | Frank Schiola | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.07 | Frank Schiola | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.72m | Frank Schiola | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.58m | Teremun Lott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.42m | Justin Little | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.03m | Jordan Little | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.95m | Daniel Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.5m | SB | Daniel Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |