Key West HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | Dazmine Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.91 | Rodemaelle Cineus | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
14.93 | Emily Sheldon | 9th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
16.99 | Biennedie Fils-Aime | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.98 | Savannah Chadic | 1st | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
29.92 | SB | Jazlyn Perloff | 4th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
30.00 | Phalandine Noel | 5th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
30.81 | Grace Opalsky | 7th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
30.90 | Dazmine Jenkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32.62 | Rodemaelle Cineus | 14th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
32.89 | SB | Amaya Guardiola | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
33.21 | Emily Sheldon | 18th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
34.06 | Riley Richard | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.23 | SB | Nataly Sanchez | 25th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
35.39 | SB | Gianna Marchant | 28th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
35.56 | Anabel Portuondo | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
35.86 | SB | Alexia Williams | 30th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
37.20 | SB | Valeria Juarez | 32nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
37.69 | Biennedie Fils-Aime | 34th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
37.88 | SB | Monica Bailey | 35th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
38.67 | SB | Samantha O`Brien | 36th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.43 | Jasmine LeNoir | 7th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:15.65 | Carissa Haughley | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:16.95 | Briana Nodal | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:21.26 | Grace Opalsky | 16th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:30.72 | Ella Hall | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:31.91 | Abigail Cowan | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.00 | Sierra Tiensor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:37.44 | SB | Magdalena Vazquez-Marquez | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.06 | Catarina Dubyk-Cassidy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:42.09 | Alicia Bahri | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:44.38 | Isabella Deras Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:26.31 | SB | Dani Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
8:07.82 | SB | Magdalena Vazquez-Marquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:25.00 | Catarina Dubyk-Cassidy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:52.00 | Alicia Bahri | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:54.00 | Isabella Deras Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16:02.00 | Sierra Tiensor | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.36 | Charlotte Berube-gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.14 | SB | Phalandine Noel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19.25 | SB | Mary Parks | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24.87 | Ruth Azard | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.38 | Mary Parks | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
53.45 | Charlotte Berube-gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56.62 | Katie Graft | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:19.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.12m | Briana Nodal | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.12m | SB | Anabel Portuondo | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.7m | Abigail Cowan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3.56m | Jasmine LeNoir | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3.43m | Ella Hall | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
3.42m | Riley Richard | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3.42m | Emily Sheldon | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
3.35m | SB | Rodemaelle Cineus | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
3m | Biennedie Fils-Aime | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.06m | Emily Sheldon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Jazlyn Perloff | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.68m | SB | Alexia Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1.53m | Riley Richard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1.53m | SB | Anabel Portuondo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1.37m | SB | Valeria Juarez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
6.58m | SB | Nataly Sanchez | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5.72m | Monica Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5.18m | Madeline Marciniak | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.41 | Michael Cates | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.60 | David Jans | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
11.81 | Christian Opalsky | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
11.93 | Ralph Jean | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
12.01 | SB | Oybek Abdugafarov | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.48 | SB | Nectaly Duarte | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.57 | SB | Kevens Juste | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
12.58 | SB | Wyatt Hughes | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.69 | SB | Enrique Rodas-Tabora | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.54 | Michael Cates | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.55 | David Jans | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
25.07 | Aiden Vernetti | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
25.08 | Kevon Mills | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
25.71 | Jordan Jacobs | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
25.78 | Christian Opalsky | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
26.58 | SB | Wyatt Hughes | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
26.96 | SB | Kevens Juste | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.99 | Charles Kuhn | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
28.01 | Nectaly Duarte | 17th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
28.03 | Victor Herrera | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
28.26 | Abens Louis | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
28.40 | Andre Otto | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
28.74 | Liam Flores | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
30.20 | SB | Enrique Rodas-Tabora | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.78 | Kervins Nelson | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
58.61 | SB | Lucas Montiel | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
59.73 | Aiden Vernetti | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:06.00 | Victor Herrera | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:11.16 | SB | Abens Louis | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.54 | Stryder Graft | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:28.31 | Colbin Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:37.14 | SB | Marcos Montrel | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:58.13 | SB | Andrew Gibson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:31.81 | Siddharth Singh | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.00 | Thor Eriksson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:32.46 | Spencer Lannigan | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:46.38 | Jacob Clegg | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:53.00 | Nicolas Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:04.00 | SB | Rohan Alwani | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:08.24 | Ray Brogli | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.00 | Spencer Lannigan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:45.00 | Colbin Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:09.00 | SB | Siddharth Singh | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
13:40.00 | Nicolas Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:45.00 | Ray Brogli | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14:14.00 | SB | Marcos Montrel | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14:39.00 | Jacob Clegg | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15:21.00 | SB | Rohan Alwani | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16:00.00 | SB | Andrew Gibson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.70 | SB | Henry Audette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
20.30 | Jaiden Troilo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21.13 | Suharevskis Niks-Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
23.60 | SB | Marques Williamson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.03 | Dillon Black | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49.06 | Jaiden Troilo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49.21 | Henry Audette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
53.12 | Suharevskis Niks-Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Kevon Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1.68m | Ralph Jean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1.62m | SB | Victor Herrera | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.48m | David Jans | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4.75m | Camron Perkins | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4.55m | Suharevskis Niks-Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.12m | Camron Perkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.44m | Camron Perkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2.29m | Colbin Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1.68m | Liam Flores | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.01m | Marques Williamson | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
11.41m | Andre Otto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9.78m | SB | Andrew Roberts | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
9.53m | Nathan Outon | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8.38m | James Reynolds | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.44m | SB | Rj Lewis | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6.15m | SB | Gabriel Sample | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |