Jacksonville University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | w SB | Nicole Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.90 | w | Shalah Smiling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.98 | w | Alliann Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.21 | w SB | Sadae Davidson | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.23 | w SB | Adja Sackor | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.07 | Nicole Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.58 | Sadae Davidson | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.59 | Shalah Smiling | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.84 | Alliann Johnson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.92 | Pashen Williams | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.14 | SB | Amelia Reynolds | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.67 | SB | Amelia Reynolds | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.53 | Sadie Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.31 | Luzaan DeWit | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:17.00 | Emma Sullivan | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.76 | SB | Sadie Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.30 | SB | Luzaan DeWit | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:43.81 | Emma Sullivan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.65 | w | Ivy McLamb | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.06 | w | Elizabeth Crosby | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.79 | Elizabeth Crosby | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | Kristi Snyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.6m | Ivy McLamb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.95m | Adja Sackor | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5.42m | SB | Ivy McLamb | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.05m | Adja Sackor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
44.12m | Alyssa Richard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40.18m | SB | Alana Lecointe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
43.89m | Alyssa Richard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40m | SB | Erika Earwood | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.78m | Alana Lecointe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
15.29m | Sade Meeks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.2m | SB | Alyssa Richard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.07m | Alana Lecointe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.1m | SB | Ivy McLamb | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |