Northeastern University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | w SB | Sydney Robinson | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.47 | Dominique Biron | 35th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.42 | SB | Lucinda Shotts | 42nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.38 | Lucinda Shotts | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.75 | w | Dominique Biron | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.80 | Sydney Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.7m | Dominique Biron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.57m | Dominique Biron | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
39.55m | Leeyan Redwood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.25m | Madeleine Duchaussee | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
59.74m | Erica Belvit | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.65m | Trinity Cardillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.43m | Monae Cooper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.23m | Hope Belvit | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
40.13m | SB | Dominique Biron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.83m | Leeyan Redwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.11m | Trinity Cardillo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.8m | Madeleine Duchaussee | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.50 | w SB | Dametrius O'Connor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.50 | w | Donatien Djero | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.60 | w SB | David Adams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.67 | w SB | Mayowa Osunsami | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.83 | w SB | Naukym Morton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.42 | Dametrius O'Connor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.50 | Donatien Djero | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.87 | SB | Phillips Magre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.02 | Brandon Moorer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.06 | Phillips Magre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.01 | Max Spencer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:55.49 | Nicholas Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:56.63 | Pierre Sylvain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:50.54 | SB | Max Spencer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:53.02 | Nicholas Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.27 | w | David Adams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.56 | w | Mayowa Osunsami | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.28 | David Adams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.74 | Mayowa Osunsami | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |