Milton HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Shelby Thomas | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | Faith Scott | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.51 | SB | Shelby Thomas | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
28.81 | SB | Destiny Willis | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.63 | Jada Savage | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.27 | Romiayah Downing | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.04 | Meagan Bastien | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.04 | SB | Gretchen Dedolph | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:39.63 | SB | Madyson Sutherlin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:41.64 | Jada Debord | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:49.78 | Marion Clement | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:42.75 | Gretchen Dedolph | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:01.88 | Jada Debord | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.39 | SB | Skye Toner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.02 | Ava Kennedy | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.42 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:09.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.37m | Destiny Willis | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.1m | Destiny Willis | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.51m | SB | Jada Savage | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
21.75m | Makenzie Turcic | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
23.1m | Makenzie Turcic | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.21m | Tauamo McAllister | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.2m | Dana Tolleson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.88m | SB | Madison Murphy | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | Raymond Cottrell | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
11.60 | Dravon Hollis | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.33 | Andrew Anderson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.99 | Matthew Farrar | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.80 | Jayson Kennedy | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.18 | Rayvon Cottrell | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.57 | Jud Morris | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.99 | Cooper Hinchee | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.04 | Deandre Johnson | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:24.04 | Daniel Rouse | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.29 | Deandre Johnson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:15.68 | SB | Daniel Rouse | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.55 | Hayes Densman | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.79 | Randall Lackey | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
49.82 | Christian Clement | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.83m | SB | Raymond Cottrell | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5.51m | SB | Jackson McDonald | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5.26m | SB | Deandre Johnson | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.73m | SB | Jackson McDonald | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
37.29m | Jonathan Acuff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.35m | Kolby Leverett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.67m | Nathan Wright | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
42.68m | SB | Blaine Padgett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.35m | SB | Jackson McDonald | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.98m | SB | Manuel Kimmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.26m | Ryan Hunt | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.21m | Collier Hamel | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |