Oviedo HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.35 | SB | Bianca Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.07 | SB | Brittney Camy | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.19 | SB | Bianca Miller | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.20 | SB | Merana Lefalchier | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.20 | SB | Brittney Camy | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.94 | SB | Stefanie Cortes | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.96 | SB | Brittany Brown | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:02.70 | SB | Danielle Marchese | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:03.52 | SB | Hallie Lavery | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.17 | SB | Haleigh Stout | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:46.72 | SB | Savanah Lacey | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:20.31 | SB | Nancy Nasser | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.94 | SB | Merana Lefalchier | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.97 | SB | Kirsten Schanze | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
22.03 | SB | Stefanie Cortes | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.05 | SB | Emily Brown | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.20 | SB | Kirsten Schanze | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.13 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.99 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | SB | Zoe Stapleton | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.64m | SB | Bianca Miller | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.04m | SB | Emily Brown | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.03m | SB | Kristy Foto | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.68m | SB | Zoe Stapleton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9.51m | SB | Kristy Foto | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.36m | SB | Alaina Locus | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
15.06m | SB | Christine Cedeno | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.87m | SB | Karma Bolin | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.85m | SB | Brittney Camy | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
4.57m | SB | Christine Cedeno | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | SB | Daywan Boston | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.22 | SB | Marcus Thomas | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.83 | SB | Christian Serrant | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.02 | SB | Floyd Wilks | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.70 | SB | Daywan Boston | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.05 | SB | Adonis Oden | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.48 | SB | Brandon Fetter | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
55.07 | SB | Elliot Krenn | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:09.95 | SB | Joe Lumia | 42nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.08 | SB | Brian Germ | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:11.55 | SB | Toby Tobkin | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.47 | SB | Kevin Alford | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.98 | SB | David Parsons | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:52.26 | SB | Daniel Schmidt | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:52.68 | SB | Fletcher Bell | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.55 | SB | David Parsons | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:39.92 | SB | Daniel Schmidt | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:58.59 | SB | Eric Clarke | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | SB | Dimitri Wilks | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.46 | SB | Wilbert Peay | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
21.66 | SB | Samuel Jones | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.58 | SB | Dimitri Wilks | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
47.99 | SB | Wilbert Peay | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
50.68 | SB | Samuel Jones | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.41 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.01 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.66 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Adonis Oden | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.46m | SB | Daniel Panton | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.41m | SB | Daywan Boston | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
5.39m | SB | Adonis Oden | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.23m | SB | Daniel Panton | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.13m | SB | Adonis Oden | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.78m | SB | Zack Desposito | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
32.61m | SB | Ryan Ridenbaugh | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
20.55m | SB | Marcus Thomas | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.23m | SB | Ryan Ridenbaugh | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |