Laurel Nokomis School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.51 | Synajah Williams | 1st | Finals H2 | Official Results | |
14.03 | SB | Myah Purdy | 2nd | Finals H2 | Official Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.19 | Synajah Williams | 1st | Finals H2 | Official Results | |
31.80 | Brianna McWilliams | 14th | Finals H1 | Official Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.68 | SB | Rachel Storino | 11th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
1:17.46 | SB | Tabitha Nie | 14th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.88 | Mercedes Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Official Results | |
3:27.84 | SB | Layla Weaver | 17th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.28 | SB | Abby Crabill | 13th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.72 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Official Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.39 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:23.47 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.18m | SB | Mercedes Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
3.72m | SB | Brianna McWilliams | 12th | Finals H2 | Official Results |
Discus | |||||
16.61m | SB | Charly Sanders | 12th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
15.85m | SB | Lily Culver Wolleston | 14th | Finals H2 | Official Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.66m | SB | Charly Sanders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Official Results |
7.35m | SB | Lily Culver Wolleston | 12th | Finals H2 | Official Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.35 | Ashari Charles | 1st | Finals H3 | Official Results | |
13.30 | SB | Ryan Haggerty | 11th | Finals H2 | Official Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.00 | Ashari Charles | 1st | Finals H3 | Official Results | |
26.99 | Ryan Haggerty | 10th | Finals H3 | Official Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.18 | SB | Jimmy Teeters | 5th | Finals H3 | Official Results |
1:08.42 | SB | Nicholas Yearley | 16th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.40 | Max O'Regan | 11th | Finals H1 | Official Results | |
2:49.80 | SB | Hunter Velardi | 14th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.94 | SB | Max O'Regan | 7th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
5:56.08 | SB | Nick Meier | 10th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.15 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Official Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.12 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Official Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.69 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Official Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.24m | SB | Ashari Charles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Official Results |
4.52m | Ryan Haggerty | 10th | Finals H2 | Official Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.79m | SB | Jimmy Teeters | 6th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
17.35m | Kolten Drum | 17th | Finals H2 | Official Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.98m | SB | Hayden Hurley | 15th | Finals H1 | Official Results |
6.25m | SB | Nick Neves | 20th | Finals H2 | Official Results |