LCS MS XC Meet #5 - 09/22/2022
North Florida Fairgrounds, Tallahassee, FL
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Charlotte Sikes 6 Swift Creek Middle S 10:58.93 1
2 Haley Heitmeyer 8 Montford Middle Scho 11:35.75 2
3 Emma-Claire Tanenbaum 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 11:42.94 3
4 Savannah Stanley 8 Montford Middle Scho 11:46.78 4
5 Kaia Ables 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 11:52.08 5
6 Chloe Molen 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:06.73 6
7 Andi Vilardo 8 Montford Middle Scho 12:18.02 7
8 Grace Toulon 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:19.90 8
9 Emily Lewis 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 12:34.55 9
10 Yujeong Lee 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:35.60 10
11 Katie Webb 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:35.90 11
12 Allie Davenport 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:44.43 12
13 Brixton Menendez 6 Raa Middle School 12:47.03 13
14 Kynadie Quinn 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:59.11
15 Sadie Blake 6 Swift Creek Middle S 13:12.42 14
16 Andrea Jimenez 6 Montford Middle Scho 13:13.68 15
17 Sophia Meis 7 Raa Middle School 13:34.30 16
18 Isabella Youngberg 8 Montford Middle Scho 13:38.97 17
19 Semira Knox 7 Fairview Middle Scho 13:44.67 18
20 Nola Wilson-Rolfe 7 Swift Creek Middle S 13:45.62 19
21 Avery Bruce 8 Montford Middle Scho 13:49.36 20
22 Lucianna Taylor 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 13:55.19
23 Reagan Lynch 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:03.50
24 Kelcee Fagan 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:05.08
25 Samantha Moya 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:05.66
26 Brooke McElhenney 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:06.21
27 Carlisle McWhirter 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:08.43
28 Logan Brumfield 6 Montford Middle Scho 14:23.40 21
29 Madeline Brockmeier 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:23.81
30 Kerrington Neely 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:24.55
31 Emily Yu 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:29.34
32 Mallory Brown 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 14:32.47 22
33 Abigail Cherry 7 Montford Middle Scho 14:33.89
34 Chloe Houge 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:41.26
35 Lauren Mokher 7 Deerlake Middle Scho 14:41.76
36 Samantha Aguazul-Gonz 8 Fairview Middle Scho 14:42.86 23
37 Camille Bernales 7 Montford Middle Scho 14:55.83
38 Molly Altmaier 7 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 15:00.70 24
39 Miasia Harden 7 Fairview Middle Scho 15:07.59 25
40 Jalyah Gaines 7 Nims Middle School 15:09.05 26
41 Ava Abbott 7 Raa Middle School 15:12.77 27
42 Kadyn Scott 7 Swift Creek Middle S 15:15.10 28
43 Soli Wetzel 8 Swift Creek Middle S 15:17.93 29
44 Kylee McDaniel 7 Montford Middle Scho 15:18.86
45 Kamryn Smith 7 Raa Middle School 15:57.54 30
46 Kylee Miller 7 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 16:02.38 31
47 Safaa Hampton 7 Swift Creek Middle S 16:03.97 32
48 Delaney Blay 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 16:24.90
49 Kiersten Rainey 6 Swift Creek Middle S 16:37.17 33
50 Aubee Lippman 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 16:52.07 34
51 Caroline Rowe 8 Montford Middle Scho 17:01.23
52 Aiyana Lawrence 6 Raa Middle School 17:02.24 35
53 Jayda Green 7 Raa Middle School 17:07.70 36
54 Samorja Waller 8 Swift Creek Middle S 17:19.31
55 Elizabeth Jones 6 Swift Creek Middle S 17:19.99
56 Angelina Hall-Agee 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 17:28.27 37
57 Natalie Linville 7 Swift Creek Middle S 17:29.57
58 Lennesha Walker 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 17:32.96 38
59 Aliyah Perkins 7 Fairview Middle Scho 17:39.82 39
60 Chloe Clayton 6 Raa Middle School 18:00.55 40
61 Megan McConnaughhay 6 Raa Middle School 18:01.52
62 Arlington Helms 8 Swift Creek Middle S 18:08.28
63 Ni'Kaelyn Crew 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 18:09.01 41
64 Martreyvia Washington 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 18:10.14 42
65 Emily Redfern 8 Montford Middle Scho 18:12.51
66 Xy'Journee Madison 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 18:16.14 43
67 Anna Abbott 6 Raa Middle School 18:42.24
68 Germani Bailey 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 18:50.89 44
69 Kennedy Scott 8 Swift Creek Middle S 18:56.53
70 Karen Brooks 7 Nims Middle School 19:03.46 45
71 Khira Brown 7 Nims Middle School 19:05.53 46
72 Spirit Brown 7 Nims Middle School 19:06.55 47
73 Amelia Ramrattan 6 Raa Middle School 19:07.82
74 Lenox Huston 6 Raa Middle School 19:09.49
75 Janaevia Gaines 7 Fairview Middle Scho 19:26.42 48
76 Acelynn Allen 4 Fort Braden Middle S 20:06.61
77 Sophia Martinez 7 Fort Braden Middle S 20:07.86
78 Aubree Fogle 6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 20:17.85 49
79 Liliana Maxwell 6 Raa Middle School 20:18.90
80 Ella Kidd 6 Raa Middle School 20:38.53
81 Malia Cooper 7 Fairview Middle Scho 20:52.15 50
82 Calie Hutchinson 7 Woodville Middle Sch 21:12.56
83 Samayia Henry 6 Raa Middle School 21:50.64
84 Jena Herring 7 Nims Middle School 22:34.48 51
85 Beverly Brown 6 Raa Middle School 22:45.16
86 Norah Cox 6 Raa Middle School 22:46.74
87 Quiana Hines 6 Raa Middle School 23:00.46
88 Kaidence Barger 4 Fort Braden Middle S 23:01.59
89 Avianna Askins 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 24:44.61 52
90 Ty'Ericka Gilyard 7 Nims Middle School 25:22.47 53
91 Mia Williams 8 Nims Middle School 26:13.77 54
92 Victoria Moore 6 Raa Middle School 26:20.23
93 Callariss Brumley 5 Woodville Middle Sch 27:57.67
Girls 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Deerlake Middle Scho 32 3 5 6 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:00:38 Average: 12:07.45 1-5 Split: 53
2 Montford Middle Scho 45 2 4 7 15 17 20 21
Total Time: 1:02:34 Average: 12:30.64 1-5 Split: 2:04
3 Swift Creek Middle S 91 1 14 19 28 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:08:30 Average: 13:42.00 1-5 Split: 4:19
4 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 120 9 22 24 31 34 49 -
Total Time: 1:15:03 Average: 15:00.44 1-5 Split: 4:18
5 Raa Middle School 121 13 16 27 30 35 36 40
Total Time: 1:14:34 Average: 14:54.78 1-5 Split: 4:16
6 Fairview Middle Scho 153 18 23 25 39 48 50 -
Total Time: 1:20:42 Average: 16:08.28 1-5 Split: 5:42
7 Griffin Middle Schoo 201 37 38 41 42 43 44 52
Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.31 1-5 Split: 48
8 Nims Middle School 215 26 45 46 47 51 53 54
Total Time: 1:35:00 Average: 18:59.82 1-5 Split: 7:26
Boys 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Salvatore Giove 8 Montford Middle Scho 9:55.91 1
2 Jack Koon 8 Fairview Middle Scho 9:58.71 2
3 Gavin Poucher 8 Montford Middle Scho 10:10.31 3
4 Emari Thomas 7 Fairview Middle Scho 10:18.55 4
5 Trent Parsons 8 Montford Middle Scho 10:35.19 5
6 Cooper Rideout 8 Swift Creek Middle S 10:38.25 6
7 Jacob Hassell 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 10:40.22 7
8 Nicholas Hassell 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 10:56.35 8
9 Miles Blimes 8 Raa Middle School 11:03.38 9
10 Ethan Nicholson 8 Fairview Middle Scho 11:07.97 10
11 Antonio Clements 7 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 11:10.39 11
12 David Aguilar 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 11:21.83 12
13 Connor Whitney 8 Montford Middle Scho 11:23.16 13
14 Lowell Mick 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 11:28.45 14
15 Jack Spicer 7 Montford Middle Scho 11:29.27 15
16 D'Marcus Harp 8 Griffin Middle Schoo 11:29.80 16
17 Carson Weiss 7 Raa Middle School 11:31.68 17
18 Johannes Hassell 7 Montford Middle Scho 11:41.44 18
19 Chase Sims 5 Fort Braden Middle S 11:47.19 19
20 Camden Williams 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 11:49.80 20
21 Blake Swanson 7 Montford Middle Scho 11:51.36 21
22 Emerson Gandy 6 Raa Middle School 11:52.70 22
23 Levi Pearson 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 11:54.74 23
24 Zakaria Hemenway 8 Swift Creek Middle S 11:57.53 24
25 ANTHONY VAIL 8 Fairview Middle Scho 11:58.01 25
26 Dylan Stich 6 Montford Middle Scho 12:00.22
27 Anthony Drewzieki 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 12:01.56 26
28 Levi Widner 6 Swift Creek Middle S 12:02.54 27
29 Lucas Puig 8 Montford Middle Scho 12:03.09
30 Connor Cherry 6 Raa Middle School 12:03.82 28
31 Koby Booten 8 Swift Creek Middle S 12:05.35 29
32 Nolan Block 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:05.83 30
33 Micah Ables 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:07.90
34 Christian Acree 6 Raa Middle School 12:08.51 31
35 Isaac Childers 7 Montford Middle Scho 12:09.45
36 Kasen Hankins 7 Montford Middle Scho 12:10.06
37 Braxton Cabrera 8 Fairview Middle Scho 12:11.13 32
38 Alden Weiss 7 Raa Middle School 12:18.80 33
39 Ryan Tillman 7 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 12:19.67 34
40 Graham Clark 7 Raa Middle School 12:22.37 35
41 Isaiah Francis 6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 12:30.36 36
42 Josiah Middleton 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 12:31.02
43 Alex Gomez 8 Montford Middle Scho 12:31.66
44 Elijah Booten 6 Swift Creek Middle S 12:48.16 37
45 Vashon Pointer 6 Fort Braden Middle S 12:56.23 38
46 Bernabe Hernandez 8 Swift Creek Middle S 13:08.41 39
47 Colton McEachin 8 Deerlake Middle Scho 13:10.07
48 Noah Dumond 8 Woodville Middle Sch 13:14.33 40
49 Benjamin Welty 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 13:16.20 41
50 Cy Stanley 6 Montford Middle Scho 13:17.63
51 Beau May 6 Montford Middle Scho 13:18.91
52 Cooper Ballantine 8 Swift Creek Middle S 13:19.93 42
53 Isaac Smith 7 Montford Middle Scho 13:21.78
54 Walker Strickland 7 Montford Middle Scho 13:22.23
55 Evan Brazzell 8 Montford Middle Scho 13:31.18
56 Noah Olson 6 Deerlake Middle Scho 13:42.24
57 Dominic Cicco 6 Montford Middle Scho 13:43.01
58 Alex Reeve 7 Fort Braden Middle S 13:43.89 43
59 Rhys Lawson 6 Raa Middle School 13:46.62
60 Kendrick Bradley 6 Griffin Middle Schoo 13:50.10 44
61 Kyle McMullian 8 Raa Middle School 13:55.18
62 Grant Hayden 6 Montford Middle Scho 13:58.89
63 Jacob Dameron Swift Creek Middle S 13:59.87
64 Luke Smith 7 Raa Middle School 14:00.97
65 Hudson Sharpstein 6 Raa Middle School 14:12.08
66 Shaw Sembler 8 Swift Creek Middle S 14:14.46
67 Zach Burton 4 Fort Braden Middle S 14:17.70 45
68 Isaac Ramrattan 6 Raa Middle School 14:18.64
69 Kenyon Sloan 8 Nims Middle School 14:23.00 46
70 Camari Cunningham 7 Swift Creek Middle S 14:23.85
71 Jeremiah Miller 7 Fairview Middle Scho 14:39.52 47
72 Tanner Dent 6 Montford Middle Scho 14:40.58
73 John Bajger 6 Montford Middle Scho 14:46.36
74 Brandon Taylor 7 Montford Middle Scho 14:47.18
75 Micheal Summerlin 6 Swift Creek Middle S 14:52.39
76 Sebastian Caldwell 8 Swift Creek Middle S 14:52.99
77 Julian Dennis 8 Swift Creek Middle S 14:59.08
78 Caydon Crenshaw 7 Nims Middle School 15:00.35 48
79 Gus Tobe 6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 15:05.53 49
80 Aubrey Turner 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 15:08.15 50
81 Ali Shabazz 8 Griffin Middle Schoo 15:14.62 51
82 Zane Lawson 6 Raa Middle School 15:15.47
83 Axel Torres 6 Fort Braden Middle S 15:16.16 52
84 Logan Pevey 6 Raa Middle School 15:20.38
85 Jaeson Nickeo 8 Raa Middle School 15:33.28
86 Bryce Mock 8 Raa Middle School 15:45.38
87 Daylon Edwards 7 Fairview Middle Scho 15:47.30 53
88 Wyatt Sims 8 Fort Braden Middle S 16:07.91 54
89 Zachary Loree 8 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 16:09.41
90 Malik Williams 8 Nims Middle School 16:15.67 55
91 Ti'Yon Rucker-Henley 8 Nims Middle School 16:18.30 56
92 David Jones 7 Woodville Middle Sch 16:27.53 57
93 David Angeles-Perez 5 Fort Braden Middle S 16:36.34 58
94 Antwain Hobley 12 Griffin Middle Schoo 16:36.62 59
95 Gabriel Dumond 5 Woodville Middle Sch 16:42.36 60
96 Chase Girling 8 Woodville Middle Sch 16:46.83 61
97 Graham Homan 6 Raa Middle School 16:59.63
98 Logan Blood 6 Raa Middle School 17:02.76
99 Martinez Hardy 8 Griffin Middle Schoo 17:03.97 62
100 Jacob Dobbs 7 Raa Middle School 17:05.29
101 Roland Frances-Templi 6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 17:27.63
102 Caidyn May 8 Griffin Middle Schoo 17:37.67 63
103 Xavier Moody 9 Griffin Middle Schoo 17:48.65 64
104 Liam Hall 6 Swift Creek Middle S 17:54.56
105 Davarious Brown 6 Nims Middle School 17:55.41 65
106 Donovan Shinhoster 7 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 17:57.19
107 Reginald Johnson 7 Fairview Middle Scho 18:15.22
108 Fisher Prosser 4 Fort Braden Middle S 18:20.81
109 Christopher Woodward 8 Raa Middle School 18:28.91
110 Wyatt Bartlett 7 Fairview Middle Scho 19:02.71
111 Noah Nicolas 8 Raa Middle School 19:04.54
112 DeAngelo Williams 8 Griffin Middle Schoo 19:05.21
113 Jaiko Maldanado 8 Fairview Middle Scho 19:13.07
114 Jackson White 6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 19:40.32
115 Owen Padilla 6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 19:46.17
116 Liam Trotman 8 Raa Middle School 19:50.55
117 Jahni Pemberton 7 Griffin Middle Schoo 20:22.38
118 Cash Andrews 5 Woodville Middle Sch 20:24.80 66
119 Jacobi Dumond 5 Woodville Middle Sch 20:33.00 67
120 Jacob Walsh 5 Fort Braden Middle S 21:10.55
121 Ryan Whittle 5 Fort Braden Middle S 22:28.89
122 Graham Reece 7 Fairview Middle Scho 22:45.07
123 Jacob Achey 5 Fort Braden Middle S 23:22.89
124 Brayden Andrews 5 Woodville Middle Sch 25:03.62 68
125 TJ Barger 5 Fort Braden Middle S 26:19.88
Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Montford Middle Scho 37 1 3 5 13 15 18 21
Total Time: 53:34 Average: 10:42.77 1-5 Split: 1:34
2 Deerlake Middle Scho 61 7 8 12 14 20 23 30
Total Time: 56:17 Average: 11:15.33 1-5 Split: 1:10
3 Fairview Middle Scho 73 2 4 10 25 32 47 53
Total Time: 55:35 Average: 11:06.88 1-5 Split: 2:13
4 Raa Middle School 107 9 17 22 28 31 33 35
Total Time: 58:41 Average: 11:44.02 1-5 Split: 1:06
5 Swift Creek Middle S 123 6 24 27 29 37 39 42
Total Time: 59:32 Average: 11:54.37 1-5 Split: 2:10
6 Elizabeth Cobb Middl 148 11 26 34 36 41 49 50
Total Time: 1:01:19 Average: 12:15.64 1-5 Split: 2:06
7 Fort Braden Middle S 197 19 38 43 45 52 54 58
Total Time: 1:08:02 Average: 13:36.24 1-5 Split: 3:29
8 Griffin Middle Schoo 232 16 44 51 59 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:14:16 Average: 14:51.03 1-5 Split: 5:35
9 Nims Middle School 270 46 48 55 56 65 - -
Total Time: 1:19:53 Average: 15:58.55 1-5 Split: 3:33
10 Woodville Middle Sch 284 40 57 60 61 66 67 68
Total Time: 1:23:36 Average: 16:43.17 1-5 Split: 7:11