Walton HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.80 | Dafne Lucero | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.83 | SB | Claire Griner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | Laney Kelley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | Claire Griner | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.40 | SB | Laney Kelley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.54 | Dafne Lucero | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.56 | Callie Hulion | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.42 | Dafne Lucero | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:06.93 | Claire Griner | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.45 | Callie Hulion | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:14.46 | Laney Kelley | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.90 | SB | Emma Lathinghouse | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.97 | Callie Hulion | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.13 | Emma Lathinghouse | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.28m | Dafne Lucero | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
10.97m | Skyye Ruttlen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
26.35m | Claire Griner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.22m | Callie Hulion | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
5.88m | Skyye Ruttlen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | Jaden Robinson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.41 | cornelius Mckenzie | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.82 | Makei Jones | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.71 | SB | Jaden Robinson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.31 | Makei Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.59 | Malakhai Troy | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.60 | SB | Laquann Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.96 | SB | Luis Anayu | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.93 | Payne Griner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:21.03 | Eric Buttery | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.13 | Payne Griner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:52.39 | Eric Buttery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.08 | Ethan Steppe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.89 | Logan Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:18.19 | Ethan Steppe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:23.59 | Logan Evans | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Gaige Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.68m | Alpha Boyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.96m | Malakhai Troy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.89m | cornelius Mckenzie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.62m | SB | Gaige Adams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.73m | Daniel Boatwright | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.24m | Kayden Ware | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
32.46m | SB | Daniel Boatwright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.66m | SB | Kayden Ware | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.37m | Gaige Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.31m | SB | Daniel Boatwright | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.93m | Kayden Ware | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |