Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.86 |
|
Gianna Hansen
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
12.43 |
|
Serenity Aragon
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.45 |
|
Serenity Aragon
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
800 Meter Run |
2:14.15 |
|
Sydni Studesville
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:30.94 |
|
Sienna Alvarez-Coia
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:08.26 |
|
Sienna Alvarez-Coia
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
14.02 |
|
Gianna Hansen
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
15.05 |
|
Amaiya Samuel
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:03.50 |
|
Amaiya Samuel
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
1:04.22 |
|
Arianna Allen
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.25 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:53.33 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
Long Jump |
4.76m |
|
Serenity Aragon
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
10.66 |
|
Brandon Bennett
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
10.79 |
|
Zamarii Sanders
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
10.92 |
|
Braden Parris
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
200 Meter Dash |
21.42 |
|
Brandon Bennett
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
21.65 |
|
Braden Parris
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
400 Meter Dash |
48.65 |
SB |
Mehki Hoo
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
800 Meter Run |
2:05.53 |
|
Connor Glass
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:52.07 |
|
Stefan Lungescu
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
4:56.42 |
|
Ricky Krissel
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:50.69 |
|
Stefan Lungescu
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
11:14.23 |
|
Ricky Krissel
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
40.55 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:22.32 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:23.08 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
Long Jump |
6.42m |
|
Gabriel Cline
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
Triple Jump |
12.71m |
|
Gabriel Cline
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
Discus |
44.86m |
|
Christien Moreau
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|
Shot Put |
17.35m |
|
Christien Moreau
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - UPDATED
|