Mayport Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.78 | SB | Amanda Lewis | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.07 | SB | Natalie Venerio | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.13 | SB | Amanda Lewis | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.83 | SB | Natalie Venerio | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.49 | SB | Kaley Guy | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.11 | SB | Misty Kelly | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.15 | SB | Shelby Nellums | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.27 | SB | Kalyani Curley | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.08 | SB | Shelby Nellums | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:15.02 | SB | Ashlyn Sanchez | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:32.08 | SB | Taylor Leight | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:26.85 | SB | Sara Girard | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.15 | SB | Alexis Baldwin | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
21.22 | SB | Brooke Larimore | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.81 | SB | Kaley Guy | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.14 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.88 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Brittany Hicks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Amanda Lewis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Stephanie Summers | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.34m | SB | Misty Kelly | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3.94m | SB | Alexis Baldwin | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
5.49m | SB | Sara Girard | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.26m | SB | Natalie Venerio | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.98m | SB | Kalyani Curley | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | SB | A'kennin Malveaux | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.06 | SB | Keandre Curry | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.83 | SB | Brandon Jacobs | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.90 | SB | Brandon Ross | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.38 | SB | Shron Wyatt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.84 | SB | Devaughn Sanchez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.69 | SB | Steve Stevens | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.93 | SB | Dimitri Cole | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:57.95 | SB | Codan Breckenridge | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:23.65 | SB | Nathan Wray | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.75 | SB | Shron Wyatt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.26 | SB | Dimitri Cole | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.95 | SB | Anthony Giannilli | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.01 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.21 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.33 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | SB | Devaughn Sanchez | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1.63m | SB | Brandon Ross | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.44m | SB | Devaughn Sanchez | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5.06m | SB | Keandre Curry | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.57m | SB | Dimitri Cole | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.06m | SB | Steve Stevens | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.37m | SB | Brandon Jacobs | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |