Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.35 |
|
T'Mani Cage
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
15.28 |
SB |
Estefania Javier
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.23 |
SB |
Alanna Smith
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
31.85 |
SB |
Myesha Noel
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
32.66 |
SB |
Estefania Javier
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:14.04 |
|
Miley Medina
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
1:19.33 |
|
Aimaj Little
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
800 Meter Run |
3:08.54 |
SB |
Jazlina Alexander
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
3:13.28 |
SB |
Lillian Carter
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.30 |
|
Alanna Smith
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
20.73 |
|
Jazlina Alexander
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
22.48 |
SB |
Adrianna Calderon
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
57.17 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:27.05 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
High Jump |
1.06m |
SB |
Myesha Noel
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Long Jump |
4.63m |
|
Alanna Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
3.65m |
SB |
Adrianna Calderon
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
3.49m |
SB |
Destiny Schelmety
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Discus |
15.91m |
SB |
Patricia Rodriguez
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
14.69m |
|
T'Mani Cage
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Shot Put |
7.9m |
SB |
T'Mani Cage
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.16 |
|
Takeo Edwards
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
14.08 |
SB |
Kenneth Cordero
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.32 |
|
Takeo Edwards
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
27.77 |
SB |
Adriel Marin
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
28.86 |
SB |
Kenneth Cordero
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.85 |
SB |
ALEXANDRO GONZALEZ
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
1:08.89 |
SB |
Michael Oneil
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:42.48 |
SB |
Dylan Rosales
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
2:53.29 |
SB |
William Rodriguez
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
3:06.17 |
SB |
Yandel Velez
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:04.24 |
SB |
William Rodriguez
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.27 |
|
Xavier Del Valle
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
22.38 |
|
Ryan Nieves-serrano
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
22.39 |
SB |
Jaz Bridges
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
50.78 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:25.07 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
High Jump |
1.21m |
SB |
Jaz Bridges
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Long Jump |
4.61m |
|
Xavier Del Valle
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Discus |
30.89m |
|
Dominique Redding
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
23.86m |
SB |
Colin Gould
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
21.3m |
|
Adriel Marin
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
Shot Put (3.63kg/8#) |
11.22m |
SB |
Dominique Redding
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|
8.45m |
SB |
Colin Gould
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Middle School Results
|