Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 2A Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #737 Laura A Woznicki 12 KATHLEEN HIGH 6:20.2 19:41.11 1
2 #720 Talisa Bishop 12 INTERLACHEN HIGH 6:35.8 20:29.59 2
3 #660 Amanda L Rodriquez 10 BISHOP MOORE 6:37.7 20:35.39 3
4 #702 Holly Vansicklen 10 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 6:38.6 20:38.31 4
5 #772 Deirdra Witherspoon 12 LECANTO HIGH 6:40.1 20:42.87 5
6 #655 Stephanie T Lo 11 BISHOP MOORE 6:41.8 20:48.09 6
7 #704 Kaelani Bateman 10 DUNNELLON HIGH 6:43.4 20:53.03
8 #795 Carrie R Rowe 11 ST. AUGUSTINE HIGH 6:48.1 21:07.92
9 #763 Tabitha M Knauer 12 LAKE WALES HIGH 6:48.5 21:09.00 7
10 #684 Kaela Fitzpatrick 10 CITRUS HIGH 6:49.6 21:12.45 8
11 #698 Denise Jay 11 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 6:53.7 21:25.16 9
12 #767 Taylor Cooke 9 LECANTO HIGH 6:55.1 21:29.45 10
13 #646 Ansley Wales 10 BARTOW HIGH 6:55.7 21:31.42 11
14 #657 Christina T McGinle 10 BISHOP MOORE 6:59.8 21:44.26 12
15 #659 Lauren E Rainey 11 BISHOP MOORE 7:01.4 21:49.17 13
16 #761 Kontessa C Knauer 12 LAKE WALES HIGH 7:03.7 21:56.26 14
17 #643 Adrianna Eaton 09 BARTOW HIGH 7:06.3 22:04.34 15
18 #770 Ann Marie Saxer 12 LECANTO HIGH 7:07.7 22:08.58 16
19 #671 Julia S Huschke 09 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 7:09.8 22:15.13 17
20 #696 Stephanie Bodden 12 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 7:13.9 22:27.84 18
21 #768 Tara Haddock 10 LECANTO HIGH 7:17.0 22:37.43 19
22 #762 Merissa L Knauer 11 LAKE WALES HIGH 7:17.9 22:40.28 20
23 #658 Mary K Oyler 10 BISHOP MOORE 7:19.1 22:44.17 21
24 #751 Julie K Rund 9 KEYSTONE 7:20.9 22:49.79 22
25 #785 Gemma Neeld 10 MENENDEZ HIGH 7:21.2 22:50.73 23
26 #719 Heather Bishop 12 INTERLACHEN HIGH 7:23.3 22:57.13 24
27 #656 Monica L Lugo 09 BISHOP MOORE 7:24.6 23:01.12 25
28 #769 Amy Rundio 11 LECANTO HIGH 7:27.8 23:11.14 26
29 #661 Natalie M Saltmarsh 11 BISHOP MOORE 7:30.0 23:18.05 27
30 #699 Sally Neill 12 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 7:33.0 23:27.24 28
31 #784 Stephanie Lamm 11 MENENDEZ HIGH 7:34.7 23:32.51 29
32 #700 Krystal Stants 11 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 7:34.8 23:32.98 30
33 #642 Samantha Brabant 11 BARTOW HIGH 7:36.0 23:36.46 31
34 #771 Jillian Swartz 9 LECANTO HIGH 7:36.9 23:39.43 32
35 #765 Tracy L Shields 12 LAKE WALES HIGH 7:38.4 23:43.97 33
36 #697 Bridget Brousard 9 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 7:38.7 23:45.03 34
37 #796 Amber D Richards 11 UMATILLA HIGH 7:40.9 23:51.72
38 #632 Christine Rubino 09 ATLANTIC HIGH 7:41.5 23:53.69 35
39 #687 Caitlin Montgomery 12 CITRUS HIGH 7:48.4 24:15.03 36
40 #752 Katherine E Triest 11 KEYSTONE 7:53.3 24:30.25 37
41 #722 Brandi Newman 10 INTERLACHEN HIGH 7:53.7 24:31.46 38
42 #683 Beth Enstrom 10 CITRUS HIGH 7:55.1 24:35.96 39
43 #747 Amanda B Combass 11 KEYSTONE 7:56.5 24:40.21 40
44 #782 Morgan Davis 10 MENENDEZ HIGH 7:56.9 24:41.48 41
45 #732 Alba L Alvarenga 10 KATHLEEN HIGH 7:58.1 24:45.18 42
46 #633 Jenn Stivers 10 ATLANTIC HIGH 8:00.8 24:53.75 43
47 #783 Rachel Kemper 12 MENENDEZ HIGH 8:01.9 24:57.13 44
48 #672 Leanne Klausegger 12 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 8:04.2 25:04.14 45
49 #686 Kenya King 9 CITRUS HIGH 8:11.2 25:25.87 46
50 #634 Amy Wuest 12 ATLANTIC HIGH 8:11.5 25:26.74 47
51 #675 Amy T Xaycholeune 10 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 8:14.4 25:35.80 48
52 #645 Genevieve Russo 10 BARTOW HIGH 8:15.1 25:38.09 49
53 #781 Amy Colbert 9 MENENDEZ HIGH 8:16.6 25:42.61 50
54 #736 Leigh A Whitehead 10 KATHLEEN HIGH 8:20.2 25:53.95 51
55 #733 Marie N Barber 12 KATHLEEN HIGH 8:21.4 25:57.76 52
56 #647 Jessica Wheeler 10 BARTOW HIGH 8:28.1 26:18.37 53
57 #701 Kate Thieleman CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 8:31.1 26:27.77 54
58 #750 Windee A Hayre 12 KEYSTONE 8:34.7 26:39.06 55
59 #670 Erica M Cowin 12 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 8:34.8 26:39.33 56
60 #644 Rachel Helm 10 BARTOW HIGH 8:40.0 26:55.39 57
61 #674 Wendy Pellegrine 12 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 8:41.1 26:58.95 58
62 #688 Janea Thaler 10 CITRUS HIGH 8:42.8 27:04.22 59
63 #786 Michelle Regan 10 MENENDEZ HIGH 8:43.6 27:06.65 60
64 #738 Sarah M Yingling 12 KATHLEEN HIGH 8:46.0 27:14.03 61
65 #685 Grace Champion 9 CITRUS HIGH 8:55.5 27:43.54 62
66 #735 Melissa S Lee 09 KATHLEEN HIGH 9:02.8 28:06.30 63
67 #630 Gina Lavezza 09 ATLANTIC HIGH 9:10.9 28:31.51 64
68 #628 Sarah M Clanton 10 ATLANTIC HIGH 9:15.3 28:45.05 65
69 #673 Katherine M Mantia 12 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 9:15.5 28:45.78 66
70 #760 Tisha L Jackson 11 LAKE WALES HIGH 9:18.7 28:55.64 67
71 #669 Karen Riess 09 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 9:20.0 28:59.85 68
72 #631 Taylor Perkins 10 ATLANTIC HIGH 9:22.9 29:08.74 69
73 #746 Cara G Bish 7 KEYSTONE 9:23.4 29:10.37 70
74 #721 Ashley Criscione 12 INTERLACHEN HIGH 9:25.8 29:17.83 71
75 #629 Rachel Foster 09 ATLANTIC HIGH 9:50.8 30:35.28 72
76 #723 Amber Fowler 12 INTERLACHEN HIGH 9:58.9 31:00.56 73
77 #797 Merri Bos 12 BARTOW HIGH 10:10.5 31:36.55 74
78 #764 Ingrid M Poole 11 LAKE WALES HIGH 11:15.8 34:59.61 75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 BISHOP MOORE CATHOLIC 55 3 6 12 13 21 25 27
Total Time: 1:47:41.08
Average: 21:32.22
2 LECANTO HIGH 76 5 10 16 19 26 32
Total Time: 1:50:09.47
Average: 22:01.90
3 CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH 89 4 9 18 28 30 34 54
Total Time: 1:51:31.53
Average: 22:18.31
4 LAKE WALES HIGH 141 7 14 20 33 67 75
Total Time: 1:58:25.15
Average: 23:41.03
5 BARTOW HIGH 159 11 15 31 49 53 57 74
Total Time: 1:59:08.68
Average: 23:49.74
6 MENENDEZ HIGH 187 23 29 41 44 50 60
Total Time: 2:01:44.46
Average: 24:20.90
7 CITRUS HIGH 188 8 36 39 46 59 62
Total Time: 2:02:33.53
Average: 24:30.71
8 KATHLEEN HIGH 207 1 42 51 52 61 63
Total Time: 2:03:32.03
Average: 24:42.41
9 INTERLACHEN HIGH 208 2 24 38 71 73
Total Time: 2:08:16.57
Average: 25:39.32
10 CELEBRATION SCHOOL 224 17 45 48 56 58 66 68
Total Time: 2:06:33.36
Average: 25:18.67
11 KEYSTONE HEIGHTS HIGH 224 22 37 40 55 70
Total Time: 2:07:49.68
Average: 25:33.94
12 ATLANTIC HIGH 254 35 43 47 64 65 69 72
Total Time: 2:11:30.74
Average: 26:18.15