Boys JV

 Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Holy Trinity Fall Classic Invitational - 10/17/2009               
                                  Holy Trinity                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Oliver, Cole                 Holy Trinity          17:19.53    1             
  2 Cannone, Derek               Lake Brantley HS      17:26.54    2             
  3 Harris, Willam               Lake Brantley HS      17:39.29    3             
  4 Sperando, Coleman            Holy Trinity          17:55.20    4             
  5 Wonderly, Cliff              Circle Chris          18:22.27    5             
  6 Meerdo, Kyle                 Lake Brantley HS      18:31.75    6             
  7 Cronin, Terry                Holy Trinity          18:36.91    7             
  8 Marinelli, Daniel            Winter Springs HS     18:39.50    8             
  9 Robinson, Andrew             Holy Trinity          18:44.31    9             
 10 Valle, Michael               Lake Mary HS          18:53.36   10             
 11 Holmes, Alex                 Winter Springs HS     18:53.81   11             
 12 Longfellow, Brandon          Lake Brantley HS      18:56.49   12             
 13 Meerdo, Ryan                 Lake Brantley HS      19:03.67   13             
 14 Adams, Randy                 West Shore HS         19:04.72   14             
 15 Chan, Ian                    West Shore HS         19:07.88   15             
 16 Ketchum, Matthew             Circle Chris          19:10.31   16             
 17 Carroll, Sean                Holy Trinity          19:13.42   17             
 18 Patel, Anish                 Lake Mary HS          19:21.04   18             
 19 Ridgeway, Mitch              Lake Mary HS          19:25.06   19             
 20 Caban-young, Jonathan        Lake Brantley HS      19:25.94   20             
 21 Brock, Cole                  Winter Springs HS     19:27.42   21             
 22 Beaugez, BO                  Melbourne High        19:28.94                  
 23 Zack, Lawrence               Astronaut HS          19:34.53                  
 24 Lusk, Josh                   Circle Chris          19:37.90   22             
 25 Farrell, Ryan                Lake Mary HS          19:39.03   23             
 26 Fitzgerald, Jeff             Melbourne High        19:42.38                  
 27 Schoenrock, Tim              West Shore HS         19:47.42   24             
 28 Schauman, Macintyr           West Shore HS         19:49.20   25             
 29 Sterling, Shawn              Lake Mary HS          19:53.29   26             
 30 Swanson, Jake                West Shore HS         19:54.45   27             
 31 Wainwright, Josh             Circle Chris          19:57.15   28             
 32 Anderson, Colin              Oviedo HS             19:58.78   29             
 33 Esplig, Tyler                Holy Trinity          20:00.86   30             
 34 Dickens, Jack                West Shore HS         20:01.92   31             
 35 Lumia, Joe                   Oviedo HS             20:03.74   32             
 36 Reyes, Eduardo               Lake Mary HS          20:04.12   33             
 37 Liska, Kenny                 Holy Trinity          20:04.77   34             
 38 Restuccia, Timmie            Lake Mary HS          20:09.98   35             
 39 Crain, Sebastian             West Shore HS         20:11.60   36             
 40 Save, Akshay                 Lake Mary HS          20:12.28                  
 41 Fleming, Tyler               West Shore HS         20:14.91                  
 42 Mason, Robert                Lake Brantley HS      20:25.58   37             
 43 Mulvaney, Ryan               Oviedo HS             20:42.30   38             
 44 McNevich, Isaac              Astronaut HS          20:45.46                  
 45 Goldsmith, Matt              Lake Mary HS          20:50.51                  
 46 Fleming, Eric                West Shore HS         20:52.85                  
 47 Bils, Tom                    West Shore HS         20:53.55                  
 48 Widere, Christian            West Shore HS         20:54.91                  
 49 Ries, Robert                 West Shore HS         20:55.68                  
 50 Stratton, Mitch              Winter Springs HS     20:58.51   39             
 51 Hernandez, Nick              Gulliver Prep HS      21:07.53                  
 52 Hedberg, Eric                Oviedo HS             21:10.93   40             
 53 Davis, Steven                Gulliver Prep HS      21:12.99                  
 54 Carbonneau, Joshua           Winter Springs HS     21:13.98   41             
 55 Gallinson, Adam              Oviedo HS             21:16.76   42             
 56 Tam, Doug                    West Shore HS         21:18.78                  
 57 Goldblatt, Matt              Oviedo HS             21:19.15   43             
 58 Felsher, Steven              Winter Springs HS     21:20.06   44             
 59 Kerr, Brian                  Gulliver Prep HS      21:20.51                  
 60 Link, Mackenzie              West Shore HS         21:21.06                  
 61 Douglas, Joshua              West Shore HS         21:30.33                  
 62 Lenssen, Nicholas            Oviedo HS             21:36.26   45             
 63 Carey, Sean                  Winter Springs HS     21:44.10   46             
 64 Holmes, Seth                 Astronaut HS          21:54.73                  
 65 Bared, Patrick               Gulliver Prep HS      21:57.96                  
 66 Williams, Travis             Lake Mary HS          21:58.33                  
 67 Baylock, Christopher         Merritt Island HS     22:18.71                  
 68 Rivieccio, Joseoh            Father Lopez          22:26.65                  
 69 Ison, Caleb                  West Shore HS         22:51.26                  
 70 Kowalski, John               Viera HS              22:54.74   47             
 71 Hermida, Bobby               Viera HS              22:59.19   48             
 72 Kendrick, Thomas             West Shore HS         23:01.22                  
 73 Campbell, Timothy            Merritt Island HS     23:21.22                  
 74 Robinson, Neil               Holy Trinity          24:04.43                  
 75 Goldsmith, Oliver            Lake Mary HS          24:07.15                  
 76 Clegg, Stephen               West Shore HS         24:43.31                  
 77 Davidson, Jacob              West Shore HS         24:45.50                  
 78 Pascual, Marco               West Shore HS         24:54.96                  
 79 Gorman, Patrick              Winter Springs HS     24:56.58                  
 80 Mack, Andrew                 Oviedo HS             24:59.58                  
 81 Connor, Kyle                 Viera HS              25:10.34   49             
 82 Hammond, Patrick             Melbourne Ce          25:23.94                  
 83 Selinsky, Nick               Lake Mary HS          25:43.30                  
 84 Godlewski, Victor            Circle Chris          25:51.75   50             
 85 Gile, Derek                  Viera HS              26:07.52   51             
 86 Tomanio, Michael             Melbourne Ce          26:14.32                  
 87 Mcgee, Conor                 Melbourne Ce          26:17.75                  
 88 Gile, Justin                 Viera HS              26:20.22   52             
 89 McMenamin, Michael           Covenant Chr          26:59.49                  
 90 Prasse, Scott                West Shore HS         29:17.53                  
 91 Gillespie, Colin             Oviedo HS             29:29.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Brantley HS             36    2    3    6   12   13   20   37          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.74                                                    
         Average:    18:19.55                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Academy         38    1    4    7    9   17   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:31:49.37                                                    
         Average:    18:21.88                                                    
   3 Lake Mary HS                 96   10   18   19   23   26   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.78                                                    
         Average:    19:26.36                                                    
   4 West Shore HS               105   14   15   24   25   27   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.67                                                    
         Average:    19:32.74                                                    
   5 Winter Springs HS           120    8   11   21   39   41   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.22                                                    
         Average:    19:50.65                                                    
   6 Circle Christian School     121    5   16   22   28   50                    
      Total Time:  1:42:59.38                                                    
         Average:    20:35.88                                                    
   7 Oviedo HS                   181   29   32   38   40   42   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.51                                                    
         Average:    20:38.51                                                    
   8 Viera HS                    247   47   48   49   51   52                    
      Total Time:  2:03:32.01                                                    
         Average:    24:42.41