Polk County Express Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.15 | Shamyra Ellison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.19 | On'ri Hill | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.88 | Isabella Rice | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.28 | Journey Brown | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
16.71 | Amauri Sharkey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.22 | Takiyah Hamilton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.48 | Diamond Hamilton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.80 | Jalicia Seay | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.91 | Saige Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.03 | Shamyra Ellison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.32 | On'ri Hill | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
33.93 | Isabella Rice | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.42 | Amauri Sharkey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.13 | Takiyah Hamilton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39.22 | Diamond Hamilton | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
48.33 | Jalicia Seay | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.09 | Saige Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:11.60 | Shamyra Ellison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:22.30 | Isabella Rice | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:38.55 | Amauri Sharkey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:40.54 | SB | Journey Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | Lloyd PELT | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12.81 | Malik Smith | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.84 | Keshawn Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.56 | SB | Jalen Pelt | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
15.65 | Lincoln Odle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.71 | SB | Jo'Vanni Rice | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.63 | SB | Lenard Ellison | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
17.22 | SB | Jaxson Mitchell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.24 | David Hicks | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18.57 | Theotis Hamilton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.84 | SB | Ezra COLE | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete |
19.27 | Aden Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.18 | Levi Odle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.89 | SB | Lloyd PELT | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
27.03 | SB | Braylon Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.30 | Malik Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.39 | Keshawn Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.75 | Warren Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.14 | Vladirmir Malcol Gedeon | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
32.43 | SB | Jalen Pelt | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.90 | Lincoln Odle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36.00 | Jo'Vanni Rice | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
36.66 | David Hicks | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
36.83 | SB | Theotis Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
39.28 | SB | Jaxson Mitchell | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
39.57 | Aden Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39.66 | Lenard Ellison | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
41.59 | SB | Ezra COLE | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
49.13 | Levi Odle | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.82 | SB | Bruce Cannon | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:09.42 | SB | Deshaun Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:11.46 | Warren Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:12.71 | SB | Vladirmir Malcol Gedeon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:13.64 | Keshawn Roberson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:22.18 | Lincoln Odle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:28.48 | SB | David Hicks | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.99 | SB | Bruce Cannon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:00.40 | SB | Deshaun Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |