Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2024 08:02 PM
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet - 4/10/2024
Lake Buena Vista HS
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Pierre, Jamarie JR Horizon 10.52 11.07 -1.8 5 10
2 Nell, Isaiah SR Windermere 11.06 11.18 -1.8 5 8
3 Haas, Braden SR Windermere P 11.33 11.35 -1.8 5 6
4 Chervil, Hervens FR Olympia 11.45 11.45 -1.8 5 5
5 Green, Raymond JR Olympia 11.48 11.62 -1.8 5 4
6 Sanders, Jeremiah SO Windermere 11.70 -1.7 2 3
7 Jackson, Ja'Cari SO Olympia 11.49 11.72 -1.8 5 2
8 Tucker, Xavier JR Olympia 11.81 -1.7 2 1
9 Neville, Anthony SR Lake Buena V 11.58 11.90 -1.8 5
10 Elgamal, Mazen SR Celebration 11.77 11.98 -3.0 4
11 Spencer, Noah SR Windermere 11.81 12.11 -3.0 4 12.102
12 Caceres Oliva, Franco SR Horizon 12.11 -2.3 1 12.110
13 Machado, John SO Cypress Cree 11.88 12.13 -3.0 4
14 Mottley, Blake SO Horizon 12.15 -2.3 1
15 Eady, Joshua FR Lake Buena V 11.72 12.19 -3.0 4
16 Doster, Napolean JR Celebration 12.40 12.22 -2.9 3
17 Todd, Landon JR Windermere 11.91 12.26 -2.9 3
18 Richardson, Yamir SO Oak Ridge 11.64 12.30 -3.0 4
19 Smith-Foreman, Abishai FR Horizon 11.85 12.34 -3.0 4 12.332
20 Caldwell, Khamon SO Ocoee 12.45 12.34 -2.9 3 12.339
21 Caldwell, Xzavion SR Lake Buena V 12.36 12.43 -2.9 3
22 Rivera, Benny SR Celebration 12.11 12.49 -2.9 3
23 Rai, Dustin JR Freedom (Orl 12.51 -2.3 1
24 Nkuitabong, Brandon FR Oak Ridge 12.99 12.56 -1.7 2
25 Taylor, Rashaud FR Ocoee 12.14 12.61 -2.9 3
26 Jean Baptiste, Jeff JR Freedom (Orl 12.34 12.63 -2.9 3 12.621
27 Mane, Ismael SO Lake Buena V 12.43 12.63 -2.9 3 12.629
28 Alanis, Daniel JR Celebration 11.76 12.94 -3.0 4
29 Carrasquillo, Jeremia SR Cypress Cree 13.14 13.47 -1.7 2
30 Liu, Junxi FR Freedom (Orl 13.69 -1.7 2
31 Charles, Jordan SO Oak Ridge 14.43 -2.3 1
32 Hooks, Jaeden SO Oak Ridge 14.49 -2.3 1
33 Worrell, Nathaniel SR Ocoee 11.34 15.58 -1.8 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ross, Javon JR Horizon 50.39 50.53 5 10
2 Mills, Gavin JR Olympia 51.99 52.23 5 8
3 Elgamal, Mazen SR Celebration 56.62 52.71 4 6
4 Cenescar, Esaie JR Cypress Cree 53.31 52.94 5 5
5 Maday, Jack JR Horizon 52.74 52.97 5 4
6 Christian, Jaheim SR Olympia 53.08 1 3
7 Eugene, David SO Cypress Cree 53.70 53.10 5 2
8 Del Puerto, Alexander JR Celebration 52.11 53.14 5 1
9 Caldwell, Khamon SO Ocoee 56.57 53.22 4
10 Hall, Jonathan SO Oak Ridge 53.61 1
11 Doster, Napolean JR Celebration 55.03 53.94 4
12 Denico, Erik JR Lake Buena V 53.32 54.16 5
13 Hay, Demetre SO Windermere 54.31 2
14 Watson, Miles JR Horizon 55.35 54.53 4
15 Astorino, Alec JR Horizon 53.87 54.59 5
16 Posten, Jordan SR Olympia 57.82 54.87 3
17 Johnson, Nishawn JR Olympia 54.88 1
18 Cidel, kellen FR Ocoee 55.49 54.91 4
19 Santiago, Adriel JR Windermere 55.38 1
20 Shakes, Nathan SO Ocoee 57.15 55.65 4
21 Snediker, Caleb FR Celebration 56.86 56.09 4
22 Williams, Faron SO Oak Ridge 56.37 2
23 Basquin, Shnay FR Lake Buena V 58.39 57.34 3
24 Elize, Mike JR Oak Ridge 58.98 2
25 Pasteur, James FR Lake Buena V 1:01.48 58.99 3
26 Altidor, Kelly SR Lake Buena V 1:01.46 59.85 3
27 Jerome, Landon FR Ocoee 1:01.68 1:00.40 3
28 Belizaire, B-Andre SO Oak Ridge 1:04.04 1:02.53 3
29 Majaraj, Benjamin FR Freedom (Orl 1:03.64 1:03.97 3
30 Schlegel, Lucca FR Freedom (Orl 1:05.09 1:06.42 3
31 Squibbs, Sawyer FR Freedom (Orl 1:22.55 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Machado, John SO Cypress Cree 2:03.73 1 10
58.9649 (58.9649) 2:03.7306 (1:04.7657)
2 Santana, Remmy SR Lake Buena V 2:05.44 2:08.69 2 8
1:04.7859 (1:04.7859) 2:08.6831 (1:03.8972)
3 Hawk, Zach JR Horizon 2:10.55 2:09.89 2 6
1:05.0731 (1:05.0731) 2:09.8831 (1:04.8100)
4 Vongphrachanh, Malachi FR Celebration 2:13.89 2:10.83 2 5
1:04.4031 (1:04.4031) 2:10.8245 (1:06.4214)
5 Fritts, Tyler JR Olympia 2:11.74 1 4
1:04.3521 (1:04.3521) 2:11.7349 (1:07.3828)
6 Docteur, Rikelson FR Oak Ridge 2:11.78 1 3
1:04.5578 (1:04.5578) 2:11.7749 (1:07.2171)
7 Perez, Dariel JR Celebration 2:12.35 2:11.98 2 2
1:05.3688 (1:05.3688) 2:11.9773 (1:06.6085)
8 Vongphrachanh, Jakobe SR Celebration 2:10.94 2:12.52 2 1
1:05.8631 (1:05.8631) 2:12.5202 (1:06.6571)
9 Barone, Luciano SR Lake Buena V 2:16.75 2:15.24 2
1:07.0531 (1:07.0531) 2:15.2331 (1:08.1800)
10 Saint Fort, Handy FR Cypress Cree 2:20.15 2:15.38 2
1:01.4088 (1:01.4088) 2:15.3759 (1:13.9671)
11 Neal, Kenneth JR Ocoee 2:15.41 1
1:04.6949 (1:04.6949) 2:15.4078 (1:10.7129)
12 Velez, Sebastian SR Celebration 2:16.88 2:16.21 2
1:05.7002 (1:05.7002) 2:16.2102 (1:10.5100)
13 Noel, Amos SO Olympia 2:18.03 2:19.39 2
1:05.4545 (1:05.4545) 2:19.3831 (1:13.9286)
14 Edwards, Matias SR Celebration 2:19.73 2:20.12 2
1:07.0131 (1:07.0131) 2:20.1202 (1:13.1071)
15 Purin, Elijah FR Horizon 2:16.40 2:22.63 2
1:09.1602 (1:09.1602) 2:22.6259 (1:13.4657)
16 Empric, Davis SO Windermere 2:24.01 1
1:11.5049 (1:11.5049) 2:24.0063 (1:12.5014)
17 Assouli, Faris JR Lake Buena V 2:22.48 2:26.13 2
1:07.2273 (1:07.2273) 2:26.1288 (1:18.9015)
18 Rodriquez, Manuel SO Ocoee 2:35.71 2:33.20 1
2:33.1963 (2:33.1963)
19 Frazer, Bryce SO Horizon 2:33.28 2:34.33 1
2:34.3292 (2:34.3292)
20 Hiracheta, Andrew FR Olympia 2:32.78 2:34.37 1
2:34.3692 (2:34.3692)
21 Miyahara, Maxmilian FR Olympia 2:35.63 1
1:11.4592 (1:11.4592) 2:35.6292 (1:24.1700)
22 Jean Charles, Theo FR Oak Ridge 2:43.99 1
1:11.9178 (1:11.9178) 2:43.9821 (1:32.0643)
23 Paulemon, Shandley SR Oak Ridge 2:44.26 1
1:12.1663 (1:12.1663) 2:44.2535 (1:32.0872)
24 Pham, Johhny SO Ocoee 2:41.27 2:46.50 1
1:19.5863 (1:19.5863) 2:46.4935 (1:26.9072)
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Finch, Jacob SO Horizon 4:36.46 4:52.67 10
2 Mitchell, Cristian SR Horizon 4:44.98 4:56.87 8
3 Empric, Davis SO Windermere 4:58.30 4:59.50 6
4 De Britto, Bruno FR Windermere 4:57.51 5:04.38 5
5 Overton, Bowen JR Windermere 5:03.64 5:17.00 4
6 Lambert, Zach JR Lake Buena V 5:25.25 5:20.37 3
7 Hurm, Andrew FR Horizon 5:11.89 5:21.54 2
8 Assouli, Faris JR Lake Buena V 5:12.50 5:24.06 1
9 Neal, Kenneth JR Ocoee 5:19.51 5:27.23
10 Parmenter, Ethan SO Olympia 5:20.76 5:29.33
11 Forehand, Edward SO Celebration 5:25.63 5:31.94
12 Lopez, Dominic FR Lake Buena V 5:27.51 5:37.57
13 Lucena, Damion SO Olympia 5:33.85 5:38.68
14 Castillo, Romeo SO Lake Buena V 5:39.58 5:39.12
15 Eganez, Juan JR Celebration 5:44.78 5:45.23
16 Coles, William SO Olympia 5:50.89 5:46.27
17 Morrison, Ethan SO Celebration 5:56.35
18 Newman, Rontavius FR Ocoee 5:56.11 5:57.71
19 Flores, Joel FR Lake Buena V 6:14.64 6:03.39
20 Pham, Johhny SO Ocoee 6:10.57 6:42.64
21 Betton, kurt FR Ocoee 7:18.51 6:51.87
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Eugene, David SO Cypress Cree 15.25 16.19 -2.5 3 10
2 Blackwell, Emmanuel JR Horizon 16.82 16.43 -2.5 3 8
3 Robertson, Jayden FR Ocoee 16.26 16.62 -2.5 3 6
4 Cenescar, Esaie JR Cypress Cree 17.14 -2.8 1 5
5 Battle, Romell SO Ocoee 18.09 17.53 -2.5 3 4
6 Grantz, Nick JR Horizon 17.84 17.75 -2.5 3 3
7 Long, Austin SO Oak Ridge 17.90 18.22 -2.5 3 2
8 Tikhonov, Fedir SR Lake Buena V 18.07 18.45 -2.5 3 1
9 Dimanche, Danley SO Ocoee 21.56 18.49 -3.9 2
10 Carter, Nicholas SO Ocoee 19.17 18.86 -2.5 3
11 Foga, Fabiano SO Windermere 20.14 -2.8 1
12 Hay, Demetre SO Windermere 20.40 20.33 -3.9 2
13 Rountree, Zah'Monie JR Olympia 19.93 20.60 -3.9 2
14 Johnson, Nishawn JR Olympia 20.63 -2.8 1
15 Greer, Gabriel SO Windermere 20.04 20.75 -3.9 2
16 Marquez, Carlos SR Celebration 21.04 -2.8 1
17 Duprey III, Jerome JR Olympia 19.37 21.06 -3.9 2
18 Santos, Davi SO Celebration 21.96 21.16 -3.9 2
19 Christian, Jaheim SR Olympia 21.83 -2.8 1
20 Morrison, Ethan SO Celebration 21.36 22.33 -3.9 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olympia 'A' 42.56 43.52 10
1) Tucker, Xavier JR 2) Denmark, Royce SO
3) Jackson, Ja'Cari SO 4) Duprey III, Jerome JR
2 Horizon 'A' 44.11 44.00 8
1) Caceres Oliva, Franco SR 2) Mottley, Blake SO
3) Ross, Javon JR 4) Pierre, Jamarie JR
3 Windermere 'A' 43.56 44.28 6
1) Todd, Landon JR 2) Spencer, Noah SR
3) Williams, Nehemiah SR 4) Nell, Isaiah SR
4 Lake Buena Vista 'A' 45.39 44.31 5
1) Schulze, Hunter JR 2) Eady, Joshua FR
3) Neville, Anthony SR 4) Ligene, Travis JR
5 Cypress Creek 'A' 47.67 4
1) Edouard, Khenoul JR 2) Prophet, James SR
3) Tilus, Ryan SR 4) Mathews, Josiah FR
6 Ocoee 'A' 42.41 48.36 3
1) Caldwell, Khamon SO 2) Lacroix, Kendrick SR
3) Carter, Nicholas SO 4) Doc, Nicklus SO
7 Celebration 'A' 45.26 48.48 2
1) Bizzack, Cameron SO 2) Buknor, Andre SR
3) Paulin, Malachi SR 4) Rivera, Benny SR
8 Freedom (Orlando) 'A' 45.29 51.39 1
1) Patti, Aramis FR 2) Liu, Junxi FR
3) Chavannes, Gianni FR 4) Majaraj, Benjamin FR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olympia 'A' 3:29.82 3:32.40 10
1) Denmark, Royce SO 2) Ware, Romelo SR
3) Jackson, Ja'Cari SO 4) Prophete, Vophcy SR
2 Windermere 'A' 3:25.93 3:36.83 8
1) Hay, Demetre SO 2) Rogers, Henry SO
3) Williams, Nehemiah SR 4) Greer, Gabriel SO
3 Cypress Creek 'A' 3:36.20 3:42.71 6
1) Prophet, James SR 2) Tilus, Ryan SR
3) Saint Fort, Handy FR 4) Edouard, Khenoul JR
4 Ocoee 'A' 3:33.40 3:45.33 5
1) Caldwell, Khamon SO 2) Jerome, Landon FR
3) Cidel, kellen FR 4) Jean, Casmen SO
5 Celebration 'A' 3:34.63 3:51.93 4
1) Snediker, Caleb FR 2) Paulin, Malachi SR
3) Edouard, Nicolas FR 4) Buknor, Andre SR
6 Lake Buena Vista 'A' 3:41.00 3:53.37 3
1) Schulze, Hunter JR 2) Denico, Erik JR
3) Santana, Remmy SR 4) Neville, Anthony SR
7 Horizon 'A' 3:41.10 3:53.99 2
1) Astorino, Alec JR 2) De Oliveira, Kaio SO
3) Ross, Javon JR 4) Watson, Miles JR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Windermere 'A' 8:52.03 8:36.70 10
1) Empric, Davis SO 2) Semien, Shane JR
3) Prada, Al JR 4) Sanders, Jeremiah SO
2 Horizon 'A' 8:33.16 8:44.84 8
1) Mitchell, Cristian SR 2) Hawk, Zach JR
3) Purin, Elijah FR 4) Finch, Jacob SO
3 Cypress Creek 'A' 8:43.35 8:46.97 6
1) Prophet, James SR 2) Tilus, Ryan SR
3) Edouard, Khenoul JR 4) Mathews, Josiah FR
4 Lake Buena Vista 'A' 9:08.32 9:24.22 5
1) Santana, Remmy SR 2) Alexandre, Joshua FR
3) Lopez, Dominic FR 4) Assouli, Rayan FR
5 Celebration 'A' 8:48.87 10:04.47 4
1) Morrison, Ethan SO 2) Eganez, Juan JR
3) Forehand, Edward SO 4) Del Puerto, Alexander JR
6 Freedom (Orlando) 'A' 8:39.91 10:26.25 3
1) Majaraj, Benjamin FR 2) Schlegel, Lucca FR
3) Tennhue, Matthew FR 4) Chavannes, Gianni FR
7 Ocoee 'A' 8:37.17 10:42.07 2
1) Rodriquez, Manuel SO 2) Neal, Kenneth JR
3) Newman, Rontavius FR 4) Betton, kurt FR
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prophete, Vophcy SR Olympia 1.87m 1.97m 10
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
O O O O XO XXO O O XXX
2 Tucker, Xavier JR Olympia 1.92m 1.82m 8
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P P O O XO
3 Mosley, Tyrus JR Lake Buena V 1.78m 1.77m 6
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P O O O XXX
4 Mottley, Blake SO Horizon 1.82m J1.77m 5
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P P XO O XXX
5 Norvil, Lorgery JR Cypress Cree 1.72m J1.77m 4
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
P O O XO X XXX
6 Carrasquillo, Jeremia SR Cypress Cree 1.82m 1.72m 3
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
P XO O XX XXX
7 Williams, De'Shannon SR Horizon J1.72m 2
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
P P XO XXX
8 Edouard, Nicolas FR Celebration 1.73m J1.72m 1
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Posten, Jordan SR Olympia 1.67m 1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XXX
10 Klier-Enos, Anthony JR Windermere 1.62m 1.62m
1.62 1.67
XO XXX
-- Mills, Gavin JR Olympia NH
1.62
XXX
-- Marquez, Carlos SR Celebration 1.67m NH
1.62
X
-- Foga, Fabiano SO Windermere NH
1.62
XXX
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vongphrachanh, Jakobe SR Celebration 2.90m 2.70m 10
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
P P P P O O O XXX
2 Carlson, Mathew FR Celebration 2.15m 2.55m 8
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
O O O O O O XXX
3 Carlson, David FR Celebration 2.15m 2.40m 6
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
O O XO XXO O XXX
4 Santiago, Adriel JR Windermere 2.60m J2.40m 5
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
O O XO O XO XXX
5 Heimermann, Brady SR Windermere 1.80m 4
1.80 1.95
XXO XXX
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Ligene, Travis JR Lake Buena V 6.64m 6.37m NWI 1 10
2 Altidor, Shavard JR Freedom (Orl 6.20m 6.19m NWI 1 8
3 Weems, Eric SO Olympia 5.85m 6.16m NWI 1 6
4 Mottley, Blake SO Horizon 6.12m 6.15m NWI 1 5
5 Williams, De'Shannon SR Horizon 5.70m 5.67m NWI 1 4
6 Rolle, Kamal SR Olympia 5.63m NWI 3 3
7 Foga, Fabiano SO Windermere 5.56m J5.53m NWI 2 2 5.39m 2nd best
8 Norvil, Lorgery JR Cypress Cree J5.53m NWI 3 1 5.28m 2nd best
9 Posten, Jordan SR Olympia 6.25m 5.42m NWI 1
9 De Oliveira, Kaio SO Horizon 5.78m 5.42m NWI 1
11 Buknor, Andre SR Celebration 5.60m 5.39m NWI 1
12 Perez, Dariel JR Celebration 5.21m 5.35m NWI 2
13 Miranda, Kingston JR Windermere P 5.53m 5.28m NWI 2
14 Quezada, Elgin FR Ocoee 5.05m 5.22m NWI 2
15 Denico, Erik JR Lake Buena V 5.01m 5.20m NWI 2
16 Thenor-Anoh, Charles JR Horizon 5.57m 5.19m NWI 2
17 Littles, KeAuntrick SO Olympia 5.54m 5.08m NWI 2
18 Marquez, Carlos SR Celebration 5.59m 5.03m NWI 1
19 Santos, Noah JR Freedom (Orl 5.53m 4.97m NWI 2
20 Liu, Junxi FR Freedom (Orl 4.99m 4.92m NWI 3
21 Paulin, Malachi SR Celebration 5.01m 4.87m NWI 3
22 Machado, John SO Cypress Cree 4.84m NWI 3
23 Altidor, Kelly SR Lake Buena V 4.10m 4.83m NWI 3
24 Toussaint, Stanley JR Ocoee 4.69m 3.64m NWI 3
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Kamal SR Olympia 14.45m 14.20m 1 10
2 Dumezil, Brandon SR Olympia 14.52m 13.89m 1 8
3 Konopka, Gavin JR Celebration 12.85m 13.55m 1 6
4 Mitchell, Usain SR Lake Buena V 13.63m 13.49m 1 5
5 Kenney, Bo SR Horizon 13.43m 13.31m 1 4
6 Robertson, Samuel SR Horizon 12.14m 12.40m 1 3
7 Keaton lll, Gregory JR Ocoee 12.07m 12.18m 1 2
8 Aliu-Otokiti, Omoruyi SR Windermere P 11.51m 12.00m 2 1
9 Pierre, Justin SO Ocoee 11.50m 11.80m 2
10 Libema, Jaydon SR Olympia 12.61m 11.72m 1
11 Howard, Cooper SR Horizon 11.39m 11.68m 2
12 Jolette, Andy SR Lake Buena V 10.78m 11.28m 2
13 Quizon, Joshua SO Cypress Cree 9.81m 10.15m 2
14 El Dib, Anthony JR Celebration 10.39m 9.99m 2
15 Tehani, Ty SO Lake Buena V 12.22m 9.95m 1
16 Robinson, Jonathan JR Lake Buena V 10.38m 9.04m 2
17 Campos Vogel, Enzo SO Windermere 9.63m 8.90m 2
17 Serrano, Jestin SO Celebration 9.63m 8.90m 2
19 Norville, Jackson FR Windermere 9.60m 8.59m 3
20 Manirampa, Yael SO Freedom (Orl 8.35m 8.50m 3
21 Woodcock, Zachary SO Horizon 8.42m 3
22 Williams, Cedric SO Cypress Cree 8.64m 8.37m 3
23 Shin, Leo FR Freedom (Orl 7.19m 6.98m 3
-- Rodriguez, Jayden FR Celebration 7.77m FOUL 3
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Kamal SR Olympia 48.93m 50.53m 1 10
2 Konopka, Gavin JR Celebration 47.57m 39.78m 1 8
3 Kenney, Bo SR Horizon 32.98m 38.36m 1 6
4 Mitchell, Usain SR Lake Buena V 38.12m 37.77m 1 5
5 Pierre, Justin SO Ocoee 35.46m 36.83m 1 4
6 Seays, Bennett SR Olympia 38.41m 35.66m 1 3
7 Howard, Cooper SR Horizon 32.56m 34.17m 1 2
8 Bradley, Daniel JR Windermere P 32.89m 33.35m 1 1
9 Alexandre, Jobson SR Lake Buena V 30.38m 32.45m 2
10 Robertson, Samuel SR Horizon 33.50m 32.16m 1
11 Serrano, Jestin SO Celebration 29.12m 30.17m 2
12 Tehani, Ty SO Lake Buena V 29.38m 29.70m 2
13 Robinson, Jonathan JR Lake Buena V 31.49m 29.05m 1
14 Barnett, Jaxon SR Olympia 32.15m 28.53m 1
15 Libema, Jeremyah SR Olympia 27.55m 27.00m 2
16 Norville, Jackson FR Windermere 27.00m 26.99m 2
17 Campos Vogel, Enzo SO Windermere 28.38m 26.40m 2
18 Aliu-Otokiti, Omoruyi SR Windermere P 28.00m 26.10m 2
19 Manirampa, Yael SO Freedom (Orl 24.17m 3
20 Keaton lll, Gregory JR Ocoee 24.10m 3
21 El Dib, Anthony JR Celebration 25.82m 23.02m 2
22 Quizon, Joshua SO Cypress Cree 23.82m 21.93m 2
23 Williams, Cedric SO Cypress Cree 20.16m 19.24m 3
24 Shin, Leo FR Freedom (Orl 23.41m 18.57m 3
25 Senina, Erick SO Horizon 17.75m 16.12m 3
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Speed, Bryce JR Windermere 41.77m 43.20m 1 10
2 Robertson, Jayden FR Ocoee 22.90m 37.67m 3 8
3 Berry, Jackson JR Windermere P 37.89m 37.58m 1 6
4 Mitchell, Usain SR Lake Buena V 32.26m 37.55m 2 5
5 Bizzack, Cameron SO Celebration 37.05m 36.95m 1 4
6 Showley, Colton FR Olympia 33.82m 36.30m 1 3
7 Bratcher, Jordyn SR Ocoee 35.30m 35.75m 1 2
8 Morrison, Jordan SO Ocoee 32.96m 35.42m 2 1
9 Vongphrachanh, Jakobe SR Celebration 39.03m 35.20m 1
10 Jang, Mason JR Horizon 33.13m 34.90m 2
11 Alexandre, Jobson SR Lake Buena V 33.33m 33.80m 2
12 Whitfield, Alexander SO Horizon 39.43m 33.55m 1
13 Strickland, Ryan SO Windermere 33.72m 33.05m 1
14 Schulze, Hunter JR Lake Buena V 35.91m 31.95m 1
15 Scarlato, Jeremiah FR Lake Buena V 27.10m 30.55m 3
16 Rodriguez, Jayden FR Celebration 32.31m 30.49m 2
17 D'Orgeat, Jason JR Olympia 33.05m 28.66m 2
18 Dorcelus, Henry JR Olympia 28.44m 28.33m 2
19 Serrano, Jestin SO Celebration 22.68m 27.75m 3
20 Thomas, Gavin JR Horizon 27.81m 24.75m 2
21 Jefferson, Davarian SO Olympia 21.30m 2
22 Shin, Leo FR Freedom (Orl 17.26m 16.66m 3
23 Manirampa, Yael SO Freedom (Orl 16.00m 3
24 Senina, Erick SO Horizon 15.70m 11.66m 3
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Horizon 110 2) Olympia 108
3) Windermere 71 4) Celebration 68
5) Lake Buena Vista 57 6) Cypress Creek 56
7) Ocoee 37 8) Windermere Prep 14
9) Freedom (Orlando) 12 10) Oak Ridge 5