Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/12/2023 07:28 AM
Brevard CYS GS Championship - 11/11/2023
Melbourne Central Catholic
Results
Boys 50 Meter Dash Kindergarten
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 James Crissy Ascension 7.98 10
2 Gerald Iwezulu St. Joseph 8.22 8
3 Asher Ingari St. Joseph 8.70 6
4 Noah Connell Our Saviours 8.92 5
5 Michael Paolucci Holy Name of Jes 10.35 4
6 Bradley Rhyne St. Mary's 10.63 3
7 Ronan Kelly Holy Name of Jes 11.26 2
8 Rone Gicca Holy Name of Jes 11.42 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Crissy Ascension 17.34 10
2 Gerald Iwezulu St. Joseph 19.52 8
3 Asher Ingari St. Joseph 21.15 6
4 Michael Paolucci Holy Name of Jes 25.88 5
5 Ronan Kelly Holy Name of Jes 27.93 4
6 Bradley Rhyne St. Mary's 28.43 3
7 Rone Gicca Holy Name of Jes 1:04.14 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Crissy Ascension 44.09 10
2 Asher Ingari St. Joseph 50.88 8
Boys Long Jump Kindergarten
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James Crissy Ascension 4-05.00 10
2 Noah Connell Our Saviours 4-02.00 8
3 Rone Gicca Holy Name of Jes 3-11.00 6
4 Bradley Rhyne St. Mary's 3-01.00 5
Boys Shot Put Kindergarten
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Noah Connell Our Saviours 22-01.00 10
2 Gerald Iwezulu St. Joseph 19-10.00 8
3 Ronan Kelly Holy Name of Jes 12-02.00 6
4 Michael Paolucci Holy Name of Jes 10-05.00 5
Boys Javelin Throw Kindergarten
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gerald Iwezulu St. Joseph 22-00 9
1 Noah Connell Our Saviours 22-00 9
3 Asher Ingari St. Joseph 15-00 6
4 Ronan Kelly Holy Name of Jes 11-09 5
5 Bradley Rhyne St. Mary's 11-04 4
6 Rone Gicca Holy Name of Jes 10-10 3
7 Michael Paolucci Holy Name of Jes 10-07 2
Boys 50 Meter Dash 1st Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maverick Gattuso Our Saviours 8.63 10
2 Luke Rife Our Lady of Lour 8.82 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nathan Hellman Ascension 19.83 10
2 Maverick Gattuso Our Saviours 19.84 8
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nathan Hellman Ascension 43.55 10
Boys Long Jump 1st Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maverick Gattuso Our Saviours 5-00.00 10
2 Nathan Hellman Ascension 4-00.00 8
3 Luke Rife Our Lady of Lour 3-10.00 6
4 Lucas Gibson Our Lady of Lour 3-06.00 5
Boys Shot Put 1st Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Luke Rife Our Lady of Lour 27-06.00 10
2 Lucas Gibson Our Lady of Lour 24-00.00 8
3 Nathan Hellman Ascension 21-08.00 6
Boys Javelin Throw 1st Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maverick Gattuso Our Saviours 23-08 10
2 Nathan Hellman Ascension 19-05 8
3 Luke Rife Our Lady of Lour 15-10 6
4 Lucas Gibson Our Lady of Lour 12-00 5
Boys 50 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Benjamin Durango Ascension 7.79 10
2 Reagan Lynam St. Mary's 9.72 8
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adrian Iwezulu St. Joseph 16.20 10
2 Benjamin Durango Ascension 17.61 8
3 Slayton Springer Our Saviours 17.90 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adrian Iwezulu St. Joseph 35.13 10
2 Holden Thomas Holy Name of Jes 40.53 8
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ascension Catholic 'A' 1:28.22 10
Boys Long Jump 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slayton Springer Our Saviours 4-10.00 10
2 Andrew Koger Our Saviours 4-06.00 8
3 Reagan Lynam St. Mary's 3-07.00 6
Boys Shot Put 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Benjamin Durango Ascension 34-06.00 10
2 Adrian Iwezulu St. Joseph 30-01.00 8
3 Andrew Koger Our Saviours 24-02.00 6
4 Reagan Lynam St. Mary's 16-07.00 5
Boys Javelin Throw 2nd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slayton Springer Our Saviours 38-00 10
2 Andrew Koger Our Saviours 28-00 8
3 Adrian Iwezulu St. Joseph 20-00 6
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Andrew Hellman Ascension 16.53 1 10
2 Brendan Parsons Ascension 16.74 1 8
3 Graison Dickenson-Conque St. Mary's 17.74 2 6
4 Edward Bollenback Our Saviours 18.67 2 5
5 Landyn Sordyl Our Saviours 19.65 2 4
6 Evan Rife Our Lady of Lour 20.31 2 3
7 Mike Tracy St. Joseph 20.41 1 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graison Dickenson-Conque St. Mary's 38.17 10
2 Edward Bollenback Our Saviours 43.22 8
Boys 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrew Hellman Ascension 3:27.99 10
Boys Long Jump 3rd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrew Hellman Ascension 5-11.00 10
2 Brendan Parsons Ascension 5-10.00 8
3 Edward Bollenback Our Saviours 5-05.00 6
4 Landyn Sordyl Our Saviours 4-10.00 5
5 Mike Tracy St. Joseph J4-10.00 4
6 Memphis Zuk Ascension 4-05.00 3
7 Evan Rife Our Lady of Lour 4-04.00 2
Boys Shot Put 3rd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brendan Parsons Ascension 23-00.00 10
2 Graison Dickenson-Conque St. Mary's 21-07.00 8
3 Landyn Sordyl Our Saviours 14-05.00 6
4 Mike Tracy St. Joseph 9-09.00 5
Boys Javelin Throw 3rd Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brendan Parsons Ascension 48-09 10
2 Graison Dickenson-Conque St. Mary's 48-02 8
3 Landyn Sordyl Our Saviours 40-06 6
4 Andrew Hellman Ascension 31-08 5
5 Evan Rife Our Lady of Lour 31-04 4
6 Edward Bollenback Our Saviours 28-11 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Payse Springer Our Saviours 15.90 2 10
2 Patrick Sprauer Holy Name of Jes 16.83 1 8
3 Domenic Battani Ascension 17.06 2 6
4 Brock Scavone St. Joseph 17.22 2 5
5 Finn Marshall St. Teresa 17.35 1 4
6 Andrew James St. Joseph 17.36 2 3
7 Memphis Zuk Ascension 17.47 2 2
8 EJ Wells Ascension 20.80 1 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nolan James St. Joseph 37.21 2 10
2 Finn Marshall St. Teresa 37.61 2 8
3 Gavin Guarino Holy Name of Jes 37.74 1 6
4 Patrick Sprauer Holy Name of Jes 38.36 1 5
5 Andrew James St. Joseph 39.83 1 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nolan James St. Joseph 1:25.44 10
2 Payse Springer Our Saviours 1:32.22 8
3 Patrick Sprauer Holy Name of Jes 1:36.11 6
Boys Long Jump 4th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stefan Harvey St. Teresa 5-11.00 10
2 Finn Marshall St. Teresa 4-10.00 8
3 Memphis Zuk Ascension 4-09.00 6
4 Patrick Sprauer Holy Name of Jes 4-08.00 5
5 Domenic Battani Ascension 4-06.00 4
Boys Shot Put 4th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brock Scavone St. Joseph 20-00.00 10
2 Domenic Battani Ascension 13-05.00 8
Boys Javelin Throw 4th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Memphis Zuk Ascension 46-08 10
2 Brock Scavone St. Joseph 45-00 8
3 Payse Springer Our Saviours 40-01 6
4 Patrick Sprauer Holy Name of Jes 39-02 5
5 Stefan Harvey St. Teresa 34-04 4
6 Nolan James St. Joseph 32-05 3
7 Finn Marshall St. Teresa 22-00 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jake Spinnewebber St. Mary's 15.06 10
2 Salvatore Thistle Our Saviours 19.30 8
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuel Durango Ascension 38.07 10
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jake Spinnewebber St. Mary's 1:16.15 10
2 Samuel Durango Ascension 1:24.88 8
Boys 800 Meter Run 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jake Spinnewebber St. Mary's 3:00.47 10
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kellan McDonald Our Lady of Lour 7:09.83 10
Boys Long Jump 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuel Durango Ascension 6-00.00 10
2 Gage Rodriguez Our Saviours 4-05.00 8
3 Salvatore Thistle Our Saviours 3-09.00 6
Boys Shot Put 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jake Spinnewebber St. Mary's 24-05.00 10
2 Samuel Durango Ascension 23-05.00 8
3 Gage Rodriguez Our Saviours 19-02.00 6
4 Salvatore Thistle Our Saviours J19-02.00 5
Boys Javelin Throw 5th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Declan Henderson Holy Name of Jes 42-00 10
2 Gage Rodriguez Our Saviours 32-02 8