Athletics Scoring Providers DirectAthletics MeetPro
Cypress Creek and Fivay High School Dual Meet
Cypress Creek High, Wesley Chapel, FL - 2/21/2024
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Fivay A 13:02.25 5
1) ZANDY, Anjali 2) QUICK, Mateya 3) FIELDS, Alexis 4) SCHUSTER, Chav
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle A 9:58.26 5
1) KNOWLES, Ethan 2) SURI, Karan 3) WAGNER, Jarren 4) PENALLA, Leona
2 Fivay A 11:07.49
1) RODRIGUEZ, Lan 2) NEWLAND, Lando 3) CLARK, Nichola 4) HARPER, Nico
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
======================================================================
1 RANDOLPH, Trinity SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 20.22 NW 5
2 WILLIAMS, Kira SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 21.71 NW 3
3 FARMER, Emery FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 21.76 NW 1
CHANEY, Kylee SR Cypress Creek (Wesle DQ
Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
======================================================================
1 CORRAO, Cason SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 18.03 NW 5
2 GAVIN, Kruse SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 20.58 NW 3
3 OLIVER-BROWN, Troy SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 22.25 NW 1
4 LLANOS, Andrew JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 24.31 NW
Women's 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MAGILL, Saige SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 13.56 NW 3 (1) 5
2 LACHANCE, Makenzie SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 13.93 NW 3 (2) 3
3 EDWARDS, Miley JR Fivay 14.39 NW 3 (3) 1
4 MULHALAND, Jenna SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 14.61 NW 3 (4)
5 CALCAGNI, Rosa SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 14.68 NW 3 (5)
6 WATERMAN, Eva JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 14.69 NW 1 (1)
7 GLENN, Haivyn JR Fivay 15.21 NW 2 (1)
8 KOWALSKI, Janelle SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 15.39 NW 1 (2)
9 JONES, Zerah FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.04 NW 2 (2)
10 BROWN, Fredrelina SO Fivay 16.06 NW 2 (3)
11 EBANKS, Leahni JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.24 NW 2 (4)
12 ADAMS, Megan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.32 NW 2 (5)
13 YUENGLING, Haley JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.55 NW 1 (3)
14 CLARDY, Ne'Zelle FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.88 NW 3 (6)
15 LACARUBBA, Denae SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.99 NW 1 (4)
16 REYES, Sheila JR Fivay 17.22 NW 1 (5)
17 EPEH, Rini SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 18.26 NW 2 (6)
NIETO, Ashley SO Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 1
WILLIAMS, Kira SO Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 1
FARMER, Emery FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 2
WILLIAMS, Tiana JR Fivay NT 3
FIELDS, Alexis FR Fivay NT 3
Men's 100 Meters
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
======================================================================
1 MANATT, Jadon JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 12.14 NW 5
2 STAMPER, Dain FR Fivay 12.96 NW 3
3 CLARK, Nicholas SR Fivay 13.78 NW 1
MARINKO, Blaine JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
HATCHETT, Ah'vaughn SR Fivay NT
MONFRE, Samuel SR Fivay NT
MOSS, Cory SO Fivay NT
Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 ORTIZ, Carlie SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:59.67 5
2 WELLS, Allison FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:11.31 3
3 LEFEBVRE, Keira JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:26.41 1
4 BANE, Alexandria FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:30.73
5 GARDINER, Hannah FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:55.53
6 BUBOLTZ, Caitlyn FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:59.23
7 WEBB, Mia SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 7:11.69
8 QUICK, Mateya FR Fivay 7:16.67
9 TAYLOR, Olivia FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 7:22.05
10 DELOACH, McKenzie FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 7:26.74
11 ZANDY, Anjali JR Fivay 7:29.00
12 SCHUSTER, Chava SO Fivay 7:33.62
13 LAEZZA, Tatiana SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 7:43.67
14 LEE, Skylar SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 8:12.23
FIELDS, Alexis FR Fivay NT
Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 WAGNER, Jarren SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:20.20 1 (1) 5
2 WEBB, Evan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:28.55 2 (1) 3
3 PENALLA, Leonardo SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:29.10 2 (2) 1
4 YUENGLING, Preston FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:49.67 2 (3)
5 MAHER, Jacob SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:52.19 1 (2)
6 SORRELL, Bryan SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:54.22 2 (4)
7 BURRELL, Ben SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:54.75 2 (5)
8 HOAGLAND, Aiden JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:56.08 2 (6)
9 HOPKINS, Ethan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:57.60 1 (3)
10 SURI, Karan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 5:58.22 2 (7)
11 RODRIGUEZ, Landon SO Fivay 5:58.64 1 (4)
12 DAVENPORT, Cole SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:01.78 2 (8)
13 VEVEA JR., Nathan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:06.27 1 (5)
14 BOSQUEZ, Ian JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:06.50 1 (6)
15 CARIDAD, Nicolas FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:07.73 1 (7)
16 KNOWLES, Ethan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:10.26 1 (8)
17 LESSEM, Pryce FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:13.82 1 (9)
18 MILES, Preston SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:14.32 1 (10)
19 FRANCOIS, Noah JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:23.93 1 (11)
20 SUGGS, Darnell JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:34.45 2 (9)
21 FORGAS, Ryan SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 6:56.69 1 (12)
22 NEWLAND, Landon SR Fivay 7:03.52 2 (10)
23 HARPER, Nico SR Fivay 7:29.21 1 (13)
POWELL, Dylan SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 2
ALAGNA, Francesco JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 2
KRUSE, Garret FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 2
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle A 51.95 5
1) MULHALAND, Jen 2) MAGILL, Saige 3) RANDOLPH, Trin 4) LACHANCE, Make
2 Cypress Creek (Wesle B 58.25
1) EBANKS, Leahni 2) GRAEB-DIAZ, Za 3) MOSS, Legend 4) WATERMAN, Eva
3 Cypress Creek (Wesle C 59.42
1) KOWALSKI, Jane 2) JONES, Zerah 3) CHANEY, Kylee 4)
4 Fivay A 1:01.56
1) NISBETT, Timay 2) BROWN, Fredrel 3) FIELDS, Alexis 4) WILLIAMS, Tian
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle A 44.48 5
1) MARINKO, Blain 2) MANATT, Jadon 3) MONTERO, Starl 4) PINEO, Brady
Fivay A NT
1) STAMPER, Dain 2) HATCHETT, Ah'v 3) MOSS, Cory 4) MONFRE, Samuel
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 TAYLOR, Olivia FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:09.75 5
2 GRAEB-DIAZ, Zamira SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:13.12 3
3 ERMEAV, Anige FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:13.27 1
4 PETERSON, Amaiya SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:15.54
5 LAEZZA, Tatiana SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:15.59
6 ADAMS, Megan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:19.47
MOSS, Legend SO Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 FONSECA, Mason SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 56.16 5
2 BETTIS-MILLER, Jeff SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 56.45 3
Women's 400m Hurdles
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 FARMER, Emery FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:33.49 5
2 ERMEAV, Anige FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:37.79 3
WILLIAMS, Kira SO Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
RANDOLPH, Trinity SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
Men's 400m Hurdles
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 GAVIN, Kruse SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:05.38 5
2 LLANOS, Andrew JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1:12.95 3
Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 ORTIZ, Carlie SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:41.22 5
2 WELLS, Allison FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:43.64 3
3 LEFEBVRE, Keira JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:52.57 1
4 BANE, Alexandria FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:52.88
5 BUBOLTZ, Caitlyn FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:55.29
6 GARDINER, Hannah FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:57.76
7 FAIRCLOTH, Zoe SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 3:08.43
8 SCHUSTER, Chava SO Fivay 3:17.24
9 DELOACH, McKenzie FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 3:19.34
10 QUICK, Mateya FR Fivay 3:19.52
11 ZANDY, Anjali JR Fivay 3:24.33
12 LEE, Skylar SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 3:47.48
FIELDS, Alexis FR Fivay NT
Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 BARNES, Aaron SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:03.14 5
2 WORKMAN, Kaidyn FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:28.22 3
3 BURKES, Kyran SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:29.78 1
4 RODRIGUEZ, Landon SO Fivay 2:30.66
5 MCNIEL, Keaton FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:30.86
6 FRANZ, Ryan SR Fivay 2:32.00
7 BOSQUEZ, Ian JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:32.99
8 ORTIZ, Joel FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:41.39
9 JASON-CAMILLO, Eder SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:42.26
10 CARIDAD, Nicolas FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2:52.16
11 NEWLAND, Landon SR Fivay 3:06.70
12 GONZALEZ, John SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 3:07.09
13 HARPER, Nico SR Fivay 3:07.12
14 VILLARTI, Jeremy FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 3:08.49
HOAGLAND, Aiden JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
KRUSE, Garret FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
LEONARD, Micah FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
MANNAT, Skylar FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
RANGEL, Endry SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT
Women's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MAGILL, Saige SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 28.21 NW 3 (1) 5
2 RANDOLPH, Trinity SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 29.16 NW 3 (2) 3
3 LACHANCE, Makenzie SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 29.56 NW 3 (3) 1
4 MULHALAND, Jenna SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 30.06 NW 3 (4)
5 CALCAGNI, Rosa SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 30.20 NW 3 (5)
6 EDWARDS, Miley JR Fivay 31.06 NW 3 (6)
7 GRAEB-DIAZ, Zamira SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 31.21 NW 3 (7)
8 WATERMAN, Eva JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 31.25 NW 1 (1)
9 MOSS, Legend SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 32.39 NW 1 (2)
10 WILLIAMS, Kira SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 32.49 NW 1 (3)
11 JONES, Zerah FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 33.24 NW 2 (1)
12 PETERSON, Amaiya SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 33.28 NW 3 (8)
13 ADAMS, Megan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 34.57 NW 2 (2)
14 NIETO, Ashley SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 34.98 NW 1 (4)
15 FARMER, Emery FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 35.17 NW 2 (3)
16 CHANEY, Kylee SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 36.42 NW 2 (4)
17 CLARDY, Ne'Zelle FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 37.57 NW 2 (5)
18 EPEH, Rini SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 39.13 NW 2 (6)
KOWALSKI, Janelle SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 1
LACARUBBA, Denae SO Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 1
REYES, Sheila JR Fivay NT 1
YUENGLING, Haley JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 1
GLENN, Haivyn JR Fivay NT 2
EBANKS, Leahni JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NT 2
Men's 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 PINEO, Brady SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 23.41 NW 1 (1) 5
2 KOENIG, Jacob SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 24.33 NW 2 (1) 3
3 MONTERO, Starlin SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 24.95 NW 1 (2) 1
4 FOUNTAIN, Jayden SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 25.44 NW 2 (2)
5 CASTRO, Manuel JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 25.79 NW 2 (3)
6 STAMPER, Dain FR Fivay 26.46 NW 1 (3)
7 MOSS, Cory SO Fivay 28.04 NW 1 (4)
8 CLARK, Nicholas SR Fivay 28.30 NW 2 (4)
MONFRE, Samuel SR Fivay DNF 1
HATCHETT, Ah'vaughn SR Fivay NT 2
Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 MANNAT, Skylar FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 10:36.28 5
2 WEBB, Evan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 12:02.76 3
3 DAVENPORT, Cole SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 13:36.08 1
4 HOPKINS, Ethan FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 13:49.39
5 LESSEM, Pryce FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 14:23.46
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle A 4:51.73 5
1) ERMEAV, Anige 2) GRAEB-DIAZ, Za 3) MULHALAND, Jen 4) RANDOLPH, Trin
2 Cypress Creek (Wesle B 5:25.10
1) KOWALSKI, Jane 2) JONES, Zerah 3) WILLIAMS, Kira 4) MOSS, Legend
Cypress Creek (Wesle C NT
1) ORTIZ, Carlie 2) LEFEBVRE, Keir 3) BANE, Alexandr 4) WELLS, Allison
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle A 4:00.40 5
1) KOENIG, Jacob 2) FONSECA, Mason 3) BURKES, Kyran 4) BETTIS-MILLER,
Men's High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 CASTRO, Manuel JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1.77m 5
2 MONTERO, Starlin SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 1.71m 3
ORTIZ, Joel FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NH
MILTON, Gracia SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NH
Men's Pole Vault
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 OLIVER-BROWN, Troy SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2.55m 5
2 SORRELL, Bryan SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 2.55m 3
Men's Shot Put
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 NIEMANN, Jack SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 12.60m 5
2 EVERETT, Khyrii SO Fivay 11.80m 3
3 NICKERSON, Josh SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 11.33m 1
4 BROWN, Jason SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 11.30m
5 MOSS, Cory SO Fivay 10.95m
6 GLENN, Demario SO Fivay 10.34m
Men's Discus
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 EVERETT, Khyrii SO Fivay 27.81m 5
2 NICKERSON, Josh SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 24.24m 3
3 GLENN, Demario SO Fivay 19.14m 1
4 MCPHEE, Sebastion SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 16.60m
5 VINCENTE, Joseph SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 15.68m
MCCLURE, Declan SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
BROWN, Jason SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
NIEMANN, Jack SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
Men's Javelin
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 NIEMANN, Jack SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 39.49m 5
2 OLIVER-BROWN, Troy SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 35.51m 3
3 NICKERSON, Josh SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 26.91m 1
4 ADEDOYIN, Darasimi SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 22.12m
WILSON, Logan SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
Women's High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 RANDOLPH, Trinity SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1.43m 5
2 ADAMS, Piper FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1.34m 2
2 CHANEY, Kylee SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 1.34m 2
FARMER, Emery FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NH
YUENGLING, Haley JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NH
Women's Pole Vault
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 ADAMS, Piper FR Cypress Creek (Wesle 2.05m 5
YUENGLING, Haley JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NH
BUBOLTZ, Caitlyn FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NH
Women's Shot Put
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Tiana JR Fivay 9.00m 5
2 LA COSTA, Katya SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 8.82m 3
3 BALDSCHUN, Bella JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 7.90m 1
4 COUNCIL, Sadie SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 7.70m
5 CARBONE, Morgan JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 7.40m
BROWN, Fredrelina SO Fivay NM
EVERETT, Audreyana FR Fivay NM
CASTELLANOS, Brookly FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
NISBETT, Timaya SO Fivay NM
Women's Discus
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 LA COSTA, Katya SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 27.05m 5
2 WILLIAMS, Tiana JR Fivay 21.98m 3
3 COUNCIL, Sadie SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 21.04m 1
4 BALDSCHUN, Bella JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 19.51m
5 CARBONE, Morgan JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 15.37m
6 EDWARDS, Miley JR Fivay 14.53m
7 NISBETT, Timaya SO Fivay 12.28m
EVERETT, Audreyana FR Fivay NM
YUENGLING, Haley JR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
CASTELLANOS, Brookly FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
BROWN, Fredrelina SO Fivay NM
Women's Javelin
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 BALDSCHUN, Bella JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 19.61m 5
2 SHULER, Malia SR Fivay 15.93m 3
3 COUNCIL, Sadie SR Cypress Creek (Wesle 12.22m 1
4 CARBONE, Morgan JR Cypress Creek (Wesle 10.74m
5 LACARUBBA, Denae SO Cypress Creek (Wesle 6.87m
CASTELLANOS, Brookly FR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
LA COSTA, Katya SR Cypress Creek (Wesle NM
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle 115
2 Fivay 13
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Cypress Creek (Wesle 109
2 Fivay 17