West Port HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | SB | Sasha West | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.73 | Amani Bradley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.21 | Kayla BOSTICK | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Cassandra White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.01 | SB | Amani Bradley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.72 | Kayla BOSTICK | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.25 | Maniah Kendrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.67 | Aliyah Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.06 | Eneidys MAYSONET | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.98 | SB | Jazlyn Rios | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:42.66 | Neveah BROOKS | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.88 | Jayden Boles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:14.97 | Madison Freeman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.20 | Peace Iyamu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.97 | SB | Indyah PARRILLA | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.69 | SB | Alexis Mcclain | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.98 | Cassandra White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.59 | Elena KRSIC | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.23 | SB | Morgan Rhodes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:20.54 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | Elena KRSIC | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.81m | Sasha West | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.04m | Kayla BOSTICK | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.84m | Peace Iyamu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.83m | Ca'Niyah Graham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.37m | Cassandra White | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.6m | Gabrielle Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.55m | Faith JOSEPH | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.19m | Gabrielle Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.31m | Faith JOSEPH | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | Kenneth Coleman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | SB | Darriel ANDALL | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.74 | Ethan Guzman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.15 | Jordan Honor | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.31 | Kenneth Coleman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.53 | Peter FINN | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.05 | Nathaniel Armstrong | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.04 | Anthony Henderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.22 | SB | Koi Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.83 | Isaiah Rios | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.82 | SB | Yaakov BARLEVY | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.19 | Eliezer Mateo Santiago | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.91 | Tannon Trias | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:13.60 | Eliezer Mateo Santiago | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.88 | Trenton Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.31 | SB | Ashton Flowers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.10 | Norris MILLS | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.75 | Ashton Flowers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.13m | Darriel ANDALL | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.5m | Darriel ANDALL | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
24.83m | Andrew Cotney | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.94m | SB | Jason SANTIAGO | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.37m | Jeremiah MCCALL | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.64m | Jason SANTIAGO | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.06m | SB | Donald Game | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |