St. Augustine HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | SB | Aaliyah Romulus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.70 | SB | Chelsea Grupee | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.00 | SB | R'layah Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.61 | SB | Kiya Williams | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.83 | SB | Ambrielle Wright | 28th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
30.98 | SB | Glamorous Spicer | 30th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
31.25 | SB | Ashlyn Voutour | 33rd | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
31.33 | SB | Amaya Tillman | 34th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
31.36 | SB | Ileanna Powell | 35th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
33.18 | SB | logan thompson | 49th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
34.08 | SB | Lucianna Giannini | 54th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.78 | SB | Selina Pete | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
2:48.74 | SB | Nature Kuc | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:56.28 | SB | Monica Anderson | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
3:00.81 | SB | Kendall Martin | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
3:01.38 | SB | Lilly Strange | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
3:15.37 | SB | Raquel Vega | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:29.37 | SB | Madison Register | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:40.14 | SB | Ainsley McCart | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.19 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.78m | SB | Ileanna Powell | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.10 | SB | Jamerein Major | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.08 | SB | Malachi Wyatt | 9th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
25.10 | SB | Marquis Kelley | 11th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
25.88 | SB | Durell Preston | 18th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
26.07 | SB | Devin Clarity | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
26.26 | SB | Nathan Bonet | 23rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
27.08 | SB | Jascere Hawkins | 34th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
27.63 | SB | Coleman Taylor | 38th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
28.22 | SB | Jeffrey Bennett Hunt | 44th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
28.34 | SB | Emmett Rodney | 46th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
29.36 | SB | Brayden Johnson | 58th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
30.73 | SB | Muhammad Alnkhareh | 63rd | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.40 | SB | Kingston Goyette | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:33.72 | SB | Richard Vallas | 28th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:35.89 | SB | maks caudill | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:51.22 | SB | Stephen Bulatao | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.33 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
18.19m | SB | Jarelle Mercado | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.51m | SB | Jarelle Mercado | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |