Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bay Conference XC Championships - 10/29/2009
Taylor Park, St. Petersburg, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Greenleaf, Katelyn 10 Northside Christ 6:19.3 19:38.31 1
2 Palm, Hannah 9 Keswick Christ. 6:38.4 20:37.58 2
3 Goodwin, Victoria 10 Northside Christ 6:40.3 20:43.57 3
4 Kistemaker, Stephanie 10 Keswick Christ. 6:40.6 20:44.54 4
5 Kistemaker, Rachel 9 Keswick Christ. 6:42.9 20:51.73 5
6 Kass, Rebecca 11 Shorecrest Prep 6:47.3 21:05.43 6
7 Palm, Ellie 7 Keswick Christ. 6:49.4 21:11.81 7
8 Broome, Savannah 8 Shorecrest Prep 6:50.7 21:15.92 8
9 Johnson, Ashley 10 Northside Christ 6:57.1 21:35.75 9
10 Trador, Tori 10 Indian Rocks Chr 6:57.5 21:36.97 10
11 McNees, Katie 9 Keswick Christ. 7:04.3 21:58.24 11
12 LaBrant, Bobbi 7 Indian Rocks Chr 7:06.7 22:05.48 12
13 Konstantinovic, Alicia 9 Northside Christ 7:12.4 22:23.31 13
14 Hewel, Kayla 9 Indian Rocks Chr 7:14.1 22:28.45 14
15 Heron, Caillin 7 Northside Christ 7:17.7 22:39.67 15
16 Allweiss, Caitlin 8 Shorecrest Prep 7:22.4 22:54.43 16
17 Traylor, Haley 11 Seffner Christ. 7:25.3 23:03.28 17
18 Evans, Lindsey 11 Shorecrest Prep 7:30.6 23:19.84 18
19 Evans, Sarah 11 Shorecrest Prep 7:31.5 23:22.57 19
20 Bowman, Alyssa 9 Keswick Christ. 7:31.8 23:23.67 20
21 Schultz, Sarah 10 Northside Christ 7:31.9 23:23.99 21
22 Bright, Alexis 9 Seffner Christ. 7:35.2 23:34.04 22
23 Henline, Madison 11 Seffner Christ. 7:47.2 24:11.37 23
24 Nesslar, Jennifer 10 Indian Rocks Chr 7:53.8 24:31.75 24
25 Blume, Sydney 8 Shorecrest Prep 8:02.6 24:59.12 25
26 Komarnicki, Kathryn 10 Shorecrest Prep 8:16.6 25:42.80 26
27 Nesslar, Kristin 10 Indian Rocks Chr 8:19.6 25:52.09 27
28 Gonzalez, Amanda 12 Seffner Christ. 8:27.3 26:16.06 28
29 Hewell, Hannah 7 Indian Rocks Chr 8:35.1 26:40.30 29
30 Messaros, Claudia 7 Indian Rocks Chr 8:37.7 26:48.27 30
31 Thiel, Logan 10 Calvary Christ. 8:38.9 26:51.89 31
32 Roeder, Katie 9 Calvary Christ. 8:39.5 26:53.82 32
33 Hackett, Maegan 12 Calvary Christ. 8:39.6 26:54.33 33
34 Kim, Esther 12 Calvary Christ. 8:43.0 27:04.65 34
35 Peeler, Victoria 10 Seffner Christ. 8:45.3 27:11.80 35
36 Steinbaugh, India 10 Northside Christ 8:48.0 27:20.31 36
37 Szarejko, Cassandra 11 Calvary Christ. 8:51.0 27:29.75 37
38 McGonigle, Meghan 12 Calvary Christ. 9:34.3 29:44.28 38
39 Smith, Brooke 12 Calvary Christ. 9:34.7 29:45.49 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Keswick Christian (St Pet 29 2 4 5 7 11 20
Total Time: 1:45:23.90
Average: 21:04.78
2 Northside Christian (St P 41 1 3 9 13 15 21 36
Total Time: 1:47:00.61
Average: 21:24.13
3 Shorecrest Prep (St Peter 67 6 8 16 18 19 25 26
Total Time: 1:51:58.19
Average: 22:23.64
4 Indian Rocks Christian (L 87 10 12 14 24 27 29 30
Total Time: 1:56:34.74
Average: 23:18.95
5 Seffner Christian Academy 125 17 22 23 28 35
Total Time: 2:04:16.55
Average: 24:51.31
6 Calvary Christian (Clearw 167 31 32 33 34 37 38 39
Total Time: 2:15:14.44
Average: 27:02.89