Tampa Catholic HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.74 | SB | Sierra Zarate | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.63 | SB | Alyssa Tapia | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.79 | SB | Katie Sierra | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.35 | SB | Mari Ostrenko | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.81 | SB | Angelica Mielke | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.98 | SB | Abbi Singletary | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:24.03 | SB | Sarah Coleman | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:24.97 | SB | Chelsea Robalino | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.63 | SB | Sarah Frick | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:33.91 | SB | Chelsea Robalino | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:57.34 | SB | Kaitlin Mordue | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | SB | Maddi Schmidt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.82 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.59 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:25.76 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Ashley Farrell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1.42m | SB | Maddi Schmidt | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.65m | SB | Maddi Schmidt | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3.94m | SB | Angelica Mielke | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
3.53m | SB | Alyssa Tapia | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.48m | SB | Maddi Schmidt | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
22.38m | SB | Kai Jones | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
21.72m | SB | Monica Docobo | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
20.35m | SB | Mari Ostrenko | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.68m | SB | Alexandra Guida | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.17m | SB | Marlo Caldevilla | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.91m | SB | Kai Jones | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | SB | Austin Aikens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.86 | SB | Austin Griffin | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.02 | SB | Tyree Holder | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.07 | SB | Stephen DiGiacomo | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.89 | SB | Austin Aikens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.67 | SB | Tyree Holder | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.66 | SB | Stephen DiGiacomo | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.70 | SB | Ken Mention | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.56 | SB | Conner Louis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.81 | SB | Danial Fasani | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.52 | SB | Calvin Armatas | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.17 | SB | Aaron Aikens | 29th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.45 | SB | Logan Mielke | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.41 | SB | Tyler Mokris | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:51.70 | SB | Cody Schaub | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:52.68 | SB | Peter Gonzales | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:58.84 | SB | Andrew Mandel | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.45 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:28.70 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Austin Aikens | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.22m | SB | Conner Louis | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5.94m | SB | Tyree Holder | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5.87m | SB | Logan Mielke | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.31m | SB | Austin Aikens | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.62m | SB | Conner Louis | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
35.71m | SB | Hunter Joyner | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
31.19m | SB | Tyrone Timmons | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.31m | SB | Nicholas Aguila | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.07m | SB | Hunter Joyner | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.67m | SB | Nicholas Aguila | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.32m | SB | Tyrone Timmons | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |