Coral Springs Charter HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | SB | Taylor Leuruc | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.86 | SB | Jessica Lopez | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.12 | SB | Cortnie Hagan | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.48 | SB | Kimberly Soto | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.63 | SB | Symone Hawes | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.88 | SB | Rosalie Fuentes | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.79 | SB | Chelsea Laventure | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | SB | Annie Rosario | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.19 | SB | Jessica Lopez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.40 | SB | Symone Hawes | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.38 | SB | Toria Levy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.83 | SB | Kimberly Soto | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.26 | SB | Joselyn Egana | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.85 | SB | Neyssa Martin | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:14.85 | SB | Rosalie Fuentes | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.38 | SB | Jasmine Shaw | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:58.48 | SB | Jackie Correa | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:08.61 | SB | Katie Brisbin | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:23.04 | SB | Caitlyn Downie | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:03.41 | SB | Ashley Sienkiewich | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.14 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.36m | SB | Graciella Molinari | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
32.69m | SB | Graciella Molinari | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
19.74m | SB | Kim Mercier | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.03m | SB | Alaina Banyard | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.46m | SB | Kim Mercier | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.38m | SB | Adrienne Davis | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | SB | Jorge Solano | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.87 | SB | Harrison Hill | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.02 | SB | Chrashad Alexander | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.12 | SB | Eric Banyards | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.16 | SB | Erik Dundov | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | SB | Erik Dundov | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.80 | SB | Reginald Fabien | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.44 | SB | Eric Banyards | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.32 | SB | Jorge Solano | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.75 | SB | Ryan Soto | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.96 | SB | Luis Quintero | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.08 | SB | Xavier Cestero | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.86 | SB | Brandon Woodburn | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:33.39 | SB | Avatar Ojar | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.99 | SB | Christian Paniagua | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:37.98 | SB | Tucker Fisher | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:38.57 | SB | Nick Marrill | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:46.21 | SB | Daniel Beas | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.20 | SB | Justin D'acunha | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:38.58 | SB | Greg Ohl | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:55.42 | SB | Michael Costello | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:10.60 | SB | Tucker Fisher | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:21.11 | SB | Louis Meyerson | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:25.32 | SB | Daniel Beas | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:45.19 | SB | Avatar Ojar | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:24.20 | SB | Justin D'acunha | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:40.36 | SB | Ryan Roehrig | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:37.90 | SB | Michael Costello | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
15:32.92 | SB | James Trotter | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.52 | SB | Levi Dobson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.06 | SB | Levi Dobson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.55 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.83 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Reginald Fabien | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.63m | SB | Carty Brandon | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.75m | SB | Carty Brandon | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
39.5m | SB | Sergey Sadovoy | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
31.29m | SB | Darien Rufus | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.37m | SB | Bertholin Destinvil | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.73m | SB | Malcom Hannah | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.56m | SB | Sergey Sadovoy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.1m | SB | Darien Rufus | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.73m | SB | Bertholin Destinvil | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.78m | SB | Malcom Hannah | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |