Large School Varsity Boys

 Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Wlalt Disney World Cross Country Classic - 10/8/2010 to 10/9/2010         
                           Wide World of Sports Complex                           
                               Lake Buena Vista FL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Posada, Nick              12 Winter Park             5:07.8   15:56.20    1   
  2 Bridges, Will             12 Edgewater               5:09.3   16:00.80    2   
  3 Anguish, Billy            11 Winter Park             5:17.6   16:26.50    3   
  4 Foss, Alex                12 George Jenkins          5:18.7   16:29.90    4   
  5 Perez, Jose                  Haines City             5:22.2   16:40.80        
  6 McDuffie, Will            11 Collegiate School       5:23.9   16:46.30    5   
  7 Gates, Buddy              10 Naples                  5:25.5   16:51.20    6   
  8 Giardina, Thomas          12 Collegiate School       5:26.9   16:55.40    7   
  9 Swingley, Thomas          12 Naples                  5:28.2   16:59.70    8   
 10 Martinez, Jovanie         12 Naples                  5:28.9   17:01.60    9   
 11 Goolsby*, Michael         12 Hanover                 5:29.2   17:02.80   10   
 12 Lindley, Gray             11 Fpds Macon              5:30.4   17:06.40   11   
 13 Trotzuk, Liam             11 Collegiate School       5:30.8   17:07.50   12   
 14 Poyer**, James            11 Hanover                 5:31.6   17:10.20   13   
 15 Lindsey, John             10 Winter Park             5:33.2   17:15.00   14   
 16 Hayes, Kyle               11 Winter Park             5:34.7   17:19.80   15   
 17 Hefferon, Tim             11 Iona Prep               5:35.8   17:23.20   16   
 18 Dickerson**, Baylor       12 Hanover                 5:37.9   17:29.80   17   
 19 Rosser**, Sam             12 Hanover                 5:38.2   17:30.60   18   
 20 Nachman*, Lucas           11 Hanover                 5:40.2   17:36.70   19   
 21 Martinez, Matthew         11 Naples                  5:40.5   17:37.90   20   
 22 Shearer, Lee              10 Naples                  5:41.2   17:39.80   21   
 23 Kendall, Luke             09 Winter Haven            5:41.9   17:42.00   22   
 24 Ryu, Daniel               11 Collegiate School       5:42.5   17:43.90   23   
 25 Woods, Lamar              10 Cocke County            5:43.2   17:46.10   24   
 26 Kretschmar, Austin        11 Kennesaw Mountain       5:43.6   17:47.50   25   
 27 Goodman, Matt             12 Winter Park             5:44.1   17:48.90   26   
 28 Phillips, Christopher     11 Fpds Macon              5:44.5   17:50.10   27   
 29 Fernandez, Jorge          11 Naples                  5:44.8   17:51.10   28   
 30 Slack, James              12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:46.0   17:54.80   29   
 31 Reeder, Kenneth           11 Fpds Macon              5:46.6   17:56.80   30   
 32 Ansai, Isao               10 Collegiate School       5:48.1   18:01.30   31   
 33 Schafer, David            10 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:49.1   18:04.50   32   
 34 Gonzalez, Christopher     12 George Jenkins          5:49.2   18:04.70   33   
 35 Fattore, Brandon          10 Winter Park             5:50.0   18:07.30   34   
 36 Meredith, J.P.            10 Collegiate School       5:50.2   18:07.90   35   
 37 Townes, Andrew            11 Winter Park             5:52.3   18:14.30   36   
 38 Thalheimer, Billy         12 Naples                  5:52.9   18:16.30   37   
 39 Lane, Triston             12 Kathleen                5:53.5   18:18.10   38   
 40 Taylor, Sumagpang         12 Edgewater               5:54.4   18:20.90   39   
 41 Toothman, Max             10 Kennesaw Mountain       5:54.9   18:22.60   40   
 42 Follos, Austin            12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:56.0   18:25.80   41   
 43 Wortman, Deandre          11 Lakeland                5:57.4   18:30.20   42   
 44 Hawk, Taylor              11 Cocke County            5:59.1   18:35.40   43   
 45 Kays, Andrew              12 Vanguard (Ocala)        5:59.6   18:37.00   44   
 46 Cook, Casey               09 Hanover                 5:59.9   18:38.00   45   
 47 Kim, Doug                 12 Collegiate School       6:00.4   18:39.70   46   
 48 Hulzebos, Jonathan        09 Lakeland                6:01.1   18:41.70   47   
 49 Disalle, Ryan             12 Kennesaw Mountain       6:01.5   18:42.90   48   
 50 Jones, Evan               12 Kathleen                6:02.0   18:44.50   49   
 51 Long, Nigel               11 Kennesaw Mountain       6:02.2   18:45.10   50   
 52 Johnston, Tanner          10 Fpds Macon              6:02.7   18:46.80   51   
 53 Beglane, Rory             11 Iona Prep               6:03.8   18:50.20   52   
 54 Codd, Ryan                09 George Jenkins          6:04.8   18:53.40   53   
 55 Fuller, Jacob             12 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:05.0   18:53.80   54   
 56 Korzelius, Rich           12 Iona Prep               6:05.6   18:55.60   55   
 57 Miranda, Moises           11 Kathleen                6:06.4   18:58.30   56   
 58 Watson, Sean              12 Iona Prep               6:07.5   19:01.60   57   
 59 Scheck, David             12 Sebring                 6:07.8   19:02.50   58   
 60 Burns, Garreth            11 East Lake               6:08.0   19:03.30   59   
 61 Disalle, Andrew           12 Kennesaw Mountain       6:09.6   19:08.10   60   
 62 Fisher, Sean              12 East Lake               6:10.0   19:09.40   61   
 63 Tim, Bischoff             11 East Lake               6:10.2   19:10.10   62   
 64 Reesh, Alec               10 Bayside                 6:10.8   19:11.90   63   
 65 Irons, Mark               09 Edgewater               6:10.9   19:12.30   64   
 66 Eichberg, Maxx            12 Iona Prep               6:12.7   19:17.80   65   
 67 Geier, Jack               11 East Lake               6:12.9   19:18.40   66   
 68 Wood, Logan               10 East Lake               6:13.0   19:18.70   67   
 69 Lewis, Austin             11 East Lake               6:14.1   19:22.30   68   
 70 Capel, Fred               11 Kathleen                6:14.9   19:24.60   69   
 71 Holbert, Jake             11 Fletcher                6:14.9   19:24.70   70   
 72 Stokes, Moses             11 Fletcher                6:15.4   19:26.10   71   
 73 Schneider, Landon         09 George Jenkins          6:17.1   19:31.50   72   
 74 Ozmer, Turner             10 Kennesaw Mountain       6:17.9   19:34.00   73   
 75 Ramaswami, Emery          11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:18.6   19:36.00   74   
 76 Schrader, Jonathan        11 George Jenkins          6:19.4   19:38.70   75   
 77 Cherry, Jaharius          12 Winter Haven            6:19.5   19:38.80   76   
 78 Colter, Thomas            12 Cocke County            6:19.5   19:38.80   77   
 79 Waters, Jordan            12 Edgewater               6:22.1   19:47.10   78   
 80 Gettmann, Conner          10 Fpds Macon              6:22.5   19:48.40   79   
 81 Jeffries, Austin          12 George Jenkins          6:24.9   19:55.70   80   
 82 Goodman, Eric             12 Winter Haven            6:25.0   19:56.00   81   
 83 Young, Paul               09 Fpds Macon              6:25.4   19:57.40   82   
 84 Disalle, Michael          12 Kennesaw Mountain       6:25.6   19:58.00   83   
 85 St. Louis, Renestin       09 Winter Haven            6:26.3   20:00.00   84   
 86 Jacobo, Homero            11 Cedartown               6:26.4   20:00.30   85   
 87 Yap, Mark Andrew          11 Vanguard (Ocala)        6:28.5   20:06.80   86   
 88 Diakanwa, Jon             11 Iona Prep               6:29.6   20:10.20   87   
 89 Casiple, Nick             10 Fletcher                6:30.0   20:11.60   88   
 90 Holt, Zack                12 Cocke County            6:31.0   20:14.60   89   
 91 Reesh, Seth               12 Bayside                 6:31.5   20:16.10   90   
 92 Trussell, John            10 George Jenkins          6:32.7   20:20.00   91   
 93 Winslow, Stuart           12 Edgewater               6:33.1   20:21.20   92   
 94 Faylo, Joshua             11 East Lake               6:33.8   20:23.40   93   
 95 Money, Michael            10 Fpds Macon              6:35.4   20:28.20   94   
 96 Conner, Brian             12 Cocke County            6:35.5   20:28.70   95   
 97 Barrientos, Rodolfo       12 Cedartown               6:36.9   20:33.00   96   
 98 Joseph, Jackson           09 Winter Haven            6:38.4   20:37.70   97   
 99 Soto, Carlos              12 Dixie Hollins           6:39.1   20:39.80   98   
100 Romeus, Lucien            09 Winter Haven            6:42.4   20:50.10   99   
101 Jumber, Matt              09 Fletcher                6:42.7   20:50.90  100   
102 Lester, Mark              10 Fletcher                6:48.7   21:09.50  101   
103 McGee, Julian             12 Edgewater               6:56.7   21:34.50  102   
104 Stevens, Jacob            11 Kathleen                6:57.6   21:37.40  103   
105 Jordan, Demetrick         11 Winter Haven            6:58.4   21:39.90  104   
106 Escutia, Francisco        12 Cedartown               6:58.6   21:40.50  105   
107 Lawrence, Grey            10 Sebring                 7:07.0   22:06.60  106   
108 DeLeo, Anthony            11 Dixie Hollins           7:08.3   22:10.50  107   
109 Shipley, Steven           09 Kathleen                7:08.9   22:12.50  108   
110 Gilbert, Clayton          10 Lakeland                7:09.4   22:13.90  109   
111 Dark, David                  Unattached              7:10.3   22:16.90        
112 Clark, Patrick            11 Fpds Macon              7:10.6   22:17.70        
113 Fogg, William             11 Bayside                 7:14.0   22:28.10  110   
114 Ferrell, Levi             11 Lakeland                7:15.9   22:34.10  111   
115 Mank, Russell             12 Lakeland                7:17.8   22:40.10  112   
116 Myers, Chris              11 Fpds Macon              7:17.9   22:40.50        
117 Dassinger, Carl           10 Sebring                 7:18.0   22:40.80  113   
118 Bowyer, Josh              11 Sebring                 7:22.3   22:53.90  114   
119 Keller, Dominic           10 Cocke County            7:22.5   22:54.60  115   
120 DeFisher, Austin          09 Sebring                 7:24.7   23:01.60  116   
121 Miller, Cole              10 Fletcher                7:30.8   23:20.40  117   
122 White, Collin             09 Cocke County            7:32.4   23:25.30  118   
123 Harris, Matthew           11 Dixie Hollins           7:39.0   23:46.00  119   
124 Cloud, Vincent            12 Dixie Hollins           7:39.1   23:46.10  120   
125 Dalton, Phillips          11 Bayside                 7:39.9   23:48.60  121   
126 McNamara, Daniel          09 Fletcher                7:41.1   23:52.30  122   
127 Woodard, Andrew           10 Lakeland                7:50.2   24:20.70  123   
128 Neal, Ryan                12 Lakeland                7:50.4   24:21.40  124   
129 Escutia, Alexander        12 Cedartown               7:53.6   24:31.20  125   
130 Amatrudi, Samuel          12 Bayside                 7:55.6   24:37.60  126   
131 briggs, taylor            12 Dixie Hollins           7:58.1   24:45.40  127   
132 Guzman, Jose              09 Cedartown               8:12.0   25:28.50  128   
133 Briggs, Andrew            11 Bayside                 8:12.3   25:29.40  129   
134 Mahoney, Kyice            11 Cocke County            8:12.9   25:31.30        
135 Ridgeway, Glenn           09 Cedartown               8:34.5   26:38.40  130   
136 Wilkes, Tyler             10 Cedartown               8:59.2   27:55.10  131   
137 Boner, Glenn              11 Bayside                 9:00.1   27:57.90  132   
138 Whitfield, Griffin        12 Cedartown               9:21.0   29:02.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park                  59    1    3   14   15   26   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:24:46.40                                                     
         Average:    16:57.28                                                     
   2 Naples                       64    6    8    9   20   21   28   37           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.20                                                     
         Average:    17:14.04                                                     
   3 Hanover                      77   10   13   17   18   19   45                
      Total Time:  1:26:50.10                                                     
         Average:    17:22.02                                                     
   4 Collegiate School            78    5    7   12   23   31   35   46           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.40                                                     
         Average:    17:18.88                                                     
   5 Fpds Macon                  198   11   27   30   51   79   82   94           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.50                                                     
         Average:    18:17.70                                                     
   6 Vanguard (Ocala)            200   29   32   41   44   54   74   86           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.90                                                     
         Average:    18:23.18                                                     
   7 Kennesaw Mountain           223   25   40   48   50   60   73   83           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.20                                                     
         Average:    18:33.24                                                     
   8 George Jenkins              237    4   33   53   72   75   80   91           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.20                                                     
         Average:    18:31.64                                                     
   9 Iona Prep                   245   16   52   55   57   65   87                
      Total Time:  1:33:28.40                                                     
         Average:    18:41.68                                                     
  10 Edgewater                   275    2   39   64   78   92  102                
      Total Time:  1:33:42.30                                                     
         Average:    18:44.46                                                     
  11 East Lake                   315   59   61   62   66   67   68   93           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.90                                                     
         Average:    19:11.98                                                     
  12 Kathleen                    315   38   49   56   69  103  108                
      Total Time:  1:37:02.90                                                     
         Average:    19:24.58                                                     
  13 Cocke County                328   24   43   77   89   95  115  118           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.60                                                     
         Average:    19:20.72                                                     
  14 Winter Haven                360   22   76   81   84   97   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.50                                                     
         Average:    19:34.90                                                     
  15 Lakeland                    421   42   47  109  111  112  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:44:40.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.00                                                     
  16 Fletcher                    430   70   71   88  100  101  117  122           
      Total Time:  1:41:02.80                                                     
         Average:    20:12.56                                                     
  17 Sebring                     507   58  106  113  114  116                     
      Total Time:  1:49:45.40                                                     
         Average:    21:57.08                                                     
  18 Bayside                     510   63   90  110  121  126  129  132           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.30                                                     
         Average:    22:04.46                                                     
  19 Cedartown                   539   85   96  105  125  128  130  131           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.50                                                     
         Average:    22:26.70                                                     
  20 Dixie Hollins               571   98  107  119  120  127                     
      Total Time:  1:55:07.80                                                     
         Average:    23:01.56