Boys

 Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 2A, District 7 - 11/4/2010                      
                        Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lauderdale)                         
                                Ft. Lauderdale, Fl                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Timothy        12 North Broward Pr        5:15.7   16:20.73    1   
  2 Kelley, Conor             12 Archbishop McCar        5:25.4   16:50.85    2   
  3 Palermo, Nicholas         11 North Broward Pr        5:28.6   17:00.65    3   
  4 Cox, Austin               11 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:29.9   17:04.74    4   
  5 Gershman, Jordan          10 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:31.4   17:09.41    5   
  6 Diener, Brian             12 St. Andrews (Boc        5:33.4   17:15.57    6   
  7 Amato, Jacob              10 Archbishop McCar        5:35.6   17:22.40    7   
  8 Blyer, Adam               12 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:37.9   17:29.67    8   
  9 Bachman, Blake             9 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:38.0   17:30.05    9   
 10 McHale, Travis            10 Jensen Beach            5:44.0   17:48.61   10   
 11 McClure, Michael          12 Cardinal Newman         5:47.2   17:58.46   11   
 12 Klumpp, Jonathan           9 North Broward Pr        5:48.2   18:01.67   12   
 13 Markert, Nathaniel        11 Pope John Paul I        5:49.0   18:04.32   13   
 14 Peterson, Blake           12 Cardinal Gibbons        5:50.7   18:09.33   14   
 15 Pottorff, Caleb            6 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:52.1   18:13.94   15   
 16 Jacobsen, Nicolas          7 St. Andrews (Boc        5:54.1   18:19.92   16   
 17 Walker, Jack              11 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:55.0   18:22.90   17   
 18 Baker, Timothy            11 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:55.6   18:24.74   18   
 19 Sanchez, Christopher      11 Archbishop McCar        5:56.2   18:26.62   19   
 20 Becker, Brennan           10 Archbishop McCar        5:57.1   18:29.28   20   
 21 May, Justin               10 Lincoln Park (Ft        5:57.8   18:31.36   21   
 22 Sahagian, James            9 Pine Crest (Ft.         5:58.3   18:32.92   22   
 23 Andrews, David            11 Jensen Beach            6:00.0   18:38.42   23   
 24 May, Anthony               9 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:00.5   18:40.02   24   
 25 Hoffman, Jason            11 Suncoast (Rivier        6:01.0   18:41.39   25   
 26 Santana, Marco             9 Archbishop McCar        6:01.3   18:42.44   26   
 27 Luttier, Samuel           10 Cardinal Newman         6:01.8   18:43.85   27   
 28 Craig, Peter              10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:02.0   18:44.49   28   
 29 Pierre, Thierry           12 Pope John Paul I        6:03.5   18:49.14   29   
 30 Heathcott, Colbert        11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:07.9   19:02.94   30   
 31 Tauber, Casey             12 Pompano Beach           6:08.9   19:06.14   31   
 32 Beltran, John             11 Jensen Beach            6:09.1   19:06.62   32   
 33 Barrett, Jonathan         11 American Heritag        6:09.4   19:07.65   33   
 34 Farley, Clay              11 Jensen Beach            6:11.1   19:12.94   34   
 35 Saperstein, David         11 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:11.3   19:13.44   35   
 36 Navarro, Erick            11 Boynton Beach           6:11.7   19:14.67   36   
 37 Duffner, Christopher      12 Pope John Paul I        6:12.0   19:15.54   37   
 38 Stenftenagel, Blake       12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:12.1   19:15.99   38   
 39 Witzke-Bellarosa, And     10 Pope John Paul I        6:13.6   19:20.45   39   
 40 Martin, Jonathan          12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:13.7   19:20.77   40   
 41 Cipolla, Paul              9 Pope John Paul I        6:14.6   19:23.64   41   
 42 Blake, Everton            12 Pompano Beach           6:14.8   19:24.18   42   
 43 Bonner, Timothy           11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:15.2   19:25.50   43   
 44 Cruz, Antony               9 Archbishop McCar        6:15.8   19:27.41   44   
 45 Belina, Jason             11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:16.1   19:28.51   45   
 46 Ruman, Zachery            12 Pompano Beach           6:17.9   19:34.01   46   
 47 Orfanedes, Nathan         11 Archbishop McCar        6:18.0   19:34.40   47   
 48 Cortes, Juan              12 Cardinal Newman         6:18.3   19:35.11   48   
 49 McIntosh, Matthew         12 Pompano Beach           6:18.4   19:35.45   49   
 50 Kruempet, Joseph          12 Pope John Paul I        6:18.5   19:35.83   50   
 51 Hussey, Kyle              11 Jensen Beach            6:18.8   19:36.64   51   
 52 MacDonald, Lucas          10 St. Andrews (Boc        6:19.0   19:37.26   52   
 53 Hampet, Michael           10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:20.1   19:40.77   53   
 54 Violi, Yancy              10 Pope John Paul I        6:20.7   19:42.81   54   
 55 LaRosa, Brandon           10 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        6:22.3   19:47.48   55   
 56 Alvarez, Gaston           10 Jensen Beach            6:22.6   19:48.71   56   
 57 Beck, Robert               9 Cardinal Newman         6:23.8   19:52.25   57   
 58 Wilson, Robert            12 Glades Central (        6:24.5   19:54.43        
 59 Ledniczky, Stephen        11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:25.7   19:58.30   58   
 60 Marquez, Jose             10 Boynton Beach           6:28.1   20:05.55   59   
 61 Wright, Joshua            10 Lincoln Park (Ft        6:28.2   20:05.98   60   
 62 Jurado, Carlos            11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:31.8   20:17.06   61   
 63 Deithorn, Justin           1 Suncoast (Rivier        6:32.1   20:18.12   62   
 64 D'Amato, Chase            12 American Heritag        6:32.4   20:18.96   63   
 65 Moore, Matthew            11 Pine Crest (Ft.         6:34.5   20:25.48   64   
 66 Robertson, Forrest        12 Jensen Beach            6:35.4   20:28.28   65   
 67 Martin, Daniel            11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:36.8   20:32.60   66   
 68 Briody, Ryan              11 Coral Springs Ch        6:38.8   20:38.95   67   
 69 Gregorchik, Ian           12 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        6:39.0   20:39.49   68   
 70 Stuart, Nicholas          11 Pompano Beach           6:39.4   20:40.63   69   
 71 Kreilein, Taylor          11 St. Andrews (Boc        6:40.8   20:44.99   70   
 72 Cushmore, Frederick        9 Cardinal Newman         6:45.4   20:59.34   71   
 73 Snelson, Kremer           10 Pompano Beach           6:46.7   21:03.42   72   
 74 Solis, Parker              8 American Heritag        6:50.2   21:14.37   73   
 75 Gallione, Richard         12 North Broward Pr        6:52.3   21:20.75   74   
 76 Dixon, Wesley             12 American Heritag        6:56.1   21:32.66   75   
 77 Shooster, Max              9 North Broward Pr        6:58.6   21:40.45   76   
 78 Phillips, Freddie          9 Pahokee                 6:58.7   21:40.85        
 79 Burnett, Arthur           11 Pahokee                 6:59.1   21:41.84        
 80 Gouge, David              10 Suncoast (Rivier        6:59.2   21:42.17   77   
 81 Kasper, Kevin             10 Suncoast (Rivier        7:03.5   21:55.68   78   
 82 Gonzalez, Santiago         9 Boynton Beach           7:04.0   21:57.08   79   
 83 McDonald, Ry               7 North Broward Pr        7:07.1   22:06.67   80   
 84 Ricci, Matthew            10 Cardinal Newman         7:09.9   22:15.62   81   
 85 Jones, Kadeem             12 Boynton Beach           7:10.3   22:16.61   82   
 86 Young, Daniel             12 American Heritag        7:10.6   22:17.83   83   
 87 Kanai, Logan              12 Cardinal Newman         7:11.4   22:20.06   84   
 88 Tong, Albert              11 Somerset Academy        7:15.6   22:33.30   85   
 89 Cody, Nickolas             9 Pompano Beach           7:16.7   22:36.52   86   
 90 Fisher, Tucker            12 Coral Springs Ch        7:17.1   22:37.97   87   
 91 D'Acunha, Justin          11 Coral Springs Ch        7:20.2   22:47.57   88   
 92 Marcus, David              9 North Broward Pr        7:21.1   22:50.37   89   
 93 Berko, Abraham            10 American Heritag        7:27.0   23:08.55   90   
 94 Evans, Kyle               12 Suncoast (Rivier        7:27.1   23:08.84   91   
 95 Key, Drake                11 Coral Springs Ch        7:28.2   23:12.27   92   
 96 Guam, Jared               11 Boynton Beach           7:28.7   23:13.89   93   
 97 Karch, Nicholas            9 Suncoast (Rivier        7:36.4   23:37.79   94   
 98 Wiech, Patryk             12 Coral Springs Ch        7:38.2   23:43.51   95   
 99 Wilde, Wayne              11 Somerset Academy        7:41.7   23:54.36   96   
100 Provenzano, Joseph        12 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        7:48.1   24:14.25   97   
101 Reyes, Michael            11 Somerset Academy        7:48.7   24:16.03   98   
102 Beckford, Brandon         11 Somerset Academy        7:52.4   24:27.56   99   
103 Basara, Christopher       10 Suncoast (Rivier        7:55.0   24:35.63  100   
104 Alonso, Grayson           11 Coral Springs Ch        7:55.3   24:36.55  101   
105 Bott, Austin              11 American Heritag        8:11.4   25:26.45  102   
106 Meyerson, Louis           11 Coral Springs Ch        8:11.9   25:28.12  103   
107 Carl, Oscar               11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        8:22.9   26:02.40  104   
108 Torres, Steven             9 Somerset Academy        8:49.4   27:24.60  105   
109 Arce, Rodolfo             11 Somerset Academy        8:49.6   27:25.41  106   
110 Rivera, Javier            12 Glades Central (        8:54.4   27:40.31        
111 Bartolome, Keith          11 Dreyfoos (W. Pal        9:25.6   29:17.19  107   
112 Nesper, Jonathan           8 Somerset Academy        9:28.2   29:25.05  108   
113 Jones, Elisha             12 Pahokee                 9:52.5   30:40.69        
114 James, Freddie            11 Glades Central (       12:00.1   37:17.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest (Ft. Lauderdal    70    5    8   17   18   22   35   64           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.64                                                     
         Average:    17:59.93                                                     
   2 Lincoln Park (Ft. Pierce)    73    4    9   15   21   24   28   60           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.11                                                     
         Average:    18:00.03                                                     
   3 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft.     74    2    7   19   20   26   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.59                                                     
         Average:    17:58.32                                                     
   4 Jensen Beach                150   10   23   32   34   51   56   65           
      Total Time:  1:34:23.23                                                     
         Average:    18:52.65                                                     
   5 Pope John Paul II (Boca R   159   13   29   37   39   41   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.09                                                     
         Average:    18:58.62                                                     
   6 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton)   162    6   16   30   52   58   61   70           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.99                                                     
         Average:    18:50.80                                                     
   7 North Broward Prep (Cocon   166    1    3   12   74   76   80   89           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.25                                                     
         Average:    18:52.85                                                     
   8 Cardinal Gibbons (Ft. Lau   180   14   38   40   43   45   53   66           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.10                                                     
         Average:    19:08.02                                                     
   9 Cardinal Newman (W. Palm    214   11   27   48   57   71   81   84           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.01                                                     
         Average:    19:25.81                                                     
  10 Pompano Beach               237   31   42   46   49   69   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:38:20.41                                                     
         Average:    19:40.09                                                     
  11 American Heritage (Planta   327   33   63   73   75   83   90  102           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.47                                                     
         Average:    20:54.30                                                     
  12 Suncoast (Riviera Beach)    333   25   62   77   78   91   94  100           
      Total Time:  1:45:46.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.24                                                     
  13 Boynton Beach               349   36   59   79   82   93                     
      Total Time:  1:46:47.80                                                     
         Average:    21:21.56                                                     
  14 Coral Springs Charter       429   67   87   88   92   95  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.27                                                     
         Average:    22:36.06                                                     
  15 Dreyfoos (W. Palm Beach)    431   55   68   97  104  107                     
      Total Time:  2:00:00.81                                                     
         Average:    24:00.17                                                     
  16 Somerset Academy (Pembrok   483   85   96   98   99  105  106  108           
      Total Time:  2:02:35.86                                                     
         Average:    24:31.17