Freedom HS (Orlando) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | SB | Timesha Jackson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.23 | SB | Ellynes Martinez | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.46 | Shandi Bryan | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
13.61 | Timesha Jackson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.68 | Ellynes Martinez | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.81 | SB | Ellynes Martinez | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.04 | SB | Shandi Bryan | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
28.06 | Timesha Jackson | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.94 | Alexis Santaniello | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.99 | Alexis Santaniello | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:07.21 | SB | Adriana Nelson | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
1:10.06 | Francesca Kardos | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.28 | SB | Michelle Harter | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:34.51 | Michelle Harter | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:40.72 | Genesis Bravini | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.84 | SB | Olivia Blake | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:18.94 | Shelby Nater | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:59.76 | Allison Flores | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:15.85 | SB | Allison Flores | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:24.85 | Shelby Nater | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.39 | SB | Brianna Clark | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.57 | Brianna Clark | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
16.38 | SB | Lia Farlley-Hodges | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
17.61 | Lia Farlley-Hodges | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.35 | SB | Brianna Clark | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
47.05 | Brianna Clark | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
50.36 | SB | Lia Farlley-Hodges | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
51.15 | Lia Farlley-Hodges | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
57.72 | SB | Camille Capeles | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:13.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Kayla McCoy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
29.06m | Kristen Kalow | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
29.06m | SB | Kristen Kalow | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
26.24m | SB | Mandi Kaalstaid | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
25.22m | SB | Mandi Kaalstaid | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.14m | SB | Mandi Kaalstaid | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
8.14m | SB | Mandi Kaalstaid | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.82m | Kristen Kalow | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.82m | Kristen Kalow | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.7m | SB | Leana Jonassaint | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
7m | SB | Leana Jonassaint | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.15 | SB | Isaac Rodriguez | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
11.22 | SB | Kalvin Gonzalez | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.33 | Billy Thermidor | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.36 | SB | Kalvin Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.38 | SB | Isaac Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.54 | Billy Thermidor | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.91 | Billy Thermidor | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.09 | SB | Kalvin Gonzalez | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
23.16 | SB | Kalvin Gonzalez | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.19 | SB | Isaac Rodriguez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.21 | Billy Thermidor | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
23.23 | SB | Isaac Rodriguez | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.28 | SB | Paul Roberts | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
52.30 | SB | Paul Roberts | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
55.99 | SB | Jason Lopez | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
57.21 | Allan Ali | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.43 | SB | Jaime Robles | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:03.45 | Jaime Robles | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:08.97 | Shadi Ibrahim | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:15.24 | SB | Tlatoani Salinas | 16th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.73 | SB | Connor Ferrentino | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:49.59 | SB | Christopher Garcia | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:52.86 | SB | Dalton Connell | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:50.45 | Dalton Connell | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14:08.23 | Christopher Garcia | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.56 | Travis Joseph | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.78 | Travis Joseph | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.01 | SB | Travis Joseph | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
41.22 | Travis Joseph | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
45.64 | Eiljah Collington | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
45.87 | Igner Joseph | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.30 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:26.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
1.88m | SB | Matt James | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.73m | Sean Rogers | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.57m | Matt James | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
6.33m | SB | Devan Gadson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6.31m | Matt James | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
6.2m | SB | Devan Gadson | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
5.27m | Allan Ali | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.63m | Matt James | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.04m | Matt James | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.79m | SB | Devan Gadson | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
11.51m | Sean Rogers | 13th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
34.34m | Christopher Benavides | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
34.34m | Christopher Benavides | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |