Mainland HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | h SB | Alyssa Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
14.34 | h SB | Piper Durias | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls |
16.24 | h SB | Rose Smith | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | h SB | Destinie Willis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
30.94 | h SB | Piper Durias | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls |
30.94 | h SB | Liara Iler | 17th | Finals H4 | Girls |
31.74 | h SB | Julicia Spencer | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls |
33.84 | h SB | Rose Smith | 29th | Finals H3 | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.74 | h SB | Liara Iler | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.20 | SB | Brianna Clark | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
3:06.40 | SB | Schylar Howard | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:26.20 | SB | Brianna Clark | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
6:32.00 | SB | Marissa Scrofano | 6th | Finals | Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:50.40 | SB | Kelsey Klein | 1st | Finals | Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.94 | h SB | Liara Iler | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls |
22.04 | h SB | Kelsey Klein | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.64 | h SB | Courtney LeCates | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls |
59.84 | h SB | Kelsey Klein | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls |
1:04.14 | h SB | Amber Coombs | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:53.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Julicia Spencer | 1st | Finals | Girls |
1.37m | SB | Chelsea Harris | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
1.27m | SB | Destinie Willis | 7th | Finals | Girls |
1.27m | SB | Liara Iler | 8th | Finals | Girls |
1.27m | SB | Kelsey Klein | 4th | Finals | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
4.32m | SB | Chelsea Harris | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
4.29m | SB | Alyssa Brown | 4th | Finals | Girls |
4.29m | SB | Julicia Spencer | 4th | Finals | Girls |
Discus | |||||
22.23m | SB | April Klarich | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
13.36m | SB | Sydney Passman | 17th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h SB | Ta'velle Wiley | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys |
11.84 | h SB | Kelvin Flynt | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys |
11.84 | h SB | Ronnie Hopkins | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys |
12.14 | h SB | Ronnie Paine | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys |
12.24 | h SB | Cornelius Davis | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys |
12.24 | h SB | Kelvin Lee | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys |
12.24 | h SB | Lavonte Howard | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys |
12.44 | h SB | Deonte Wilson | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.44 | h SB | Ronnie Hopkins | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys |
25.24 | h SB | Kelvin Flynt | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys |
25.24 | h SB | Cornelius Davis | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys |
25.24 | h SB | Lavonte Howard | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys |
25.44 | h SB | Deonte Wilson | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys |
25.54 | h SB | Kelvin Lee | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys |
25.54 | h SB | Ryan Paciero | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys |
25.64 | h SB | Stanley Sanders | 19th | Finals H5 | Boys |
25.84 | h SB | Samuel Hill | 20th | Finals H4 | Boys |
29.84 | h SB | Chris Scott | 37th | Finals H2 | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.24 | h SB | Ronnie Paine | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys |
55.24 | h SB | Chris Richards | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys |
57.44 | h SB | Samuel Hill | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys |
57.64 | h SB | Deangelo Howard | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys |
1:01.74 | h SB | Lavonte Howard | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.50 | SB | Chris Scott | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
2:28.40 | SB | Antwan Baker | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys |
2:43.60 | SB | Miles Nathan | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys |
2:45.40 | SB | Ricardo Silva | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.20 | SB | David Ramsay | 13th | Finals | Boys |
5:46.00 | SB | Ryan Paciero | 17th | Finals | Boys |
5:48.90 | SB | Kody Bugno | 21st | Finals | Boys |
6:18.30 | SB | Miles Nathan | 26th | Finals | Boys |
6:26.20 | SB | Ricardo Silva | 28th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.10 | SB | Kody Bugno | 6th | Finals | Boys |
13:17.50 | SB | David Ramsay | 10th | Finals | Boys |
15:23.00 | SB | Ricardo Silva | 11th | Finals | Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.54 | h SB | Dylan Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.34 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | SB | Tray Lee | 1st | Finals | Boys |
1.58m | SB | Ronnie Paine | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
1.58m | SB | Deangelo Howard | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
5.65m | SB | Deonte Wilson | 4th | Finals | Boys |
5.5m | SB | Stanley Sanders | 8th | Finals | Boys |
Discus | |||||
27.25m | SB | Ronnie Hopkins | 5th | Finals | Boys |
26.33m | SB | Jarvis Mott | 7th | Finals | Boys |
25.6m | SB | Ethan Simpson | 8th | Finals | Boys |
24.52m | SB | Chandler Rushing | 10th | Finals | Boys |
24.16m | SB | Marquette O'Neal | 11th | Finals | Boys |
18.89m | SB | Kelian Jones | 18th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
11.72m | SB | Kelian Jones | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
11.42m | SB | Jarvis Mott | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
9.97m | SB | Ethan Simpson | 7th | Finals | Boys |
9.89m | SB | Chandler Rushing | 8th | Finals | Boys |