NSU University Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.22 | SB | Christine Floreal | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.55 | SB | Jessica Garmizo | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.33 | SB | Christine Floreal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.03 | SB | Gabi Lauzler | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.22 | SB | Aku Acquaye | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.35 | SB | Aku Acquaye | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:26.52 | SB | Linoy Ben-naim | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:41.00 | SB | Fara Kramer | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | SB | Ben Voke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | SB | Zach Miot | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.97 | SB | Ben Voke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.59 | SB | Thiel Ben-naim | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.05 | SB | Zach Miot | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.85 | SB | Thiel Ben-naim | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.10 | SB | Josh Masimore | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.12 | SB | Drew Stone | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:19.33 | SB | Zachary Meles | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:31.88 | SB | Saahil Jain | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.36 | SB | Michael Samuels | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:36.00 | SB | Josh Masimore | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.01 | SB | Khalil Sewel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.42 | SB | Khalil Sewel | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.54m | SB | Khalil Sewel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
29.01m | SB | Connor Pestrichelli | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
20.09m | SB | Ephriam Levy | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.5m | SB | Ephriam Levy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
8m | SB | Connor Pestrichelli | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |