Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
UF Mountain Dew Invitational - 9/24/2011
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
173 Unknown 32:57.97
190 Unknown 33:55.62
1 Openshaw, Colleen Creekside 21:30.14 1
2 Smock, Alex Oak Hall 22:49.28 2
3 Dukes, Margaret Boone 22:56.77 3
4 Fuentes, Michelle St. Thomas Aquinas 23:08.71 4
5 Bermudez, Catalina St. Thomas Aquinas 23:09.99 5
6 Story, Joey Estero 23:37.29 6
7 Pitigrew, Sara Colonial 23:42.51 7
8 Stephens, Allyson Bartram Trail 23:43.77 8
9 Curran, Andree St. Thomas Aquinas 23:50.62 9
10 Davis, Samantha Gulf Coast 23:58.14 10
11 Swanson, Taylor St. Cloud 23:59.15
12 Larson, Valerie Bartram Trail 23:59.55 11
13 Ingoldsby, Julia Bartram Trail 24:05.73 12
14 Roselli, Alex Nease 24:12.39 13
15 Garza, Christina Bartram Trail 24:17.33 14
16 Schott, Savannah Creekside 24:19.11 15
17 Howerton, Mary Heather Bartram Trail 24:20.82 16
18 Narea, Isabel Carrollton 24:32.58
19 Scarlotos, Kaitlin Winter Park 24:33.92 17
20 Solis, Katy K Estero 24:40.14 18
21 Roux, Elizabeth Gulf Coast 24:41.38 19
22 Price, Sara Colonial 24:42.31 20
23 Fickert, Allison Bartram Trail 24:48.29 21
24 Howell, Cassidy Gulf Coast 24:51.79 22
25 Napoli, Chatham Nease 24:55.48 23
26 Newton, Genesis Colonial 24:56.56 24
27 Hood, Nicole St. Thomas Aquinas 25:01.92 25
28 Tonkovich, Kolbi Creekside 25:05.75 26
29 Fowlie, Julia Charlotte 25:10.54 27
30 Rees, Rachele Bartram Trail 25:10.56 28
31 Infantolino, Christine Celebration 25:14.03 29
32 Anderson, Tierney Creekside 25:20.56 30
33 Williams, Maddie Creekside 25:23.15 31
34 Scheffran, Mary St. Thomas Aquinas 25:25.59 32
35 Cantwell, Adyson Titusville 25:26.20 33
36 Kelsey, Hayward Bishop Moore 25:29.05 34
37 Slater, Megan Estero 25:30.01 35
38 Capps, Lindsey St. Johns Co 25:31.18 36
39 Howell, Braiden Gulf Coast 25:33.60 37
40 Quintanilla, Jordyn Bartram Trail 25:35.25
41 Pikkusti, Nicole Winter Park 25:37.01 38
42 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore 25:38.97 39
43 Garcia, Patricia St. Thomas Aquinas 25:39.50 40
44 Vasquez, Taylor Gulf Coast 25:40.39 41
45 Vereb, Geneviebe Titusville 25:46.63 42
46 Carnes, Caroline Bartram Trail 25:47.29
47 Estrada, Gabby Bartram Trail 25:47.37
48 Chase, Christina Nease 25:50.24 43
49 Taylor, Bethany Bartram Trail 25:52.43
50 garcia, stephanie Boone 25:54.89 44
51 Stein, Bailey Eastside 25:55.46 45
52 Salley, Elizabeth Creekside 25:56.47 46
53 Coleman, Hannah Oak Hall 25:58.47 47
54 Coleman, Caroline Boone 26:01.96 48
55 Reece, Maddie Oak Hall 26:10.43 49
56 Rogers, Leah Winter Park 26:10.59 50
57 Bauer, Shannon St. Thomas Aquinas 26:14.16 51
58 Ceppaluni, Kira Cypress Lake 26:17.97 52
59 Bourgade, Sarah Nease 26:18.34 53
60 Alvarez, Juliana Creekside 26:22.63 54
61 fernandez, tiffany Colonial 26:27.03 55
62 Burke, Elizabeth St. Thomas Aquinas 26:30.64
63 Simonsen, Courtney Bartram Trail 26:39.12
64 O'Connor, Shanney Celebration 26:42.21 56
65 Mitchell, Ashley Winter Park 26:49.02 57
66 Cameron, Merina Winter Park 26:51.82 58
67 Valencia, Antonella Estero 26:53.53 59
68 burkett, marygrace Boone 26:53.92 60
69 Sikes, Leah Boone 26:54.70 61
70 VanKempen, Jillian St. Johns Co 26:56.35 62
71 Ringsmuth, Lacey Cypress Lake 26:58.03 63
72 Wassum, Taylor St. Cloud 27:00.94
73 Brennan, Jillian Bartram Trail 27:02.04
74 Glosson, Morgan Vanguard (Ocala) 27:03.07 64
75 Holzer, Kaitlyn Gulf Coast 27:08.12 65
76 Sexton, Ashlan Cypress Lake 27:13.01 66
77 Coye, Austin Lake Highland Prep 27:15.85
78 Church, Ruby Cypress Lake 27:18.74 67
79 Gerrity, Charlotte Gulf Coast 27:22.37 68
80 Van Netta, Halie Cypress Lake 27:30.39 69
81 Banes, Dylan Winter Park 27:32.63 70
82 Perez, Heather Creekside 27:35.86
83 Riis, Rain Cypress Lake 27:35.86 71
84 Rowley, Angela Gulf Coast 27:43.11
85 Baros-Kabler, Ashley Eastside 27:44.58 72
86 Doles, Kathryn Gainesville 27:46.46 73
87 Medina, Gabby Titusville 27:50.79 74
88 Hoekzema, Cassie Creekside 27:51.87
89 Cortes, Jennifer Vanguard (Ocala) 27:55.49 75
90 Rowley, Marie Gulf Coast 27:56.21
91 SanGiovanni, Julia Bishop Moore 27:58.23 76
92 Sommer, Ashley Estero 27:58.38 77
93 McDougal, Ashley Titusville 28:00.01 78
94 Patel, Rachna Fleming Island 28:00.61 79
95 Davis, Rylie Bishop Moore 28:01.73 80
96 Harper, Brianna Gainesville 28:02.96 81
97 Ringdahl, Abbie Oak Hall 28:03.88 82
98 O'Connor, Delaney Celebration 28:04.89 83
99 Janssen, Jordan Nease 28:07.49 84
100 Ward, Baily Eastridge 28:11.29 85
101 Collins, Emily Boone 28:14.10 86
102 Box, Maggie Boone 28:14.91 87
103 Baird, Brittany Oak Hall 28:17.89 88
104 Burkett, Rachel Boone 28:22.69
105 Cortes, Stephanie Vanguard (Ocala) 28:27.90 89
106 Reiter, Stephanie Fleming Island 28:29.90 90
107 Green, Shelby Eastridge 28:31.93 91
108 Carlson, Aylena Gainesville 28:34.83 92
109 Drinkall, Hannah Bishop Moore 28:35.58 93
110 Burch, Ashley Creekside 28:40.63
111 Knox, Sydney Fleming Island 28:43.28 94
112 Lobdell, Chanel Eastridge 28:45.01 95
113 Borromeo, Alex Cypress Lake 28:46.72 96
114 Whittenton, Taylor Bartram Trail 28:51.88
115 Carnes, Claire Bartram Trail 28:54.11
116 Crisanti, Samantha Gulf Coast 28:54.15
117 Andrews, Rachel Titusville 28:57.47 97
118 Montague, Mary Ann Bartram Trail 28:57.92
119 Griffin, Tyler Nease 28:58.00 98
120 Norton, Shannon Charlotte 29:03.30 99
121 Weitzel, Lane Oak Hall 29:06.58 100
122 Adorisio, Veronica Atlantic (Delray) 29:06.76 101
123 Richburg, Morgan Creekside 29:06.79
124 Burks, Charlotte Eastside 29:17.49 102
125 Newland, Jamie Fleming Island 29:17.90 103
126 Naidoo, Robyn Nease 29:18.30 104
127 Bell, Emilee Gainesville 29:19.94 105
128 Dimonda, Rachel Fleming Island 29:21.45 106
129 Estrella, Carolyn Land O'Lakes 29:24.99 107
130 Crane, Caren Charlotte 29:32.70 108
131 DeStefano, Julia Gulf Coast 29:33.23
132 Fairbanks, Ashley Land O'Lakes 29:34.22 109
133 Clougher, Kacey Charlotte 29:37.17 110
134 Iajza, Callie Gainesville 29:37.42 111
135 Tan, Timmi Vanguard (Ocala) 29:38.14 112
136 Edwards, Mary Cypress Lake 29:38.95
137 Thakur, Shaleen Eastside 29:42.64 113
138 Schlafke, Luisa P. K. Yonge 29:50.50 114
139 Voit, Michele Atlantic (Delray) 30:00.48 115
140 Pisczek, Keely Belleview 30:02.68
141 Lowell, Sydney Celebration 30:03.86 116
142 Blaine, Emily Charlotte 30:11.52 117
143 Gonzalez, Brooke Land O'Lakes 30:30.09 118
144 Eisenstadt, Abigail Eastside 30:31.41 119
145 Fairbanks, Allison Land O'Lakes 30:32.11 120
146 Sassani, Lea Flagler Palm Coast 30:41.19
147 Edwards, Gigi P. K. Yonge 30:48.69 121
148 West, Dorthea Bartram Trail 30:52.35
149 Hollis, Savannah St. Johns Co 31:01.99 122
150 Kallner, McKenzie Bartram Trail 31:06.26
151 D'Angelo, Maria Eastridge 31:22.04 123
152 Luosey, Alexandra Celebration 31:33.29 124
153 LeHew, Haley Vanguard (Ocala) 31:35.87 125
154 Anderson, Teagan Bartram Trail 31:40.48
155 Lee, Jennifer Nease 31:40.96
156 Evalle, Jillian Vanguard (Ocala) 31:42.48 126
157 Jones, Lillian P. K. Yonge 31:43.23 127
158 Matkozich, Mariah Gainesville 31:45.63 128
159 Sewnath, Akira Celebration 31:48.22 129
160 Placentia, Sheridan Ft. White 31:50.07
161 Gunns, Heather Estero 31:53.86 130
162 Schrager, Olivia Flagler Palm Coast 31:56.93
163 Pennington, Rachel Titusville 32:00.58 131
164 Elwart, Amanda Eastside 32:03.22 132
165 Wright, Andrea P. K. Yonge 32:08.64 133
166 Youngman, Kelsey Atlantic (Delray) 32:09.06 134
167 Williams, Getara Eastridge 32:18.39 135
168 Cajthaml, Brooke St. Johns Co 32:24.49 136
169 Hayes, Emily Atlantic (Delray) 32:27.64 137
170 Monk, Ashley Gainesville 32:28.49 138
171 Koller, Elizabeth Santa Fe 32:53.55
172 Roberts, Sydney Fleming Island 32:57.41 139
173 Caska, Ashley Bartram Trail 33:01.76
174 Perkinson, Catherine Colonial 33:05.33 140
175 Roberts, Carly Bishop Moore 33:14.92 141
176 Davenport, Natalie St. Johns Co 33:15.51 142
177 McGuffin, Chelsa Titusville 33:18.83 143
178 Byrd, Dakota St. Johns Co 33:19.94 144
179 Grantham, Anna Gainesville 33:22.68
180 Petro, Averie Gulf Coast 33:30.96
181 Heffington, Allison Gainesville 33:32.82
182 Kyes, Rachel Eastside 33:37.19 145
183 Acheamponna-Pisare, Lily Eastridge 33:39.33 146
184 Leong, Cindy St. Johns Co 33:44.40 147
185 Bwenge, Kisha Eastside 33:47.05
186 Beckner, Miranda Gainesville 33:52.87
187 Bunn, Olivia Vanguard (Ocala) 33:54.10 148
188 Allen, Kailyn P. K. Yonge 33:54.26 149
189 Castiglione, Meagan St. Johns Co 33:58.08
190 Grobman, Jessica Atlantic (Delray) 34:03.35 150
191 Lee, Kendall Eastridge 34:10.36 151
192 Robinson, Kassidy P. K. Yonge 34:10.70 152
193 Mendonca, Cecilia Celebration 34:16.19 153
194 Fitzpatrick, Natalie Belleview 34:27.52
195 Reeve, Daniela Celebration 34:40.51
196 Cox, Brianna Nease 34:40.95
197 Fiore, Paige Nease 34:44.25
198 Martin, Brooke Gainesville 34:44.78
199 Bowen, Kaeley Fleming Island 34:47.38 154
200 Jones, Shelby St. Johns Co 34:47.46
201 Hench, Jordan St. Johns Co 34:49.68
202 Bazick, Hannah Land O'Lakes 34:51.41 155
203 Oliver, Brooklyn St. Johns Co 34:55.32
204 Goldenberg, Rachel Boone 35:14.90
205 Green, Jasmine Eastridge 36:03.81
206 Olmos, Ema P. K. Yonge 36:24.89 156
207 Jacobs, Danielle Gainesville 36:43.11
208 Monk, Amber Gainesville 36:51.08
209 Caton, Christy Gainesville 36:57.01
210 Delagarza, Julie Eastridge 37:24.02
211 Navarros, Allison Creekside 38:13.08
212 Stokes, Kaleigh Ft. White 38:59.94
213 Haire, Isabel Ft. White 39:06.91
214 Pan, Hope Eastside 40:14.99
215 Pearson, Sara Gainesville 40:42.00
216 Callahan, Rachel Lake Highland Prep 41:25.69
217 Pauly, Alice Eastside 41:41.47
218 Salazar, Karen Flagler Palm Coast 42:36.97
219 Johnson, Keyona South Lake 42:51.81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bartram Trail 61 8 11 12 14 16 21 28
Total Time: 2:00:27.20
Average: 24:05.44
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 75 4 5 9 25 32 40 51
Total Time: 2:00:36.83
Average: 24:07.37
3 Creekside 103 1 15 26 30 31 46 54
Total Time: 2:01:38.71
Average: 24:19.75
4 Gulf Coast 129 10 19 22 37 41 65 68
Total Time: 2:04:45.30
Average: 24:57.06
5 Estero 195 6 18 35 59 77 130
Total Time: 2:08:39.36
Average: 25:43.87
6 Boone 216 3 44 48 60 61 86 87
Total Time: 2:08:42.24
Average: 25:44.45
6 Nease 216 13 23 43 53 84 98 104
Total Time: 2:09:23.94
Average: 25:52.79
8 Winter Park 220 17 38 50 57 58 70
Total Time: 2:10:02.36
Average: 26:00.48
9 Colonial 246 7 20 24 55 140
Total Time: 2:12:53.74
Average: 26:34.75
10 Oak Hall 268 2 47 49 82 88 100
Total Time: 2:11:19.95
Average: 26:15.99
11 Cypress Lake 317 52 63 66 67 69 71 96
Total Time: 2:15:18.14
Average: 27:03.63
12 Bishop Moore 322 34 39 76 80 93 141
Total Time: 2:15:43.56
Average: 27:08.72
13 Titusville 324 33 42 74 78 97 131 143
Total Time: 2:16:01.10
Average: 27:12.22
14 Celebration 408 29 56 83 116 124 129 153
Total Time: 2:21:38.28
Average: 28:19.66
15 Eastside 451 45 72 102 113 119 132 145
Total Time: 2:23:11.58
Average: 28:38.32
16 Charlotte 461 27 99 108 110 117
Total Time: 2:23:35.23
Average: 28:43.05
17 Gainesville 462 73 81 92 105 111 128 138
Total Time: 2:23:21.61
Average: 28:40.33
18 Vanguard (Ocala) 465 64 75 89 112 125 126 148
Total Time: 2:24:40.47
Average: 28:56.10
19 Fleming Island 472 79 90 94 103 106 139 154
Total Time: 2:23:53.14
Average: 28:46.63
20 St. Johns Country Day 498 36 62 122 136 142 144 147
Total Time: 2:29:09.52
Average: 29:49.91
21 Eastridge 529 85 91 95 123 135 146 151
Total Time: 2:29:08.66
Average: 29:49.74
22 Land O'Lakes 609 107 109 118 120 155
Total Time: 2:34:52.82
Average: 30:58.57
23 Atlantic (Delray) 637 101 115 134 137 150
Total Time: 2:37:47.29
Average: 31:33.46
24 P. K. Yonge 644 114 121 127 133 149 152 156
Total Time: 2:38:25.32
Average: 31:41.07