Mandarin HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | SB | Terrica Sapp | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13.28 | SB | Tahjaye Myers | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.78 | SB | Tahjaye Myers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.10 | SB | Glennika Walker | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:07.55 | SB | Jessica Orange | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:07.71 | SB | Clarese Moller | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.09 | SB | Alexis Watson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.32 | SB | Kathleen Mcqueeny | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.95 | SB | Leah Solomon | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.58 | SB | Mary Kate Ponder | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:45.92 | SB | Lindsey Sullivan | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:48.13 | SB | Maddie Brink | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:58.51 | SB | Leah Solomon | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.53 | SB | Elise Parson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:19.60 | SB | Kathleen Mcqueeny | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.18 | SB | Theresa Duncan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12:24.10 | SB | Christina Schultz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:51.00 | SB | Olivia Martins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:02.10 | SB | Maddie Brink | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.89 | SB | Autumn Howard | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
19.83 | SB | Shayne Silverberg | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.75 | SB | Autumn Howard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:00.18 | SB | Shayne Silverberg | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:28.50 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | SB | Autumn Howard | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Candace Mann | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.27m | SB | Jazmine Bowser | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4.47m | SB | Brittney Ellis | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3.77m | SB | Orlane Caro | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | SB | Jessica Rorer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2.13m | SB | Katelyn Crews | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.98m | SB | Alexis Rosen | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.68m | SB | Lauren Cowart | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
25.44m | SB | Ashlyn Presha | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.98m | SB | Ashlyn Presha | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5.94m | SB | Kaitlyn Ward | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.29 | SB | Julius Covington | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.37 | SB | Mish Mincey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.69 | SB | Darius McGriff | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.73 | SB | Marvionte Raines | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.76 | SB | Travis Haren | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.87 | SB | Mish Mincey | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.06 | SB | Julius Covington | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.85 | SB | Travis Haren | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.88 | SB | Marvionte Raines | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.29 | SB | Darius McGriff | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.88 | SB | Melvin Williams | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
54.60 | SB | Anthony Pratt | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.02 | SB | Reshaun Jackson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.30 | SB | Steven Robinson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.14 | SB | Aldo Shahini | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.37 | SB | Chase Fowler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.39 | SB | Christian King | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.46 | SB | Sam Mack | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:01.96 | SB | Adam Lassley | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:02.99 | SB | Donald Buffkin | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:10.42 | SB | Austin Pitts | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:40.10 | SB | John Weaver | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:23.13 | SB | Harrison Phillips | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:32.31 | SB | Kurt Butler | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:37.58 | SB | Luke Bickerstaff | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:42.53 | SB | Brandon Pfister | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.05 | SB | Keit Pittman | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.83 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.35 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.93m | SB | Thomas Ginn | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1.88m | SB | Kharon Gilbert | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.68m | SB | Darius Stewart | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.82m | SB | Thomas Ginn | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.77m | SB | Kharon Gilbert | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.28m | SB | Darius Stewart | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.53m | SB | Rubyn Johnson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
37.94m | SB | Richard Bertrand | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
34.6m | SB | Dylan Adams | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
34.18m | SB | Louis Bertrand | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.18m | SB | Louis Bertrand | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.29m | SB | Dylan Adams | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.97m | SB | Richard Bertrand | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |