Treasure Coast HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.49 | SB | Eisha Finnie | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.66 | SB | Eisha Finnie | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.46 | SB | Alesha Griffiths | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.65 | SB | Alesha Griffiths | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.73 | SB | Ashley Rose | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.76 | SB | Erin Christie | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.96 | SB | Geraldinne Jean-Charles | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
31.00 | SB | Eisha Finnie | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.56 | SB | Crystal Allen | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.01 | SB | Shelby Rebrovic | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:05.38 | SB | Shelby Rebrovic | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.45 | SB | Crystal Allen | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:07.41 | SB | Daniela Bailey | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
1:09.64 | SB | Karen Victorian | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.92 | SB | Emma Larson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:55.45 | SB | Ryleigh Veith | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.50 | SB | Kimberly Rincon | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
20.91 | SB | Alecia Nixon | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.66 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.68 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:05.29 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
5m | SB | Crystal Allen | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.09 | SB | Justin Williams | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.22 | SB | Justin Williams | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.43 | SB | Diqwoun Harris | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.52 | SB | Diqwoun Harris | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.53 | SB | Christopher Nesbeth | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.67 | SB | Dyrell Brown | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.56 | SB | Justin Williams | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
22.90 | SB | Justin Williams | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.50 | SB | Christopher Nesbeth | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.75 | SB | Marcus Rigg | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.93 | SB | Ralston Pinnock | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.02 | SB | Clifford Lynch | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
55.19 | SB | Billy Lampley | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
56.83 | SB | Clifford Lynch | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
56.93 | SB | Wilburn Griffiths | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.20 | SB | Clay Morris | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:53.43 | SB | Alexis Martinez | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.82 | SB | Mark Anthony Bozzo | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.19 | SB | Mark Anthony Bozzo | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.00 | SB | Fernando Sappe | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
21.35 | SB | Johnathan Walker | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.28 | SB | Fernando Sappe | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
50.29 | SB | Johnathan Walker | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.85 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | SB | Tyrus Jenkins | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.44m | SB | Fernando Sappe | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.27m | SB | Tyrus Jenkins | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.43m | SB | Malcolm Lester | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.65m | SB | Fernando Sappe | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.92m | SB | Tyrus Jenkins | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.22m | SB | Ralph Keith | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |