Pensacola Catholic High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2nd Annual Pace Patriot - 9/8/2012
9/8/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Dash CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Howell, Thomas Niceville HS 16:00.00 1
2 Morken, Nick Niceville HS 16:26.00 2
3 Edwards, Harrison Washington HS 17:09.00 3
4 Robertson, Mark Washington HS 17:17.00 4
5 Mullin, James Navarre HS 17:24.00 5
6 Beck, Trent Navarre HS 17:29.00 6
7 Amendt, Brandon Pace HS 17:33.00 7
8 Clark, Alec West Florida Tech 17:34.00 8
9 White, Sean Choctawhatchee HS 17:40.00 9
10 Wilcox, Tanner Navarre HS 17:52.00 10
11 Wiggins, Tony Tate HS 17:53.00 11
12 Lynn, Bradley Pine Forest HS 17:56.00 12
13 Parrish, Andrew Pace HS 17:57.00 13
14 Ewing, Caden Niceville HS 18:01.00 14
15 Kemp, Micah Jay HS 18:04.00 15
16 Balentine, Joshua Pensacola Christ 18:06.00 16
17 Remich, Michael Pensacola Catholic 18:09.00 17
18 Wolfe, Branden Pace HS 18:15.00 18
19 Chope, Jack Pensacola Catholic 18:21.00 19
20 Massey, Jack Niceville HS 18:24.00 20
21 Jekel, Justin Pensacola Christ 18:26.00 21
22 Sortino, Austin West Florida Tech 18:29.00 22
23 Stegner, Evan Crestview HS 18:31.00 23
24 Frazier, Sam Washington HS 18:34.00 24
25 Mott, Miller Pensacola HS 18:35.00 25
26 Brabham, Tyler Pace HS 18:36.00 26
27 Carlson, Jeremy Pensacola Christ 18:37.00 27
28 Fenh, Bradley Niceville HS 18:38.00 28
29 Wright, David West Florida Tech 18:39.00 29
30 Davis, Tripp Niceville HS 18:50.00 30
31 Reed, Conner Tate HS 18:51.00 31
32 Barbee, Chris Navarre HS 18:52.00 32
33 Pudai, Dominique Navarre HS 18:58.00 33
34 Howard, Ian Niceville HS 19:02.00 34
35 Johnson, Kody Pensacola Christ 19:04.00 35
36 McNair, Patrick Niceville HS 19:06.00
37 Nodjomian, Adam Niceville HS 19:08.00
38 Chastain, Ty Choctawhatchee HS 19:09.00 36
39 Nodjomian, Jason Niceville HS 19:10.00
40 Fiske, Jason Niceville HS 19:18.00
41 Hughes, Nick Pine Forest HS 19:19.00 37
42 Ryan, Micah South Walton HS 19:21.00 38
43 Wakefield, Dylan West Florida Tech 19:22.00 39
44 Taylor, John Gulf Breeze HS 19:23.00 40
45 Moton, Quinten Choctawhatchee HS 19:25.00 41
46 Currier, Colton Pace HS 19:29.00 42
47 Printy, Joe Crestview HS 19:30.00 43
48 Crist, John Pensacola Christ 19:33.00 44
49 Bullock, Alex West Florida Tech 19:40.00 45
50 Braham, Logan Pace HS 19:42.00 46
51 Payne, Andrew Pace HS 19:44.00 47
52 Patrick, Michael Niceville HS 19:45.00
53 Schneidewind, Eli Niceville HS 19:46.00
54 Johnson, Brandon Crestview HS 19:49.00 48
55 Simpson, Spenser Pine Forest HS 19:50.00 49
56 Stephens, Victor Pine Forest HS 19:51.00 50
57 Brinkerhoff, Alex Pace HS 19:55.00
58 Calhoun, Lavares Escambia HS 19:56.00 51
59 Malone, Brandon Washington HS 20:06.00 52
60 Magboo, Chris Niceville HS 20:07.00
61 Byrd, Aaron Pensacola Catholic 20:08.00 53
62 Nolen, Dave Tate HS 20:09.00 54
63 Gow, Brandon Navarre HS 20:10.00 55
64 Neyman, Edward Pensacola Catholic 20:13.00 56
65 Gaines, Carson West Florida Tech 20:14.00 57
66 Diamond, Garrett West Florida Tech 20:15.00 58
67 Massey, Brad Niceville HS 20:18.00
68 Peterson, Chris Pensacola Christ 20:20.00 59
69 Stopper, John Gulf Breeze HS 20:25.00 60
70 Oldnettle, Carson Choctawhatchee HS 20:30.00 61
71 Villanueva, Miguel Navarre HS 20:34.00 62
72 Gritzmacher, Jake South Walton HS 20:36.00 63
73 Keely, Daniel Tate HS 20:37.00 64
74 Babikow, Matt Gulf Breeze HS 20:40.00 65
75 Morton, Aaron Niceville HS 20:44.00
76 Garick, Reed Choctawhatchee HS 20:50.00 66
77 Wolfe, Cody Jay HS 20:52.00 67
78 Pressley, Stefan Pine Forest HS 20:53.00 68
79 Doran, Chris Tate HS 20:57.00 69
80 Parker, James Pensacola Christ 21:00.00 70
81 Andreo, Nathan Pace HS 21:01.00
82 Arruda, Ethan Pace HS 21:02.00
83 Brinkman, Micha Escambia HS 21:03.00 71
84 Pennmen, Alex Pensacola HS 21:07.00 72
85 Hartzog, Blake Niceville HS 21:08.00
86 Mongeau, David Pensacola Catholic 21:11.00 73
87 Cuevas, David Pensacola Catholic 21:12.00 74
88 Funck, Joe Washington HS 21:22.00 75
89 Vanatter, Tristan Niceville HS 21:23.00
90 Barnhill, Luke Tate HS 21:25.00 76
91 Bunyard, Baylee Gulf Breeze HS 21:26.00 77
92 Pedlar, Sean Gulf Breeze HS 21:27.00 78
93 Riveria, David Choctawhatchee HS 21:28.00 79
94 Fralish, Zach Niceville HS 21:29.00
95 Roh, Brandon Washington HS 21:30.00 80
96 Cyrus, Josh Crestview HS 21:33.00 81
97 Kannapel, Matt Crestview HS 21:36.00 82
98 Holmes, Virgil Milton HS 21:37.00
99 Nelson, Matt Niceville HS 21:38.00
100 Mata, Jacob Washington HS 21:43.00 83
101 Langhorne, Will Pensacola HS 21:44.00 84
102 McMillon, Peter Washington HS 21:45.00
103 Colman, Tristan Niceville HS 21:46.00
104 Hoskins, Chandler Gulf Breeze HS 21:47.00 85
105 Riley, Alec Milton HS 21:48.00
106 Swafford, DeAngelo Niceville HS 21:52.00
107 Marcille, Henry Pensacola Catholic 21:55.00 86
108 Johannemann, Christian Pace HS 22:10.00
109 Patrick, Devin Escambia HS 22:14.00 87
110 Birdwell, Chase Pensacola Catholic 22:15.00
111 Love, Chris Tate HS 22:16.00 88
112 Sanchez, Adam Pensacola HS 22:18.00 89
113 Slotter, Tyler South Walton HS 22:21.00 90
114 Burnett, Beau Niceville HS 22:22.00
115 Brown, John Pace HS 22:23.00
116 Stone, Matt Pace HS 22:24.00
117 Viquella, Dylan Escambia HS 22:32.00 91
118 Hand, Andrew Pace HS 22:33.00
119 Offord, Daniel East Hill Christian 22:35.00
120 Gonzalez, Austin Jay HS 22:46.00 92
121 Etheridge, Evan Niceville HS 22:47.00
122 Martin, Wylie South Walton HS 22:48.00 93
123 Feagles, Patrick Pensacola Catholic 22:49.00
124 Potter, Felix South Walton HS 23:07.00 94
125 Marta, John Niceville HS 23:11.00
126 Denney, Devin East Hill Christian 23:17.00
127 Lengyel, Johnny Pensacola HS 23:19.00 95
128 Parnell, Chase Gulf Breeze HS 23:20.00 96
129 Evertt, Jacob Choctawhatchee HS 23:25.00 97
130 Knight, Nick Pace HS 23:31.00
131 Clark, Adam South Walton HS 23:40.00 98
132 Peterson, Samuel Pensacola Catholic 23:42.00
133 Van Ostenbridge, Stephen Pensacola HS 23:46.00 99
134 Frandsen, Samuel Pensacola Catholic 23:47.00
135 Graziano, Anthony Crestview HS 23:48.00 100
136 Hartley, Jacob Pace HS 23:54.00
137 Irby, Connor Pine Forest HS 23:55.00 101
138 Foley, Mark Jay HS 23:58.00 102
139 Pool, Jonathon Milton HS 24:13.00
140 Kracko, Nick Niceville HS 24:22.00
141 Unknown, Nick Unattached 24:30.00
142 Harris, Andrew Milton HS 24:31.00
143 Belanger, Joey Jay HS 24:41.00 103
144 Patrick, Jon Niceville HS 24:42.00
145 Nordstrom, Jacob Pace HS 24:54.00
146 Carallo, Mason Niceville HS 25:15.00
147 Agnew, Patton Pensacola Catholic 25:20.00
148 Johnson, Richard South Walton HS 25:31.00 104
149 White, Josh Pine Forest HS 25:48.00 105
150 Duplechin, Andrew Niceville HS 25:50.00
151 Parker, Quinten Pensacola Catholic 26:01.00
152 Aldahondo, Angel Escambia HS 26:04.00 106
153 Stallings, Jordin Crestview HS 26:19.00 107
154 Olson, Mike Niceville HS 26:23.00
155 Brayton, Seth Pace HS 26:30.00
156 Haferkamp, Hunter Pensacola Catholic 26:31.00
157 Hudson, Pierce Niceville HS 26:55.00
158 Livingstone, Tyler Washington HS 26:56.00
159 Becker, Brendon Escambia HS 26:57.00 108
160 McKay, Tyrone Washington HS 27:04.00
161 Le, Jeremy East Hill Christian 27:58.00
162 Kennamore, CJ East Hill Christian 28:48.00
163 Watson, Tyler Escambia HS 30:00.00 109
164 Frazier, Henry Niceville HS 30:21.00
165 Kemp, Jackson Pensacola Catholic 31:35.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Niceville HS 65 1 2 14 20 28 30 34
Total Time: 1:27:29.00
Average: 17:29.80
2 Navarre HS 86 5 6 10 32 33 55 62
Total Time: 1:30:35.00
Average: 18:07.00
3 Pace HS 106 7 13 18 26 42 46 47
Total Time: 1:31:50.00
Average: 18:22.00
4 West Florida Tech 143 8 22 29 39 45 57 58
Total Time: 1:33:44.00
Average: 18:44.80
5 Pensacola Christian Acade 143 16 21 27 35 44 59 70
Total Time: 1:33:46.00
Average: 18:45.20
6 Washington HS 158 3 4 24 52 75 80 83
Total Time: 1:34:28.00
Average: 18:53.60
7 Choctawhatchee HS 213 9 36 41 61 66 79 97
Total Time: 1:37:34.00
Average: 19:30.80
8 Pine Forest HS 216 12 37 49 50 68 101 105
Total Time: 1:37:49.00
Average: 19:33.80
9 Pensacola Catholic 218 17 19 53 56 73 74 86
Total Time: 1:38:02.00
Average: 19:36.40
10 Tate HS 229 11 31 54 64 69 76 88
Total Time: 1:38:27.00
Average: 19:41.40
11 Crestview HS 277 23 43 48 81 82 100 107
Total Time: 1:40:59.00
Average: 20:11.80
12 Gulf Breeze HS 320 40 60 65 77 78 85 96
Total Time: 1:43:21.00
Average: 20:40.20
13 Pensacola HS 365 25 72 84 89 95 99
Total Time: 1:47:03.00
Average: 21:24.60
14 South Walton HS 378 38 63 90 93 94 98 104
Total Time: 1:48:13.00
Average: 21:38.60
15 Jay HS 379 15 67 92 102 103
Total Time: 1:50:21.00
Average: 22:04.20
16 Escambia HS 406 51 71 87 91 106 108 109
Total Time: 1:51:49.00
Average: 22:21.80