RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Laura Fredrickson, Tampa Bay HEAT
Pre HEAT Meet - 2012-09-28
Sydney Dover Horse Trails, Brandon, FL
1st-4th Grade 3/4mile
======================================================================
Name S Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Ochalek M 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 5:00.00 1
2 Evan Cackowski M 5 Valrico Academy 5:17.00 2
3 Kyle Holland M 4 Advantage Academy 5:25.00 --
4 E Vagas M 4 Valrico Academy 5:34.00 3
5 Scarlett Robbins F 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 5:41.00 4
6 Dana Watson M 8 Shiloh Middle Charte 5:45.00 5
7 Ryan Leung M 2 Valrico Academy 5:49.00 6
8 Andrienne Ammann F 4 Valrico Academy 5:50.00 7
9 Kristine Camejo F 4 Winthrope Academy 5:53.00 --
10 Briton Howell M 5 Winthrope Academy 5:57.00 --
11 Joe Belasario M 3 HEAT Wave Running Cl 5:58.00 --
12 J Martin M 5 Valrico Academy 5:58.00 8
13 Jordan O'Conner F 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 6:06.00 9
14 Jarrod Saunders M 4 Valrico Academy 6:07.00 10
15 Gavin Carothers M 3 Shiloh Middle Charte 6:07.00 11
16 Laura Mclaughlin F 1 HEAT Wave Running Cl 6:13.00 --
17 Elisha Valentin F 4 Valrico Academy 6:21.00 12
18 Jacob Winn M 4 Valrico Academy 6:24.00 --
19 Noelle Calkins F 5 Valrico Academy 6:25.00 --
20 Abigail Hiller F 3 Shiloh Middle Charte 6:27.00 13
21 Taylor Townley F 5 Valrico Academy 6:30.00 --
22 MacKenzie Ellis F 5 Valrico Academy 6:38.00 --
23 Aysia Parker-Thomas F 7 Winthrope Academy 6:46.00 --
24 Madelyn Gainey F 5 Valrico Academy 6:47.00 --
25 Unknown Unknown M 6:49.00 --
26 Unknown Unknown M 6:50.00 --
27 Jessica Reynolds F 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:01.00 14
28 Faron Malouff F 4 Valrico Academy 7:06.00 --
29 Shelby Reichert F 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:13.00 15
30 Anna Farmer F 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:17.00 16
31 Virginia Wallnofer F 3 Shiloh Middle Charte 7:21.00 17
32 Natalie Doucette F 2 Advantage Academy 7:23.00 --
33 Kaydence Pacheco F 3 Shiloh Middle Charte 7:45.00 18
34 Asher Mullen M 4 Bell Shoals Baptist 7:54.00 19
35 Brandy Kofler F 5 Valrico Academy 7:59.00 --
36 Sudhiksha Ganapathira F Valrico Academy 8:01.00 --
37 Sophia Franklin F 4 Valrico Academy 8:03.00 --
38 Tyler Francis M 4 Valrico Academy 8:04.00 --
39 Kellie Ann Kirkland F 4 Shiloh Middle Charte 8:08.00 20
40 Alice Hopkins F 4 Valrico Academy 8:13.00 --
41 Sarah Vazques F 4 Winthrope Academy 8:34.00 --
42 O Lacayo F 4 Valrico Academy 8:52.00 --
43 R White F 4 Valrico Academy 11:21.00 --
1st-4th Grade 3/4mile Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Valrico Academy 26 2 3 6 7 8 10 12
Total Time: 28:28 Average: 5:41.60 1-5 Split: 41
2 Bell Shoals Baptist 43 1 4 9 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 31:01 Average: 6:12.20 1-5 Split: 2:13
3 Shiloh Middle Charte 64 5 11 13 17 18 20 -
Total Time: 33:25 Average: 6:41.00 1-5 Split: 2:00