Washington Wildcat Invitational 2012

Pace, FL

Washington Wildcat Invitational 2012 vs Pensacola Washington Wildcat Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -28 296 324
Overall Average +23.07 22:10.47 21:47.40
1st-10th Place +4.46 16:31.53 16:27.07
1st-25th Place +16.84 17:03.37 16:46.53
1st-50th Place +14.85 17:34.04 17:19.19
1st-100th Place +16.81 18:26.79 18:09.97
Common Athletes -- -- 126
Ran Faster 12 69 57
Ran Season Best -119 7 126
Average Time +26.40 21:38.75 21:12.36
Median Time -7.87 20:54.13 21:02.00
Middle 80% Times -11.25 20:48.70 20:59.95
Top 10% Times +4.58 16:48.61 16:44.03
Top 25% Times -14.21 17:24.61 17:38.82
Top 50% Times -13.46 18:30.89 18:44.36
Bottom 50% Times +1:06.26 24:46.61 23:40.36
Bottom 25% Times +2:20.46 27:43.85 25:23.39
Bottom 10% Times +5:38.12 33:14.51 27:36.39
Average Difference +26.40 -- --
Median Difference +11.58 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -15.69 -- --
Top 10% Difference +7.76 -- --
Top 50% Difference -13.66 -- --
Top 25% Difference -9.12 -- --
Top 50% Difference -13.66 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:06.46 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:20.04 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +5:49.31 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Thomas Howell Niceville HS +16.03 16:08.86 15:52.83
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS -16.66 15:55.93 16:12.59
Charles Shackelford Fort Walton Beach HS +34.73 16:56.84 16:22.11
Tim Bulger Fort Walton Beach HS -16.07 16:26.33 16:42.40
Jonathan Gardner Houston High School -19.61 16:32.79 16:52.40
Alex Godfrey Fort Walton Beach HS -10.29 16:37.90 16:48.19
Harrison Edwards Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +45.49 17:24.38 16:38.89
Joe Guidry Fort Walton Beach HS +1.00 16:42.64 16:41.64
Brian Day Fort Walton Beach HS +11.09 17:00.87 16:49.78
Will Murray Blessed Trinity +26.78 17:17.84 16:51.06
Brandon Amendt Pace HS +17.97 17:23.43 17:05.46
Sean White Choctawhatchee HS -1:17.59 17:06.38 18:23.97
Matt Munns Blessed Trinity -1:45.26 17:07.68 18:52.94
David Van Steenbergen Choctawhatchee HS +48.02 17:57.45 17:09.43
Josh Seaton Houston High School -41.75 17:14.39 17:56.14
Rob Stokes TR Miller +13.09 17:38.67 17:25.58
Ryan Shankle Bayside Academy -2.73 17:26.27 17:29.00
Patrick O'Grady Blessed Trinity -47.58 17:28.71 18:16.29
Michael Remich Pensacola Catholic HS -41.13 17:30.47 18:11.60
Franco Martins Windermere Prep -7.54 17:34.60 17:42.14
John Jack Chope Pensacola Catholic HS -19.78 17:41.37 18:01.15
Micah Kemp Jay HS -38.76 17:44.36 18:23.12
Jack Massey Niceville HS -57.69 17:45.04 18:42.73
Taylor Perkins Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +3.57 17:49.25 17:45.68
Andre Rodriguez Blessed Trinity -1:18.99 17:52.01 19:11.00
Bradley Lynn Pine Forest HS -1:04.53 17:53.18 18:57.71
Caden Ewing Niceville HS -1:18.18 17:55.86 19:14.04
Joshua Balentine Pensacola Christian Academy -37.23 17:57.89 18:35.12
Jeremy Carlson Pensacola Christian Academy +26.05 18:26.59 18:00.54
Branden Wolfe Pace HS -1:18.42 18:04.91 19:23.33
Chase Buran Blessed Trinity +4.86 18:10.86 18:06.00
Ian Howard Niceville HS -49.29 18:13.78 19:03.07
Josh Buhay Blessed Trinity +51.32 19:12.00 18:20.68
Christian Carlson TR Miller -25.93 18:27.29 18:53.22
Quinten Moton Choctawhatchee HS -6.12 18:30.36 18:36.48
Elliott Brewer Blessed Trinity +10.99 18:45.00 18:34.01
Tony Wiggins Tate HS +17.08 18:54.78 18:37.70
Kody Johnson Pensacola Christian Academy +3.03 18:41.06 18:38.03
Logan Goff Pace HS -22.55 18:41.80 19:04.35
Nicholas Hughes Pine Forest HS -1:09.59 18:47.00 19:56.59
Ivy Chastain Fort Walton Beach HS +42.11 19:31.73 18:49.62
Matt Moersen Blessed Trinity +28.06 19:21.00 18:52.94
Brandon Johnson Crestview HS -29.47 18:58.33 19:27.80
Karisa Nelson TR Miller +10.93 19:11.47 19:00.54
Colton Currier Pace HS -1:16.92 19:04.47 20:21.39
Anna Gandolfo Blessed Trinity -1:30.23 19:07.60 20:37.83
Joe Printy Crestview HS +16.75 19:24.96 19:08.21
Weston Robles Bayside Academy +43.28 20:07.02 19:23.74
Sam Frazier Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +4.71 19:31.84 19:27.13
Daniel Keely Tate HS -33.07 19:47.00 20:20.07
Billy Vandemark Blessed Trinity -25.00 19:58.00 20:23.00
Sara Steele Choctawhatchee HS +25.86 20:32.31 20:06.45
Natalie Kile Blessed Trinity -39.95 20:06.96 20:46.91
Carter Frezell TR Miller -33.96 20:09.35 20:43.31
Allie Nelson TR Miller -1:27.79 20:12.52 21:40.31
Kenny Bothwell Pensacola HS +39:46.16 59:59.00 20:12.84
Tony Aviles Choctawhatchee HS +1:15.11 21:32.44 20:17.33
Emma Reed Houston High School -10.21 20:20.97 20:31.18
Daniel Montenegro Blessed Trinity -1:00.00 20:26.00 21:26.00
Rhianna Moller Fort Walton Beach HS +1.63 20:28.33 20:26.70
Luke Barnhill Tate HS -44.34 20:29.24 21:13.58
Cody Wolfe Jay HS -3:06.66 20:29.64 23:36.30
Helen Marchuk Blessed Trinity -1:07.40 20:31.07 21:38.47
Kathryn Peterson Houston High School +49.39 21:21.25 20:31.86
Kate Beecham Blessed Trinity +1:12.70 21:45.30 20:32.60
Rebecca Farr Pensacola Catholic HS +15.11 20:48.80 20:33.69
Andrea Serpa Niceville HS +1:36.13 22:15.85 20:39.72
April Polite Fort Walton Beach HS -53.81 20:40.93 21:34.74
Casey Evans Choctawhatchee HS +1:22.67 22:13.22 20:50.55
Autumn White Fort Walton Beach HS -26.75 20:54.13 21:20.88
Cheyenne Andrew Pace HS -5.49 20:59.46 21:04.95
Austin Hildebrant Blessed Trinity +22.00 21:24.00 21:02.00
Kelsey Stevenson Houston High School +1:29.81 22:33.97 21:04.16
Baylee Bunyard Gulf Breeze HS +3.19 21:08.73 21:05.54
Chase Parnell Gulf Breeze HS +20.79 21:26.53 21:05.74
Anna Herrera Niceville HS +11.58 21:21.47 21:09.89
Lauren Cochran Pensacola Christian Academy -1:02.74 21:11.45 22:14.19
Alexis Parnell Gulf Breeze HS -58.85 21:14.71 22:13.56
Ryan Snowden TR Miller -3.93 21:16.17 21:20.10
Virgil Holmes Milton HS +11.64 21:32.16 21:20.52
John West TR Miller -27.41 21:23.59 21:51.00
Molly Pinnix Bayside Academy -19.90 21:26.47 21:46.37
Katie Nelson TR Miller +1:11.35 22:43.30 21:31.95
Kate Kiely Windermere Prep -1:33.32 21:37.57 23:10.89
Natalie Campion Pensacola Catholic HS -41.16 21:40.04 22:21.20
Rebecca Hart Houston High School -21.01 21:43.68 22:04.69
Jessica Thornton Jay HS -1:10.69 21:47.66 22:58.35
Katrina Silva Crestview HS -17.41 21:52.64 22:10.05
Haley Smith Niceville HS -1:05.43 21:58.48 23:03.91
Mark Foley Jay HS -59.70 22:01.13 23:00.83
Sunnie Patch Pine Forest HS -52.33 22:01.41 22:53.74
Adam Sanchez Pensacola HS -4:28.76 22:05.80 26:34.56
Steph Van Ostenbridge Pensacola HS -3:54.61 22:07.94 26:02.55
Jorja Agrait Jay HS -28.77 22:15.52 22:44.29
Carlisle Calametti Bayside Academy +34.08 23:00.63 22:26.55
Marisa Halprin Choctawhatchee HS +1:53.38 24:25.49 22:32.11
Sarah Jacobs Pensacola Christian Academy +1.88 22:37.26 22:35.38
Sarah Fraser Choctawhatchee HS +8.48 22:47.93 22:39.45
Madisan King Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +2:25.06 25:16.04 22:50.98
Gabrielle Endacott Pensacola Catholic HS +39.70 23:32.74 22:53.04
Garrett Summitt Tate HS -5.04 23:02.75 23:07.79
Dale Gibson Pensacola Catholic HS -34.93 23:04.31 23:39.24
Skyler McSheehy Choctawhatchee HS +1:10.83 24:24.67 23:13.84
Dominique Gaines Gulf Breeze HS -22.21 23:23.84 23:46.05
Hannah Philips Tate HS +1:04.67 24:29.40 23:24.73
Kaitlin Lockridge Pensacola Catholic HS -25.15 23:27.79 23:52.94
Taylor Reynolds Choctawhatchee HS -1:55.45 23:33.06 25:28.51
Amber Terry TR Miller -9.86 23:41.87 23:51.73
Melissa Kannapel Crestview HS -1:19.19 23:42.80 25:01.99
Tori Bergosh Pensacola HS +36:12.65 59:59.59 23:46.94
Catie Caldwell Bayside Academy -17.99 23:56.45 24:14.44
Shenandoah Mclatchie Pace HS +43.55 24:41.59 23:58.04
Savannah Brown Jay HS +52.03 25:01.78 24:09.75
Ciera Patton Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS -3:22.40 24:38.85 28:01.25
Jenna Thornton Jay HS +1:26.53 26:13.70 24:47.17
Ann Brock Pensacola Christian Academy +1:04.86 25:56.52 24:51.66
Shelbie Thomas Jay HS +5:29.18 30:26.51 24:57.33
Olivia Warren Pensacola HS -3:07.14 25:09.28 28:16.42
Mary Grace Ruiz Pensacola HS -14.34 25:09.47 25:23.81
Katarina Zayas Pensacola Christian Academy +1:09.28 26:48.47 25:39.19
Jessica Whaley Tate HS -4:34.74 25:47.60 30:22.34
Erin Saueressig Crestview HS +5:30.65 32:42.73 27:12.08
Hannah Frishberg Pine Forest HS +38.61 27:55.31 27:16.70
Tina Blakely Tate HS -1:25.32 27:32.58 28:57.90
Yasmine Humeda Pensacola HS +36.52 28:44.56 28:08.04
Stevie King Milton HS +3:16.30 34:45.98 31:29.68