Complete Results

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 04:09 PM
                            ROYAL OPEN - 2/23/2013                             
                               The First Academy                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shields, Mikayla           9 Lake Nona HS                   16-06.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Alana            11 Tavares HS          14-11.50   15-02.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (        16-00.50   14-11.00    6   
  4 Paul, Sarai               11 Montverde Ac        14-06.00   14-04.00    5   
  5 Lydecker, Allie           10 Father Lopez        13-06.50   14-02.75    4   
  6 Favorite, Madison          9 Lake Nona HS                   13-10.75    3   
  7 Pantor-Wellington, Laila   9 Brevard Heat        14-00.00  J13-10.75    2   
  8 Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr        14-11.75   13-10.00    1   
  9 Chancey, Emilee            9 George Jenki        13-10.00   13-09.25  
 10 Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS            13-04.00   13-08.50  
 10 Wilson, Jordan            12 First Academ        14-05.00   13-08.50  
 12 Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr        13-10.00   13-08.25  
 13 De- Armas, Heather        -- First Academ        14-03.00   13-08.00  
 14 Starcher, Abigail         10 First Academ                   13-07.00  
 15 Tukes, Jasmine            10 Lake Nona HS        13-08.75   13-05.50  
 16 Clack, Audrey              9 Boone HS            12-06.00   13-01.75  
 17 Eklund, Sierra             9 George Jenki        14-01.00   12-10.00  
 18 Oliver, Lauryl             9 Boone HS            14-11.00   12-09.50  
 19 Benefiel, Erin            12 Lake Mary Pr        14-00.00   12-08.50  
 20 Hogan, Caitlyn            10 Father Lopez        12-04.00   12-06.75  
 21 Maley, Rachel             12 Mount Dora B        13-01.00   12-05.75  
 22 Beasley, Teresa           11 Circle Chris        13-06.00   12-04.25  
 23 Howard, Cameron           12 Tavares HS          12-08.50   12-04.00  
 24 dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr        12-10.00   12-02.75  
 25 Harmer, Josie             10 George Jenki        13-10.50   11-10.00  
 26 Henson, Montana            8 Mount Dora B        12-08.00   11-07.00  
 27 Jeudy, Amarantha           8 Covenant Chr        12-03.25   11-03.50  
 28 Deprez, Angela            10 Montverde Ac        13-01.00   11-02.00  
 29 Watson, Pendora           11 Freedom HS (        11-01.00   11-01.00  
 30 Williams, Jayliyah        11 George Jenki        13-07.50   10-06.75  
 31 Ewan, Savannah             9 Tavares HS                     10-06.50  
 32 Alam, Fahima              10 Tavares HS                      7-09.25  
 -- Young, Justine            12 Boone HS            12-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        18-00.00   21-02.00   10   
  2 Warren, Austin            12 Mount Dora B        21-09.00   20-05.00    8   
  3 Hamilton, Andre           11 Osceola HS (        21-01.50   20-00.50    6   
  4 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (        20-00.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Alleyne, Josef            12 Mount Dora B        20-11.00   19-09.00    4   
  6 Aristide, Marc            10 Lake Nona HS        20-04.75   19-04.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS            20-00.25   19-04.00    2   
  8 Grimes, Devonte           10 Jones HS                       19-03.50    1   
  9 Mowen, Ryan               10 Father Lopez        18-01.00   19-01.00  
  9 Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr        19-09.00   19-01.00  
 11 Waldron, Raymond          11 Lake Nona HS        20-02.50   19-00.00  
 11 Wiggins, Julian           12 First Academ        19-02.00   19-00.00  
 13 Thomas, Deion             11 Boone HS            19-05.00   18-10.50  
 14 Tyson, Jalen              10 Osceola HS (        19-04.00   18-09.00  
 14 Alleyne, Jacob             9 Mount Dora B                   18-09.00  
 16 Roberts, Noah             10 Circle Chris                   18-07.75  
 17 Ford, Macaulay            11 Windermere P        18-02.75   18-05.00  
 18 Petit-frere, Juwan        10 Freedom HS (        20-00.00   18-04.50  
 19 Smith, Lamar              10 Mount Dora B                   18-02.25  
 20 Patel, Sahil              11 Windermere P        17-09.50   18-01.00  
 21 Davis, Parker              9 Windermere P        16-03.00   17-10.00  
 22 Rose, Daniel              10 Freedom HS (        21-00.00   17-08.00  
 23 LaTouche, Bruce           12 Lake Nona HS        17-09.00   17-07.00  
 24 Smith, Jordan              9 Tavares HS          15-04.50   17-05.00  
 25 Hogan, Chase              12 Circle Chris                   17-00.50  
 26 Ford, Jayce                9 Windermere P        15-08.50   16-06.00  
 27 Dora, Bayden              10 Tavares HS          16-03.50   16-03.50  
 28 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez        17-07.25   15-10.50  
 29 Harbour, Lucas             8 Covenant Chr                   15-09.50  
 30 Fleming, Myron            12 Montverde Ac        16-00.00   15-02.00  
 31 Welke, Alex               12 Circle Chris                   14-10.50  
 32 xu, Vince                 11 Lake Mary Pr        14-10.00   14-09.50  
 33 London, Zac               12 Circle Chris        15-08.00   14-04.50  
 34 Godwin, Matt               8 Covenant Chr                   14-01.75  
 35 Godwin, Will              11 Covenant Chr                   13-03.00  
 -- Denis, Lonsard            12 Lake Nona HS        18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Linton, Chris             11 Tavares HS          16-02.50        SCR  
 -- Myrtil, Wilkerson         12 Jones HS            20-02.00        SCR  
 -- Young, Sedarius           10 Jones HS                            SCR  
 -- Le, Nick                  10 Father Lopez        18-04.00        SCR  
 -- Lastra, Daniel            11 Montverde Ac        16-00.00        SCR  
 -- Malone, Tahj              10 Montverde Ac        16-05.00        SCR  
 -- Lewis, Ray                12 Lake Mary Pr        20-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS            33-00.00   31-11.00   10   
  2 Trentham, Theresa         12 George Jenki        32-01.00   31-04.50    8   
  3 Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr        35-08.00   30-10.75    6   
  4 Wilson, Jordan            12 First Academ        30-08.25   29-09.50    5   
  5 Tukes, Jasmine            10 Lake Nona HS        30-00.75   29-01.75    4   
  6 Oliver, Lauryl             9 Boone HS            31-11.00   29-00.00    3   
  7 Verzi, Victoria            9 Boone HS            29-09.00   28-07.50    2   
  8 Maley, Rachel             12 Mount Dora B        29-00.25   28-04.25    1   
  9 Brown, Ebony              11 Freedom HS (        32-00.00   28-01.25  
 10 Joseph, Sadege            11 Freedom HS (        29-02.50   27-11.25  
 11 Howard, Cameron           12 Tavares HS          29-01.50   27-07.75  
 12 Kutsaninski, Trinity      10 George Jenki        30-00.00   27-07.00  
 13 Bloss, Brianna            10 Lake Mary Pr        28-02.75   27-03.75  
 14 Holjes, Hannah            10 George Jenki        25-00.00   26-02.00  
 -- Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr        30-09.00        SCR  
 -- Missi, Corinne            12 Montverde Ac        32-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Austin            12 Mount Dora B        45-07.75   44-02.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Tyrian            12 Jones HS            44-10.00   43-11.75    8   
  3 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS            42-01.00   42-11.50    6   
  4 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        39-00.00   42-02.50    5   
  5 Alleyne, Josef            12 Mount Dora B        40-01.50   39-08.50    4   
  6 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (        37-01.00   39-08.00    3   
  7 LaTouche, Bruce           12 Lake Nona HS        40-01.25   39-07.00    2   
  8 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS            44-01.25   39-06.50    1   
  9 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (        36-02.00   38-11.50  
 10 Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr        35-08.50   38-08.50  
 11 Hodges, Savon             12 Freedom HS (        40-01.75   38-08.00  
 12 Gutierrez, Eduardo         9 Osceola HS (        38-06.50   38-02.50  
 13 Li, Allen                 12 Windermere P                   37-07.50  
 14 Clark, Jamal              11 Boone HS            39-02.00   37-04.25  
 15 Gibson, Dante             10 Lake Nona HS        38-02.75   37-03.50  
 16 Rose, Daniel              10 Freedom HS (        42-02.00   36-10.50  
 17 Patel, Sahil              11 Windermere P        36-08.00   36-07.50  
 -- Dwarka, Andrew             7 Covenant Chr                       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Michael            6 Covenant Chr                       FOUL  
 -- McKnight, Chas            11 Boone HS            38-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Hutchins, Blake            9 Tavares HS                         FOUL  
 -- Waldron, Raymond          11 Lake Nona HS        39-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Linton, Chris             11 Tavares HS          33-11.50        SCR  
 -- Mitchell, Marcus          12 Lake Nona HS        34-00.00        SCR  
 -- Salters, Rashid            9 Jones HS                            SCR  
 -- Lewis, Ray                12 Lake Mary Pr        41-03.00        SCR  
 -- Forrest, Quinton          10 Windermere P                        SCR  
 -- Malone, Tahj              10 Montverde Ac        38-08.00        SCR  
 -- Murphy, Kyle               9 Covenant Chr                        SCR  
 -- London, Zac               12 Circle Chris        32-01.00        SCR  
 -- Jacques, Isaac             7 Covenant Chr                        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Courtney         12 Lake Nona HS        33-08.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Coco, Chanel              12 Father Lopez        37-04.00   36-05.00    8   
  3 Swift, Jalisa             12 Lake Nona HS        29-03.00   34-04.25    6   
  4 Missi, Corinne            12 Montverde Ac        33-05.00   33-06.50    5   
  5 Durant, Gabriella         11 Lake Nona HS                   32-01.00    4   
  6 Snell, Jenna              11 George Jenki        32-07.00   31-09.75    3   
  7 Miller, Miranda           11 Boone HS            32-05.50   29-08.75    2   
  8 Allen, Jamesa             10 Lake Nona HS        29-11.00   29-05.25    1   
  9 Rodriquez, Jennifer       12 George Jenki        29-06.25   29-01.25  
 10 Krebs, Elizabeth          11 George Jenki        29-07.00   28-09.50  
 11 Kersey, Makenzie           9 George Jenki        22-05.25   28-04.25  
 12 Krim, Kelly               12 Lake Mary Pr        29-11.00   28-00.50  
 13 Fuller, Brooke             9 Mount Dora B        24-09.00   25-00.75  
 14 Hiteshew, Jessie           9 Mount Dora B        21-09.00   23-10.75  
 15 Monn, Cooper               7 Mount Dora B                   23-06.50  
 16 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    -- Freedom HS (                   23-05.50  
 17 Gautier, Kaelyn           11 Freedom HS (                   23-05.00  
 18 Clutts, Jennifer          11 Tavares HS          25-00.50   23-03.00  
 19 Kelly, Alandra            11 Boone HS            22-09.00   23-02.25  
 20 Chaput, Katie             11 Tavares HS                     21-05.25  
 21 London, Heather           10 Circle Chris        18-09.00   17-08.50  
 22 Holland, Ashley            9 Circle Chris                   16-07.50  
 23 Ocola, Kendall             9 Father Lopez        15-00.00   16-04.50  
 24 Miller, Camille           10 Tavares HS                     14-09.50  
 -- Imboden, Emily            11 Tavares HS          23-07.00        SCR  
 -- theodore, Mercedes        12 Boone HS            22-03.00        SCR  
 -- dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr        24-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Dwight            12 Lake Mary Pr        44-04.50   46-04.25   10   
  2 Plante, Colton            12 First Academ        40-00.00   43-08.75    8   
  3 Nichols, Justin           12 Lake Nona HS        40-00.00   42-05.75    6   
  4 Hale, Andre                9 Lake Nona HS        40-00.00   42-02.75    5   
  5 Fuller, Donsolo           12 Jones HS            42-06.50   41-10.50    4   
  6 Rivera, Luis              10 Boone HS            38-01.00  J41-10.50    3   
  7 Windom, Stanley           12 Jones HS            38-03.00   41-07.00    2   
  8 Sidelien, Wendel          11 Lake Nona HS        43-04.00   41-03.00    1   
  9 Udegbe, Cedric            12 Montverde Ac        33-00.00   41-02.25  
 10 Mendez, Kevin             11 Osceola HS (        37-02.00   41-00.25  
 11 Miller, Chris             -- First Academ        37-01.25   40-11.50  
 12 Thermidor, John           12 Jones HS            45-01.00   39-08.75  
 13 Brown, Davis              12 Mount Dora B        37-00.00   39-01.00  
 14 Boden, Joey               11 Father Lopez        38-01.00   37-05.25  
 15 Dardin, Tarik             11 Boone HS            42-03.00   37-00.25  
 16 Vaquilla, James           11 Boone HS            39-07.00   36-02.50  
 17 Daniel, Demetrius         10 Osceola HS (        33-00.00   35-05.75  
 17 Mcfarland, Aj             11 Father Lopez        37-03.75   35-05.75  
 19 Foster, Jonathan          11 Mount Dora B        32-05.00   35-04.75  
 20 Simon, Withney             9 Jones HS                       34-11.00  
 21 Mitchell, Josh            10 Freedom HS (                   34-10.25  
 22 Carr, Daniel              10 Tavares HS          32-03.50   34-09.25  
 23 Sanvil, Markinson         12 Lake Nona HS        40-00.00   34-06.00  
 24 Lisle, Brandon            11 Osceola HS (        32-00.00   34-01.50  
 25 Leary, Rodney             11 Mount Dora B        32-06.00   33-11.00  
 26 Kelly, Kevin              11 Father Lopez        31-08.00   33-09.75  
 27 Demot, Dewitt             11 First Academ        31-04.25   33-07.50  
 28 Baberia, Thomas           11 Freedom HS (                   33-02.50  
 29 Castillo, Kevin           11 Freedom HS (                   32-07.75  
 30 Osorio, Andres             9 Osceola HS (        34-00.00   31-00.00  
 31 Monteleone, Anthony       10 Montverde Ac        24-08.00   30-01.50  
 32 Nix, Matthew              11 Father Lopez        35-09.00   29-07.25  
 33 Freeburn, Jordan          12 Tavares HS          29-02.00   29-04.00  
 34 Schafer, Matthew          12 Circle Chris        33-04.00   28-10.25  
 35 Fenlon, Calvin            11 Tavares HS          28-00.00   28-04.25  
 36 Fortune, Rahmad            9 Montverde Ac        30-00.00   27-05.00  
 37 O`brian, Cole              9 First Academ        30-00.00   27-03.00  
 38 Daceus, Stanley           10 Freedom HS (                   25-11.00  
 39 Person, Gregory            9 Windermere P                   24-04.75  
 40 Dwarka, Andrew             7 Covenant Chr                   20-06.50  
 41 Webb, Charles             11 Circle Chris        18-08.00   20-03.75  
 42 Murphy, Kyle               9 Covenant Chr                   17-07.00  
 43 Miller, Michael            6 Covenant Chr                   14-01.00  
 -- Frank Von Frankenste, Ca  12 Tavares HS          29-10.00        SCR  
 -- Wojtas, Jake              11 Lake Mary Pr        29-00.00        SCR  
 -- Paglia, John              10 Lake Mary Pr        32-01.00        SCR  
 -- xu, Niko                  10 Lake Mary Pr        21-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie           9 Mount Dora B          108-03     105-08   10   
  2 Swift, Jalisa             12 Lake Nona HS           73-07     103-10    8   
  3 Snell, Jenna              11 George Jenki           88-01      88-03    6   
  4 Coco, Chanel              12 Father Lopez           95-00      87-02    5   
  5 Rodriquez, Jennifer       12 George Jenki        79-08.75      84-11    4   
  6 Beasley, Teresa           11 Circle Chris           78-07      81-05    3   
  7 Miller, Miranda           11 Boone HS               75-05      81-02    2   
  8 Krebs, Elizabeth          11 George Jenki           85-08      80-09    1   
  9 Baker, Mikayla            11 Mount Dora B           78-11      78-03  
 10 Gautier, Kaelyn           11 Freedom HS (                      76-00  
 11 King, Alex                10 Boone HS               81-01      75-09  
 12 Kennedy, Courtney         12 Lake Nona HS           69-06      68-09  
 13 Allen, Jamesa             10 Lake Nona HS           78-01      67-06  
 14 Winship, Savannah         12 Boone HS               72-04      65-05  
 15 Kapoor, Kassandra         12 Tavares HS             74-00      64-07  
 16 Shabazz, Azarial          11 Lake Nona HS                      64-05  
 17 Goble, Amanda             11 The Geneva S           53-10      61-07  
 18 Clutts, Jennifer          11 Tavares HS                        60-09  
 19 Mossow, Alicia            10 George Jenki           70-00      59-01  
 20 Bloss, Brianna            10 Lake Mary Pr                      59-00  
 21 Monn, Cooper               7 Mount Dora B                      58-00  
 22 Durham, Jacqueline        12 Tavares HS                        57-04  
 23 Attaway, Carlyn           10 Boone HS               68-09      55-02  
 24 Krim, Kelly               12 Lake Mary Pr                      49-07  
 25 Goble, Brianna            11 The Geneva S           55-03      44-05  
 26 Miller, Camille           10 Tavares HS                        38-08  
 27 Holland, Ashley            9 Circle Chris                      35-11  
 28 Ocola, Kendall             9 Father Lopez           30-00      32-02  
 -- Kalow, Kristen            12 Freedom HS (           98-02        SCR  
 -- dillehay, Zoe             10 Lake Mary Pr           52-06        SCR  
 -- London, Heather           10 Circle Chris        54-09.50        SCR  
 -- Frauendorfer, Elyse        9 Lake Mary Pr        59-07.50        SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Donsolo           12 Jones HS              121-05     134-02   10   
  2 Doster, Sam               12 Boone HS            34-06.75     132-06    8   
  3 Mcfarland, Aj             11 Father Lopez        26-01.75     128-02    6   
  4 Frank Von Frankenste, Ca  12 Tavares HS            129-00     123-06    5   
  5 Thermidor, John           12 Jones HS              110-09     120-02    4   
  6 Foster, Jonathan          11 Mount Dora B          122-07     119-04    3   
  7 Plante, Colton            12 First Academ           70-00     114-07    2   
  8 Leary, Rodney             11 Mount Dora B          115-07     113-06    1   
  9 Moore, Neil               12 Lake Nona HS          115-00     109-03  
 10 Tra, Simon                12 Boone HS              109-05     108-00  
 11 Mendez, Kevin             11 Osceola HS (          100-00     107-04  
 12 Windom, Stanley           12 Jones HS            18-07.50     104-04  
 13 Schafer, Matthew          12 Circle Chris          106-05     104-02  
 14 Tucker, Dwight            12 Lake Mary Pr        98-09.50     103-04  
 15 Nichols, Justin           12 Lake Nona HS          100-00     102-09  
 16 Boden, Joey               11 Father Lopez        98-09.75     102-02  
 17 Fling, Eric               11 Freedom HS (        99-09.50     101-06  
 18 Chambers, Aaron           11 Circle Chris          111-08     101-05  
 19 Sidelien, Wendel          11 Lake Nona HS           78-09      95-11  
 20 Lomonanco, Joseph         10 Freedom HS (                      95-01  
 21 Torres, Melvin            10 Boone HS               95-05      94-11  
 22 Kelly, Kevin              11 Father Lopez          112-11      94-07  
 23 Sanvil, Markinson         12 Lake Nona HS           90-00      93-08  
 24 Ault, Jacob               10 Circle Chris        97-07.25      92-02  
 25 Fenlon, Calvin            11 Tavares HS             89-03      90-11  
 26 Simon, Withney             9 Jones HS                          87-02  
 27 Mims, Trinity              9 Montverde Ac           70-09      86-06  
 28 Rodriguez, Juan           11 Freedom HS (                      85-02  
 29 Williams, Erick            9 Osceola HS (           73-00      83-05  
 30 O`brian, Cole              9 First Academ           60-00      81-09  
 31 Kilfoyle, Alex            11 Tavares HS             77-05      81-05  
 32 Graham, Garrett           12 Father Lopez           98-09      81-03  
 33 Montilus, Schindler        9 Osceola HS (           93-00      79-01  
 34 Monteleone, Anthony       10 Montverde Ac           70-08      78-11  
 35 Peeples, Christian         9 Montverde Ac        66-06.25      76-00  
 36 Demot, Dewitt             11 First Academ           63-05      70-05  
 37 Osorio, Andres             9 Osceola HS (           79-00      68-00  
 38 xu, Niko                  10 Lake Mary Pr        69-09.50      67-09  
 39 Baker, Caleb               7 Mount Dora B           89-08      66-00  
 40 Webb, Charles             11 Circle Chris           49-02      54-05  
 41 Dwarka, Andrew             7 Covenant Chr                      38-05  
 42 Murphy, Kyle               9 Covenant Chr                      29-09  
 -- Miller, Chris             -- First Academ           65-00       FOUL  
 -- Hill, Jake                 7 Covenant Chr           35-08       FOUL  
 -- Patel, Sahil              11 Windermere P                        SCR  
 -- Paglia, John              10 Lake Mary Pr           99-04        SCR  
 -- Miller, Michael            6 Covenant Chr           25-03        SCR  
 -- Watson, Ian               11 Mount Dora B                        SCR  
 -- Wojtas, Jake              11 Lake Mary Pr           60-00        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillespy, Bailey           9 Father Lopez         4-11.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Swift, Jalisa             12 Lake Nona HS         4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Strube, Lindsey           10 First Academ         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 McCoy, Kayla              11 Freedom HS (         5-04.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Reagan          11 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Baker, Mikayla            11 Mount Dora B         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Monn, Cape                 9 Mount Dora B         4-02.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Deibner, Amy              11 Brevard Heat         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Henderson, Madison         9 Boone HS             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 McKendrick, Victoria       9 George Jenki                    4-00.00  
 12 Skiles, Taylor            12 Mount Dora B         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- DeLeon, Paloma             9 Mount Dora B                         NH  
 -- Waghorne, Honor           10 George Jenki         4-01.25         NH  
 -- Wunderlich, Anna          10 George Jenki                         NH  
 -- Truex, Katy                9 Boone HS             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Manoogian, Dveen          11 Lake Mary Pr         4-04.00        SCR  
 -- Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS             4-02.00        SCR  
 -- Bryant, Rebecca           12 Lake Nona HS         5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Phillips, Kayla           10 George Jenki                        SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS             6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Forrest, Quinton          10 Windermere P                   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Tyson, Jalen              10 Osceola HS (         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Warren, Austin            12 Mount Dora B         6-03.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS             6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Malone, Tahj              10 Montverde Ac         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Wiggins, Julian           12 First Academ         5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 LaTouche, Bruce           12 Lake Nona HS         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 McKnight, Chas            11 Boone HS             5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Hodges, Savon             12 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Alvarez, Angel            11 Lake Nona HS         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 12 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Winfrey, Caleb            12 Lake Mary Pr         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 14 Smith, Lamar              10 Mount Dora B                    5-04.00  
 14 Means, Wes                12 Mount Dora B         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Davis, Parker              9 Windermere P         4-10.00    5-04.00  
 14 Clark, Jamal              11 Boone HS             5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Waldron, Raymond          11 Lake Nona HS         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Mitchell, Marcus          12 Lake Nona HS         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 21 Lyew, Demoy               10 Osceola HS (         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 21 Dora, Bayden              10 Tavares HS           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Miller, Jacob              9 Circle Chris                         NH  
 -- Harbour, Lucas             8 Covenant Chr                         NH  
 -- xu, Niko                  10 Lake Mary Pr                         NH  
 -- Patel, Sahil              11 Windermere P                         NH  
 -- Le, Nick                  10 Father Lopez         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Godwin, Matt               8 Covenant Chr                         NH  
 -- Watson, Ian               11 Mount Dora B                         NH  
 -- xu, Vince                 11 Lake Mary Pr                         NH  
 -- Elsey, Nick               10 Circle Chris                         NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augusyini, Allison        11 Freedom HS (         8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Baker, Mikayla            11 Mount Dora B         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS             7-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Williamson, Mackenzie     11 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Bravo, Milana             12 Lake Nona HS         7-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Whitmer, Jordan           11 Boone HS             6-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Robinson, Emily           11 George Jenki         5-10.75    6-00.00    2   
  8 Rees, Olivia              11 Boone HS             7-06.00   J6-00.00    1   
 -- Maley, Rachel             12 Mount Dora B                         NH  
 -- Plaza, Laura              10 Lake Nona HS         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Castellon, Emeli          11 Freedom HS (         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Holjes, Hannah            10 George Jenki         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Finley, Jenna             11 Circle Chris                         NH  
 -- Neumann, Brianna           9 George Jenki                         NH  
 -- Kutsaninski, Trinity      10 George Jenki         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Samantha        11 Lake Mary Pr         8-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris        14-03.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Larson, Chandler          12 Mount Dora B        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Shane             11 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Connell, Austin           11 Freedom HS (        10-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Means, Wes                12 Mount Dora B        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Woodley, Armand           10 First Academ        11-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Berrocal, Victor          12 Lake Nona HS         9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  7 Cruz, Christian           12 Lake Nona HS         9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  9 Delgaldo, Richard         11 Freedom HS (         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Henders, Anthony          10 Boone HS             9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Joiner, Griffin            9 Tavares HS           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Hadley, Will               8 Mount Dora B                         NH  
 -- Fenimorre, Jason          12 Boone HS             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Pawloski, Brian           11 Lake Mary Pr        10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Falcon, Noah               9 Tavares HS           8-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Jones HS               14.68      14.96   1  10   
  2 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           16.26      16.83   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           19.06      16.86   1   6   
  4 Smith, Cassidy            11 Jones HS               14.80      17.11   1   5   
  5 Velez, Alyssa             12 First Academ           17.50      18.37   1   4   
  6 Gillespy, Bailey           9 Father Lopez                      18.54   3   3   
  7 Tisdale, Loni             10 Jones HS               19.65      18.70   2   2   
  8 Carmickle, Caroline       12 Tavares HS             19.29      19.08   1   1   
  9 Maley, Rachel             12 Mount Dora B           20.34      20.85   2 
 10 Oliver, Lauryl             9 Boone HS               21.99      20.90   2 
 11 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS               21.61      21.04   2 
 12 Phillips, Kayla           10 George Jenki           17.80      21.07   1 
 13 Favorite, Madison          9 Lake Nona HS           23.00      21.16   3 
 14 Vinson, Courtney          10 George Jenki           18.20      21.20   1 
 15 Gilles, Marie             11 Boone HS               21.99      21.73   3 
 16 Ocampo, Karen             12 Lake Nona HS           21.72      23.40   2 
 17 Mason, Rebecca             9 Montverde Ac           22.22      23.92   3 
 18 English, Kyra              7 Montverde Ac                      24.02   3 
 19 Salinas, Gabriela          9 Montverde Ac           22.81      24.46   3 
 -- Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr           20.64        SCR   2 
 -- Campbell, Reagan          11 Lake Mary Pr           19.92        SCR   2 
 -- Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr           19.42        SCR   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           15.00      15.79   1  10   
  2 Taylor, Tyrian            12 Jones HS               15.29      15.81   1   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Yaron           12 Lake Nona HS           15.50      15.85   1   6   
  4 Plante, Colton            12 First Academ           15.50      16.54   1   5   
  5 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS               16.30      16.80   1   4   
  6 Tukes, Dimaggio           10 Lake Nona HS           18.11      17.23   2   3   
  7 Best, Keaton              11 Boone HS               16.67      17.43   1   2   
  8 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (                      17.90   3   1   
  9 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (                      17.91   2 
 10 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           16.00      17.98   1 
 11 Jones, Douglas            11 Osceola HS (           19.75      18.74   2 
 12 LaTouche, Bruce           12 Lake Nona HS           20.00      18.90   2 
 13 Brown, Nazayah             9 Osceola HS (                      18.96   2 
 14 Laguere, Mark             12 Freedom HS (           16.50      19.12   1 
 15 Pederson, Gabe            12 The Geneva S           20.95      20.55   2 
 16 Lussier, Jonathan          9 Covenant Chr                      23.63   3 
 17 Ryan, Jonathon            10 Tavares HS             24.74      24.58   2 
 -- Fleming, Myron            12 Montverde Ac                        DNS   3 
 -- Le, Nick                  10 Father Lopez           21.07        DNS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donald, Justice           12 Boone HS               11.92      12.50   1  10   
  2 Gilliam, Jazmyne          12 Jones HS               12.32      12.53   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Maiya              8 Mount Dora B           13.48      13.15   1   6   
  4 Tirado, Sierrah           11 Jones HS               13.40      13.23   1   5   
  5 Brock, Kiley              10 Mount Dora B           13.03      13.26   1   4   
  6 Paul, Sarai               11 Montverde Ac           13.60      13.54   2   3   
  7 Monn, Cape                 9 Mount Dora B           14.14      13.59   3   2   
  8 Bryant, Shaloa             9 George Jenki           13.10      13.66   1   1   
  9 Boone, Lauren             11 Circle Chris                      13.95   6 
 10 Mc Kinnon, Alexandra      12 Lake Mary Pr           13.55      14.03   2 
 11 Blackwood, Arianna        11 Lake Mary Pr           13.63      14.09   2 
 12 Johnson, Alana            11 Tavares HS             13.84      14.16   2 
 13 Pace, Emani               10 George Jenki           13.20      14.21   1 
 14 Missi, Corinne            12 Montverde Ac           13.72      14.22   2 
 15 Robinson, Emily           11 George Jenki           13.60      14.29   2 
 16 Hercules, Danielle         9 Windermere P                      14.30   7 
 17 Howard, Quiniya            9 Jones HS               14.32      14.39   3 
 18 Ash, Madison               9 Lake Nona HS           14.50      14.43   3 
 19 Morel, Jayne              10 Tavares HS             13.96      14.44   3 
 20 Prater, Shelbie           11 Lake Nona HS           13.79      14.50   2 
 21 Reid, Jodia               10 Jones HS                          14.52   7 
 22 Henderson, Cylena         11 Montverde Ac           13.40      14.58   1 
 23 Binson, Alexander         10 Central Flor        13:00.00      14.59   6 
 24 McDonald, Camille          9 Boone HS               13.99      14.60   3 
 24 Demshin, Valeria           9 Freedom HS (           13.60      14.60   2 
 26 Wilson, Jordan            12 First Academ           14.90      14.66   4 
 27 Pent, Caroline            12 Circle Chris           14.64      14.67   4 
 28 Grant, Ty                 10 Freedom HS (           14.50      14.80   3 
 29 Hogan, Caitlyn            10 Father Lopez           15.12      14.84   5 
 30 Zargari, Lauren           12 First Academ           15.00      15.04   4 
 31 Haseley, Giavanna         12 First Academ           14.59      15.10   4 
 32 Vargas, Elizabeth          9 Freedom HS (           15.50      15.14   5 
 33 Jacinthe, Shanya           9 Freedom HS (           15.00      15.17   4 
 34 Gonzalez, Abigail         -- Calvary Chri                      15.18   7 
 35 Metallo, Rachael          12 Montverde Ac                      15.22   7 
 36 Bravo, Milana             12 Lake Nona HS           13.93      15.26   3 
 37 Lydecker, Allie           10 Father Lopez           15.41      15.35   5 
 38 Gonzalez, Anneliese       -- Calvary Chri                      15.37   6 
 39 Jeudy, Amarantha           8 Covenant Chr           15.32      15.53   5 
 40 Strube, Lindsey           10 First Academ           14.86      15.59   4 
 41 Williams, Cortland        10 Tavares HS             15.55      15.64   5 
 42 Harris, Melah              9 Lake Nona HS           14.80      15.66   4 
 43 Conroy, Casey              9 Windermere P                      15.87   7 
 44 Campbell, Kaliegh          9 Central Flor        13:07.00      15.99   6 
 45 Darling, Monique           9 Boone HS               15.50      16.03   5 
 46 Ewan, Savannah             9 Tavares HS             15.82      16.07   6 
 47 Peoples, Ally              9 Lake Mary Pr           15.01      16.20   4 
 48 Miller, Amber             11 Circle Chris                      16.63   7 
 49 Saunders, Janelle         -- Calvary Chri                      16.93   7 
 50 Finley, Jenna             11 Circle Chris                      17.08   6 
 51 Sheffiedl, Grace          -- Calvary Chri                      19.05   6 
 -- Goble, Brianna            11 The Geneva S           15.68        DNS   5 
 -- Brooks, Sierra             9 Lake Mary Pr           13.86        DNS   3 
 -- Collier, Ariel            10 Boone HS               15.30        DNS   5 
 -- Goble, Amanda             11 The Geneva S           16.86        DNS   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myrtil, Wilkerson         12 Jones HS               10.78      11.18   1  10   
  2 Alleyne, Josef            12 Mount Dora B           11.33      11.43   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS               11.62      11.49   2   6   
  4 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS               11.14      11.55   1   5   
  5 Wiggins, Julian           12 First Academ           11.75      11.72   2   4   
  6 Young, Sedarius           10 Jones HS               11.69      11.74   2   3   
  7 Davis, Parker              9 Windermere P           12.07      11.75   3   2   
  8 Frazier, Riel             10 Freedom HS (           11.80      11.76   2   1   
  9 Cortese, Devin            11 Freedom HS (           11.49      11.86   1 
 10 Jennings, Cornelius       10 Jones HS                          11.89   6 
 11 Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           11.10      11.91   1 
 12 Sanchez, Jose             12 Osceola HS (           11.90      11.95   2 
 12 Mathis, Mj                12 First Academ           11.95      11.95   3 
 14 Li, Allen                 12 Windermere P           12.00      11.96   3 
 14 Tucker, Deon              -- Calvary Chri                      11.96   7 
 16 Hale, Andre                9 Lake Nona HS           12.00      11.99   3 
 17 Cheathem, Robert           9 Lake Mary Pr           12.20      12.14   4 
 18 washington, Theodore      11 Lake Mary Pr           11.85      12.16   2 
 18 Aristide, Marc            10 Lake Nona HS           11.50      12.16   1 
 20 Adams, Mikeice            -- Osceola HS (           11.60      12.19   2 
 21 King, James               -- Calvary Chri                      12.20   7 
 22 Henry, Rojay              11 Lake Nona HS           12.00      12.28   3 
 23 Bailey, Peter             12 Osceola HS (           11.20      12.29   1 
 24 Porter, Khahari           12 Lake Nona HS           11.60      12.31   1 
 25 Mowen, Ryan               10 Father Lopez           11.94      12.37   2 
 26 Latimer, Shawn            11 Boone HS               12.13      12.39   4 
 27 Mays, Richard              9 Tavares HS             12.35      12.44   4 
 28 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez           12.65      12.45   5 
 29 Wonderly, Clifford        12 Circle Chris           12.28      12.46   4 
 30 Gusler, William           11 Mount Dora B           12.20      12.48   4 
 31 Smith, Jordan              9 Tavares HS             12.43      12.49   4 
 32 Richardson, James         12 Boone HS               12.51      12.55   5 
 33 Alleyne, Jacob             9 Mount Dora B                      12.58   6 
 34 Ford, Macaulay            11 Windermere P                      12.62   6 
 35 Diana, Vaughn             12 Central Flor        12:05.00      12.64   5 
 36 Reid, Trevor              10 Freedom HS (           12.00      12.67   3 
 37 Galloway, Brett           12 Circle Chris                      12.72   6 
 38 King, Derrick             10 Tavares HS             12.99      12.79   5 
 39 Wiggins, Allen            10 First Academ           12.50      12.82   5 
 40 Lastra, Daniel            11 Montverde Ac                      12.84   6 
 41 Carson, Freddie            9 Montverde Ac                      12.89   6 
 41 Duran, Christian          10 Freedom HS (           12.20      12.89   4 
 43 Hogan, Chase              12 Circle Chris                      13.00   7 
 44 Clayton, Michael          10 Tavares HS             12.14      13.07   4 
 45 Crespo, Diego              9 Windermere P           12.92      13.29   5 
 46 Fortune, Rahmad            9 Montverde Ac                      13.68   7 
 47 Lewis, Rashad             10 Lake Mary Pr           12.70      13.85   5 
 48 Romer, Luke               -- First Academ           13.00      13.97   5 
 49 Grayford, Luke            11 Montverde Ac                      14.66   6 
 50 Ballard, Daveon            7 Covenant Chr                      15.16   6 
 51 Laboy, Caleb               6 Covenant Chr                      16.49   7 
 -- Bryan, Thomas             11 Jones HS               12.05        DNF   3 
 -- Welke, Alex               12 Circle Chris                        DNS   7 
 -- Kupier, Josh              11 Lake Mary Pr           12.12        DNS   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Denae             9 Circle Chris         5:24.31    5:26.17   1  10   
  2 Gallivan, Kuersten        11 First Academ         5:35.00    5:28.50   1   8   
  3 Wooley, Holly             12 Brevard Heat         5:41.55    5:30.31   1   6   
  4 Chapman, Emily            10 Brevard Heat         5:28.58    5:30.91   1   5   
  5 McKinney, Christina       11 Mount Dora B         5:23.43    5:35.91   1   4   
  6 Webb, Amber               12 Circle Chris                    5:36.94   2   3   
  7 Meneses, Alex             11 Boone HS             5:29.48    5:50.83   1   2   
  8 Northup, Sarah            12 Tavares HS           5:52.10    5:50.86   1   1   
  9 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S         5:47.97    5:50.87   1 
 10 Polonia, Jessica          10 Freedom HS (         5:54.27    5:59.13   1 
 11 Trentham, Theresa         12 George Jenki         6:03.40    6:02.73   1 
 12 Baker, Avory              10 George Jenki         6:16.10    6:06.15   1 
 13 Lewis, Ruby               10 George Jenki         5:44.13    6:06.17   1 
 14 Hickman, Angela           10 Lake Nona HS         6:38.00    6:07.92   2 
 15 Bilz, Harleigh            12 Tavares HS           5:47.45    6:08.50   1 
 16 Bos, Devin                11 Circle Chris         6:01.31    6:10.68   1 
 17 Kiely, Kate               10 Windermere P         5:51.47    6:12.93   1 
 18 Curl, Sarah               11 Lake Nona HS         6:45.00    6:13.19   2 
 19 Rifai, Maya                8 Montverde Ac         6:09.90    6:13.29   1 
 20 Shriner, Laura             9 The Geneva S         6:00.28    6:16.05   1 
 21 Abely, Patricia            8 The Geneva S         5:57.60    6:19.66   1 
 22 Brown, Payton              9 Tavares HS           6:24.82    6:19.74   1 
 23 Dreyer, Ellie             12 The Geneva S         5:56.12    6:20.56   1 
 24 Villafane, Valerie        11 Father Lopez         5:58.98    6:22.33   1 
 25 Benefiel, Erin            12 Lake Mary Pr         6:08.59    6:23.73   1 
 26 Wonderly, Blaire          10 Circle Chris         6:31.03    6:37.25   2 
 27 Casas, Mariana            10 Windermere P         6:42.44    6:42.43   2 
 28 Dechathipat, Parinda       9 Montverde Ac         6:58.56    6:46.94   2 
 29 Blanchard, Christina       6 Brevard Heat         7:10.00    6:48.00   2 
 30 Wilmeth, Sharon           10 Lake Nona HS         7:00.00    6:51.53   2 
 31 Lance, Joshlyn            10 Lake Nona HS         6:45.00    7:00.31   2 
 32 Gonzalez, Sophia           8 Mount Dora B         6:31.02    7:01.80   2 
 33 Edner, Aailyah             9 Covenant Chr                    7:06.15   2 
 34 Etienne, Sarah            10 Brevard Heat         7:21.97    7:06.37   2 
 35 McAskill, Emma            10 Father Lopez         6:54.66    7:07.57   2 
 36 Pafford, Lia              -- Father Lopez         6:47.00    7:08.16   2 
 37 Weiss, Olivia             10 Freedom HS (         7:23.83    7:33.53   2 
 38 Zavarella, Silvia         10 Freedom HS (         7:26.60    7:34.07   2 
 39 Ismail, Iman              11 Montverde Ac         8:39.00    8:13.95   2 
 -- Durham, Kristina           7 Covenant Chr                        DNS   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Tatiany         10 Boone HS             7:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Clark, Rebecca             6 Mount Dora B                        DNS   2 
 -- Register, Savanna         11 Lake Mary Pr         8:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Brock, Chase               6 Mount Dora B         6:35.96        DNS   2 
 -- Ikensaa, Rachel           12 Tavares HS                          DNS   2 
 -- Meskimen, Heather         10 George Jenki         6:22.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrentino, Connor        11 Freedom HS (         4:21.64    4:27.68   1  10   
  2 Clark, Troy               11 Mount Dora B         4:38.58    4:34.75   1   8   
  3 Ault, Joseph              11 Circle Chris         4:39.62    4:36.10   1   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 The Geneva S         4:40.43    4:40.89   1   5   
  5 Loyack, Joseph            12 Lake Nona HS         4:28.99    4:41.49   1   4   
  6 Foster, Jordan            12 Circle Chris         4:24.92    4:43.50   1   3   
  7 Velez, George             12 Lake Nona HS         4:37.28    4:45.82   1   2   
  8 Wainwright, Josh          11 Circle Chris         4:38.84    4:47.90   1   1   
  9 Hines, Jared              10 Boone HS             4:36.43    4:53.98   1 
 10 Katynski, Kola             9 The Geneva S         5:08.90    4:57.05   1 
 11 Loyack, Andrew            11 Lake Nona HS         4:38.26    5:01.50   1 
 12 Estrella, Edwin           10 Osceola HS (         5:05.00    5:05.62   1 
 13 Foster, Sheridian          9 Freedom HS (         5:10.00    5:06.12   1 
 14 Turner, Anthony            9 Boone HS             5:14.21    5:08.79   1 
 15 Harding, Ryan             10 Boone HS             5:08.46    5:09.96   1 
 16 Fils, Stanley              9 Osceola HS (         5:25.00    5:10.19   2 
 17 Rader, Austin             10 The Geneva S         5:15.00    5:10.96   1 
 18 Pinel, Zach               11 First Academ         5:02.61    5:15.76   1 
 19 Blanchard, Luke            8 Brevard Heat         5:57.33    5:17.87   2 
 20 Godwin, Will              11 Covenant Chr                    5:18.69   2 
 21 Cedeno, Gamaliar          12 Osceola HS (         5:02.00    5:21.93   1 
 22 Siliva, Sebatian          10 Father Lopez         5:19.09    5:23.74   1 
 23 Zhou, Yifu                10 Montverde Ac         5:45.00    5:28.00   2 
 24 Walia, Paul               11 Windermere P         5:33.84    5:28.57   2 
 25 Otero, Yonelle             9 Freedom HS (         5:18.00    5:30.56   1 
 26 McCain, Austin            12 Brevard Heat         5:42.53    5:33.32   2 
 27 Sauer, Don                11 Windermere P                    5:35.01   2 
 28 Pogar, Alex                9 Windermere P         5:41.97    5:35.37   2 
 29 Hutchingson, Brian        11 Lake Nona HS         5:20.00    5:37.00   1 
 30 Ohlwein, Nick              9 Father Lopez         5:40.00    5:37.15   2 
 31 Valiquette, Ryder          7 Montverde Ac                    5:40.49   2 
 32 Ibrahim, Hamza            10 Freedom HS (         5:30.00    5:43.15   2 
 33 Soto, Jacob               12 Mount Dora B         5:59.51    5:45.71   2 
 34 Schafer, Matthew          12 Circle Chris         5:32.46    5:50.67   2 
 35 Scheiber, Kevin           10 Father Lopez         5:29.15    5:51.71   2 
 36 Godwin, Matt               8 Covenant Chr                    5:52.00   2 
 37 Wick, Thomas              10 Father Lopez         5:42.67    5:53.23   2 
 38 Eyma, Elijah              10 Lake Mary Pr         5:55.80    5:54.80   2 
 39 Hinkle, John               8 Central Flor         5:58.39    5:57.39   2 
 40 Garcia, Frank             12 Osceola HS (         4:58.00    5:58.40   1 
 41 Harbour, Lucas             8 Covenant Chr                    5:59.07   2 
 42 Fetterhoff, Hans          12 First Academ         5:10.00    6:08.06   1 
 43 Barco, Santiago            7 Montverde Ac                    6:12.03   2 
 44 Etienne, Gabriel           7 Brevard Heat         6:23.29    6:16.38   2 
 45 Peabody, Stephen          10 Central Flor         6:00.00    6:50.74   2 
 46 Hill, Jake                 7 Covenant Chr         6:25.49    6:52.82   2 
 -- Beck, Christopher         10 Tavares HS           5:10.30        DNS   1 
 -- Martin, Patrick           11 Lake Mary Pr         5:30.18        DNS   2 
 -- Uppers, Nick              11 Lake Mary Pr         5:53.18        DNS   2 
 -- Novello, James            12 Lake Mary Pr         5:32.41        DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Kuersten        11 First Academ         1:49.75    1:43.02   1  10   
  2 Collins, Claire           10 Boone HS             1:51.68    1:50.39   1   8   
  3 Brodrecht, Sarah          12 The Geneva S         1:51.00    1:50.67   1   6   
  4 Elliott, Megan            12 Mount Dora B         2:14.93    1:51.41   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Summer            9 Freedom HS (         2:15.00    1:51.53   2   4   
  6 Cooper, Aleeyah           10 Jones HS                        1:51.77   3   3   
  7 Seddon, Isabella          12 The Geneva S         1:52.00    1:51.86   1   2   
  8 Horsley, Harley           10 Tavares HS                      1:55.18   3   1   
  9 Chancey, Emilee            9 George Jenki         1:50.00    1:56.24   1 
 10 Schmideler, Chloe         11 Lake Nona HS         1:52.00    1:56.42   1 
 11 Lyden, Adair               9 Lake Nona HS         1:50.00    1:56.47   1 
 12 Thomas, Teara             12 Montverde Ac                    1:57.12   3 
 13 Ryles, Jasmine            11 Jones HS                        1:57.51   3 
 14 Meneses, Alex             11 Boone HS             2:00.00    1:57.61   2 
 15 Bos, Devin                11 Circle Chris                    1:58.32   3 
 16 Bien-Aime, Karen          12 Jones HS                        1:58.47   3 
 17 Byer, Cristina             9 Freedom HS (         2:10.00    1:58.82   2 
 18 Messner, Mandy            -- First Academ         2:00.00    1:59.40   2 
 19 Napolitano, Isabella      11 Father Lopez         1:58.68    1:59.57   1 
 20 Huss, Greer               10 Freedom HS (         2:04.00    2:00.25   2 
 21 Shriner, Laura             9 The Geneva S                    2:00.71   3 
 22 Dreyer, Ellie             12 The Geneva S                    2:00.77   3 
 23 Sublette, Alexandra        9 Boone HS             2:02.43    2:03.35   2 
 24 Napolitano, Brieanna      10 Father Lopez         1:59.55    2:03.51   1 
 25 Hogan, Caitlyn            10 Father Lopez         2:00.00    2:04.04   2 
 26 Sherman, Tabitha           9 Mount Dora B                    2:04.82   3 
 27 Lee, Morgan               11 Mount Dora B                    2:04.91   3 
 28 Baker, Makenzie           10 George Jenki         1:50.00    2:05.64   1 
 29 Girouard, Teresa          11 George Jenki         1:55.00    2:06.71   1 
 30 Gonzalez, Sophia           8 Mount Dora B                    2:07.97   3 
 31 Eklund, Sierra             9 George Jenki         1:55.00    2:07.98   1 
 32 Wonderly, Blaire          10 Circle Chris         2:09.91    2:09.03   2 
 33 Wilmeth, Sharon           10 Lake Nona HS         1:58.00    2:09.08   1 
 34 Benites, Thalia           10 Freedom HS (         2:20.00    2:14.77   2 
 35 Blanchard, Christina       6 Brevard Heat                    2:19.27   3 
 36 Etienne, Sarah            10 Brevard Heat                    2:19.30   3 
 37 Thompson, Morgan          11 Central Flor         2:00.00    2:33.66   2 
 -- Khan, Usra                11 Windermere P         2:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sikes, Leah               10 Boone HS             2:04.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nichols, Makaila           9 Windermere P         2:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- March, Alexa               9 Windermere P         2:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Paul, Sarai               11 Montverde Ac                        DNS   3 
 -- Lansberry, Brantley       11 Father Lopez         2:06.92        DNS   2 
 -- Curl, Sarah               11 Lake Nona HS         1:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Campbell, Reagan          11 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Joshua          11 Jones HS                        1:24.99   3  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel          12 Lake Nona HS         1:30.00    1:26.85   1   8   
  3 Peralta, Angelo           12 Lake Nona HS         1:30.00    1:26.90   1   6   
  4 Marsh, Josh               12 First Academ         1:32.85    1:32.12   1   5   
  5 Smith, Wyatt              12 Boone HS             1:42.00    1:32.32   2   4   
  6 Randall, Daquan           12 Jones HS                        1:33.16   3   3   
  7 Logan, Parker              9 Freedom HS (         1:40.00    1:33.94   2   2   
  8 Mays, Richard              9 Tavares HS                      1:34.09   4   1   
  9 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             1:42.00    1:34.69   2 
 10 Katynski, Kola             9 The Geneva S         1:37.00    1:36.31   1 
 11 Dumbacher, Josh           12 Circle Chris                    1:36.58   3 
 12 Cruz, Christian           12 Lake Nona HS         1:45.00    1:36.91   2 
 13 Pruim, Hayden             12 Mount Dora B                    1:37.63   4 
 14 Laxton, Adam              12 Boone HS             1:42.28    1:37.97   2 
 15 Hutchingson, Brian        11 Lake Nona HS         1:50.00    1:38.11   3 
 16 Prince, Jordan            10 The Geneva S         1:40.00    1:38.81   2 
 17 Godwin, Will              11 Covenant Chr                    1:39.75   3 
 18 Enouiti, Youssef           9 Freedom HS (         1:43.00    1:40.13   2 
 19 Khan, Sheryar             10 Windermere P         1:30.00    1:40.14   1 
 20 Brock, Zach               11 Mount Dora B                    1:40.72   3 
 21 Hanley, Hans              11 Montverde Ac                    1:40.87   4 
 22 Rader, Austin             10 The Geneva S         1:40.00    1:41.07   2 
 23 McCain, Austin            12 Brevard Heat                    1:41.51   4 
 24 Doyle, Mike               10 Circle Chris                    1:41.54   4 
 25 Tejeda, Joel              12 Freedom HS (         1:45.00    1:41.55   2 
 26 Tillman, Marcus            8 Central Flor         1:50.00    1:41.58   3 
 27 Fils, Stanley              9 Osceola HS (         1:36.00    1:41.62   1 
 28 Kupp, Carson              10 First Academ         1:40.00    1:42.33   2 
 29 King, Yovani              11 Osceola HS (         1:42.00    1:42.34   2 
 30 Hauman, James             12 Mount Dora B                    1:43.34   4 
 31 Pinel, Zach               11 First Academ         1:38.00    1:43.55   1 
 32 Anzar, Areeb              11 Windermere P         1:40.00    1:43.78   2 
 33 Miller, Chace             12 Mount Dora B                    1:45.17   4 
 34 Harrison, Hakeem          11 Freedom HS (         1:48.00    1:46.75   2 
 35 Daly, Brehnden            10 Circle Chris                    1:48.82   4 
 36 Miller, Jacob              9 Circle Chris                    1:50.86   4 
 37 Garcia, Bryan             10 Osceola HS (         1:50.00    1:52.32   3 
 38 Bhuiyan, Shakil           11 Windermere P         1:45.00    1:52.83   2 
 39 Torres, Ricky              9 Father Lopez         1:50.00    1:54.32   3 
 40 Lyew, Demoy               10 Osceola HS (         1:55.00    1:55.23   3 
 41 Cruz, Ignacio             12 Father Lopez         1:50.31    1:55.59   3 
 42 Ballard, Daveon            7 Covenant Chr                    2:07.04   4 
 43 Laboy, Caleb               6 Covenant Chr                    2:12.49   4 
 -- Gonzalez, Nicholas        10 The Geneva S         1:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- McCants, Paul             11 Tavares HS                          DNS   4 
 -- Ford, Jayce                9 Windermere P         1:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Siliva, Sebatian          10 Father Lopez         1:39.98        DNS   1 
 -- Cunningham, Jarrod        12 Central Flor         1:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jacques, Isaac             7 Covenant Chr                        DNS   3 
 -- Ohlwein, Nick              9 Father Lopez         1:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Novello, James            12 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   3 
 -- Uppers, Nick              11 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   4 
 -- Eyma, Elijah              10 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   4 
 -- Martin, Patrick           11 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aleeyah           10 Jones HS               59.80      58.52   1  10   
  2 Donald, Justice           12 Boone HS             1:00.68    1:01.59   1   8   
  3 Horsley, Harley           10 Tavares HS           1:02.58    1:02.62   1   6   
  4 Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS             1:02.08    1:02.67   1   5   
  5 Monn, Cape                 9 Mount Dora B         1:08.45    1:02.79   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Casey             9 George Jenki         1:04.00    1:03.57   1   3   
  7 Taylor, Maiya              8 Mount Dora B         1:05.21    1:03.58   2   2   
  8 Chancey, Emilee            9 George Jenki         1:09.07    1:04.01   4   1   
  9 Arias, Rhapsody           12 Boone HS             1:01.17    1:05.02   1 
 10 Castor, Rachel            10 George Jenki         1:05.00    1:05.38   2 
 11 Bourdon, Jacqueline        9 Lake Nona HS         1:07.00    1:06.69   3 
 12 Seddon, Isabella          12 The Geneva S         1:06.39    1:06.70   2 
 13 Delatore, Joserly         11 Freedom HS (         1:05.00    1:06.96   2 
 14 Cabello, Sianni           12 Lake Nona HS         1:03.66    1:07.64   1 
 15 Gillespy, Bailey           9 Father Lopez         1:07.11    1:08.17   3 
 16 Ellison, Baylee            9 Lake Nona HS         1:07.00    1:08.20   3 
 17 Joseph, Wilmire           12 Freedom HS (         1:05.83    1:08.41   2 
 18 Eklund, Sierra             9 George Jenki         1:11.83    1:08.42   4 
 19 Pent, Caroline            12 Circle Chris                    1:08.43   6 
 20 Nichols, Makaila           9 Windermere P         1:08.70    1:08.84   4 
 21 Sanchez, Chantal          11 Freedom HS (         1:00.00    1:08.86   1 
 22 Messner, Madelyn          10 First Academ         1:08.97    1:08.94   4 
 23 Oliviera, Gabbi           12 Windermere P         1:07.00    1:09.41   3 
 24 Napolitano, Brieanna      10 Father Lopez         1:06.63    1:10.29   3 
 25 Thomas, Teara             12 Montverde Ac         1:08.00    1:10.82   3 
 26 Leahy, Kelsey             11 Circle Chris                    1:11.53   6 
 27 Pantor-Wellington, Laila   9 Brevard Heat         1:10.90    1:11.98   4 
 28 Munoz, Natalia            10 Freedom HS (         1:06.00    1:12.58   2 
 29 Austin, Tressa            12 Central Flor         1:12.23    1:13.27   4 
 30 Beasley, Teresa           11 Circle Chris                    1:15.06   6 
 31 Khan, Usra                11 Windermere P         1:15.00    1:15.23   5 
 32 Gray, Kristen             11 The Geneva S         1:12.84    1:16.67   4 
 33 Deprez, Angela            10 Montverde Ac         1:11.00    1:16.71   4 
 34 Williams, Alex             9 Montverde Ac         1:13.52    1:17.94   5 
 35 Region, Jordenne          10 Tavares HS           1:18.99    1:19.53   5 
 36 Thompson, Morgan          11 Central Flor         1:20.00    1:20.48   5 
 37 Thornton, Alyssa          -- Calvary Chri                    1:22.00   6 
 38 Conrad, Maggie            10 Tavares HS           1:24.29    1:24.52   5 
 -- Young, Justine            12 Boone HS             1:06.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jimenez, Krystal          -- First Academ         1:20.00        DNS   5 
 -- Brooks, Sierra             9 Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00        DNS   5 
 -- Benefiel, Erin            12 Lake Mary Pr         1:08.05        DNS   3 
 -- Reddick, Ashley           10 Jones HS             1:06.61        DNS   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Anneliese       -- Calvary Chri                        DNS   6 
 -- Kuk, Alexa                11 Montverde Ac         1:17.00        DNS   5 
 -- Register, Savanna         11 Lake Mary Pr         1:25.00        DNS   6 
 -- Gonzalez, Abigail         -- Calvary Chri                        DNS   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel          12 Lake Nona HS           49.80      49.67   1  10   
  2 Simpkins, Joshua          11 Jones HS               49.95      50.04   1   8   
  3 Granjean, Christopher     10 Windermere P           57.41      51.73   3   6   
  4 Douce, Fred                9 Jones HS               53.00      51.87   1   5   
  5 Peralta, Angelo           12 Lake Nona HS           51.51      52.43   1   4   
  6 Castel, Dekari            11 Jones HS               50.00      52.44   1   3   
  7 McCants, Paul             11 Tavares HS             53.67      54.48   2   2   
  8 Lanier, Kenneth           12 Lake Nona HS           53.14      54.83   1   1   
  9 Volmar, John               9 Freedom HS (           56.00      54.96   3 
 10 Mays, Richard              9 Tavares HS             55.55      55.19   2 
 11 Glass, Dashawn             9 Osceola HS (           58.00      56.07   4 
 12 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (           55.71      56.19   3 
 13 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez           56.40      56.20   3 
 14 Prince, Jordan            10 The Geneva S           57.36      56.21   3 
 15 Davilla, Juan             11 Boone HS             1:02.00      56.32   5 
 16 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           54.80      56.50   2 
 17 Sanchez, Jose             12 Osceola HS (           54.50      56.75   2 
 18 Harmon, Jeremiah          10 Jones HS               53.00      56.96   1 
 19 Woodley, Armand           10 First Academ         1:00.00      57.48   4 
 20 Marinez, Ricquerdy        12 Lake Nona HS           54.00      57.65   2 
 21 Kupp, Carson              10 First Academ           58.00      58.40   4 
 22 Hanley, Hans              11 Montverde Ac         1:01.10      58.60   5 
 23 Lastra, Daniel            11 Montverde Ac                      58.79   6 
 24 Doyle, Mike               10 Circle Chris           59.55      59.27   4 
 25 Noel, DeAndre             11 Freedom HS (           54.00      59.41   2 
 26 Oliver, Chase              7 Brevard Heat         1:02.69      59.58   5 
 27 Khan, Sheryar             10 Windermere P           56.40      59.80   3 
 28 Fuentes, Jose              9 Boone HS             1:02.06    1:00.12   5 
 29 Cunningham, Jarrod        12 Central Flor           57.51    1:00.50   3 
 30 Ryan, Patrick              9 Tavares HS             59.69    1:00.65   4 
 31 Hadley, Will               8 Mount Dora B         1:16.96    1:01.05   5 
 32 Heaney, Zack               9 Windermere P         1:00.00    1:01.78   4 
 33 Carson, Freddie            9 Montverde Ac                    1:02.05   6 
 34 Verzi, Thomas              9 Boone HS             1:02.00    1:02.70   5 
 35 Doll, Jonathan             9 Freedom HS (           58.00    1:02.82   3 
 36 Celentano, Marcus         -- Calvary Chri                    1:04.15   6 
 37 Diehl, Ben                11 First Academ         1:00.11    1:04.51   5 
 38 Gonzalez, Gabriel         -- Calvary Chri                    1:06.02   6 
 39 Chambers, Aaron           11 Circle Chris         1:43.76    1:06.27   6 
 40 Cavallaro, Joey           11 Tavares HS           1:07.35    1:07.60   5 
 41 Khanna, Deven              9 Windermere P         1:00.00    1:07.83   4 
 42 Durham, Lucas              6 Covenant Chr                    1:22.00   7 
 43 Dwarka, Andrew             7 Covenant Chr                    1:22.94   7 
 44 Murphy, Kyle               9 Covenant Chr                    1:23.98   7 
 45 Miller, Michael            6 Covenant Chr                    1:43.05   6 
 -- Kupier, Josh              11 Lake Mary Pr           55.22        DNS   2 
 -- Roberts, Noah             10 Circle Chris                        DNS   6 
 -- Cheathem, Robert           9 Lake Mary Pr           53.02        DNS   1 
 -- Bergman, Cody             10 Circle Chris           55.69        DNS   2 
 -- Cox, Derek                11 Boone HS               58.89        DNS   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         11 Jones HS               44.09      44.94   1  10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            11 Jones HS               45.05      46.61   1   8   
  3 Shields, Mikayla           9 Lake Nona HS           52.00      49.23   1   6   
  4 Boone, Lauren             11 Circle Chris           47.22      51.85   1   5   
  5 Farlley-Hodges, Lia       12 Freedom HS (           49.80      52.18   1   4   
  6 Ryles, Jasmine            11 Jones HS                          52.59   4   3   
  7 Velez, Alyssa             12 First Academ           53.00      53.58   2   2   
  8 Oliver, Lauryl             9 Boone HS               56.99      53.86   3   1   
  9 Hiteshew, Jessie           9 Mount Dora B           52.01      54.18   1 
 10 Carmickle, Caroline       12 Tavares HS             52.64      54.45   1 
 11 Jackson, Timesha          12 Freedom HS (           54.54      55.63   2 
 12 Wiginton, Wesley          11 Lake Mary Pr           59.30      56.38   3 
 13 Theisen, Kara             11 Lake Mary Pr           59.12      57.22   3 
 14 Phillips, Kayla           10 George Jenki           54.00      57.44   2 
 15 Patz, Courtney            11 Boone HS               56.03      58.41   2 
 16 Tisdale, Loni             10 Jones HS                          59.57   4 
 17 Vinson, Courtney          10 George Jenki           55.00      59.60   2 
 18 Gilles, Marie             11 Boone HS               56.64      59.88   2 
 19 Williams, Jayliyah        11 George Jenki           53.60    1:00.83   2 
 20 Plaza, Laura              10 Lake Nona HS           58.24    1:01.05   3 
 21 Favorite, Madison          9 Lake Nona HS           59.00    1:02.35   3 
 22 Deibner, Amy              11 Brevard Heat           58.50    1:02.36   3 
 23 Negron, Yessenia          10 Lake Nona HS           59.00    1:04.96   3 
 24 Mason, Rebecca             9 Montverde Ac         1:02.59    1:09.79   3 
 25 Salinas, Gabriela          9 Montverde Ac         1:03.69    1:12.82   4 
 -- Blackwood, Arianna        11 Lake Mary Pr           55.21        DNS   2 
 -- Burney, Morgan            12 Lake Mary Pr           48.78        DNS   1 
 -- English, Kyra              7 Montverde Ac                        DNS   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tyrian            12 Jones HS               38.95      39.93   1  10   
  2 Jerningan, Anthony        12 Freedom HS (           48.00      41.96   2   8   
  3 Best, Keaton              11 Boone HS               42.02      42.67   1   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Yaron           12 Lake Nona HS           40.44      42.71   1   5   
  5 Green, Josh               12 Boone HS               42.83      43.56   1   4   
  6 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           46.20      43.66   2   3   
  7 Brown, Nazayah             9 Osceola HS (           44.00      44.73   1   2   
  8 Tukes, Dimaggio           10 Lake Nona HS           44.51      45.54   1   1   
  9 Dumbacher, Josh           12 Circle Chris           46.57      45.83   2 
 10 Plante, Colton            12 First Academ           50.00      46.00   2 
 11 Ford, Macaulay            11 Windermere P           46.08      46.08   1 
 12 Nevy-Guity, Corey         12 Freedom HS (           50.00      46.81   3 
 13 Bridgewater, Christian    10 Osceola HS (           48.30      48.38   2 
 14 Jones, Douglas            11 Osceola HS (           46.50      50.42   2 
 15 Bevill, Raleigh           12 Mount Dora B           48.79      50.44   2 
 16 Boden, Joey               11 Father Lopez           54.74      51.15   3 
 17 Pederson, Gabe            12 The Geneva S           49.70      51.66   2 
 18 Bowden, Elijah               Freedom HS (                      51.71   4 
 19 Romer, Luke               -- First Academ           53.00      52.62   3 
 20 Chapman, Ethan             8 Brevard Heat                      56.37   3 
 21 Lussier, Jonathan          9 Covenant Chr                      58.33   4 
 22 Ryan, Jonathon            10 Tavares HS             57.47    1:01.78   3 
 23 Jacques, Isaac             7 Covenant Chr                    1:04.39   3 
 -- Salters, Rashid            9 Jones HS                            DNS   4 
 -- Godwin, Will              11 Covenant Chr           45.61        DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wooley, Holly             12 Brevard Heat         2:33.74    2:32.06   1  10   
  2 McKinney, Christina       11 Mount Dora B         2:30.40    2:33.67   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Casey             9 George Jenki         2:35.53    2:33.89   1   6   
  4 Lynch, Brandy             10 Father Lopez         2:38.00    2:34.04   1   5   
  5 Elliott, Megan            12 Mount Dora B         2:41.04    2:34.43   2   4   
  6 Foster, Abby               7 Circle Chris         2:34.46    2:35.39   1   3   
  7 Collins, Claire           10 Boone HS             2:35.84    2:35.74   1   2   
  8 Chapman, Emily            10 Brevard Heat         2:35.20    2:36.12   1   1   
  9 Castor, Rachel            10 George Jenki         2:40.00    2:40.65   1 
 10 Santaniello, Alexis       11 Freedom HS (         2:29.17    2:42.76   1 
 11 Barker, Kendal            11 First Academ         2:39.10    2:42.83   1 
 12 Fox, Lauren               10 Father Lopez         2:40.93    2:43.12   1 
 13 Graham, Brook             11 First Academ         2:40.00    2:43.22   1 
 14 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S         2:47.60    2:43.97   2 
 15 Eads, Sarah                9 Father Lopez         2:45.00    2:43.99   2 
 16 Pratt, Katherine          10 Lake Nona HS         2:45.00    2:44.39   2 
 17 Harter, Michelle          11 Freedom HS (         2:31.80    2:44.70   1 
 18 Sublette, Alexandra        9 Boone HS             2:45.00    2:45.02   2 
 19 Melnick, Taylor           10 Circle Chris                    2:45.26   3 
 20 Horsley, Harley           10 Tavares HS           2:26.85    2:45.94   1 
 21 Emling, Meghan            10 Montverde Ac         2:38.00    2:46.07   1 
 22 Campbell, Angela          11 Lake Nona HS         2:51.50    2:46.23   2 
 23 Bien-Aime, Karen          12 Jones HS             2:52.87    2:48.38   2 
 24 Kiely, Kate               10 Windermere P         2:34.63    2:48.73   1 
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 Mount Dora B         2:44.29    2:51.05   2 
 26 Goble, Cassidy             8 The Geneva S         2:52.12    2:53.01   2 
 27 Harmer, Josie             10 George Jenki         3:03.59    2:53.11   3 
 28 Rader, Hannah             11 The Geneva S         2:53.00    2:53.93   3 
 29 Sherman, Tabitha           9 Mount Dora B         2:46.71    2:54.20   2 
 30 Baker, Makenzie           10 George Jenki         2:56.09    2:54.74   3 
 31 Sikes, Leah               10 Boone HS             2:52.02    2:56.18   2 
 32 Rifai, Maya                8 Montverde Ac         2:41.00    2:56.40   2 
 33 Lansberry, Brantley       11 Father Lopez         2:49.98    3:00.15   2 
 34 Casas, Mariana            10 Windermere P         2:59.96    3:00.63   3 
 35 Dechathipat, Parinda       9 Montverde Ac         2:53.46    3:01.14   3 
 36 Lance, Joshlyn            10 Lake Nona HS         2:50.00    3:08.11   2 
 37 Chen, Hillary              9 Lake Nona HS         3:00.00    3:10.46   3 
 38 Yildrim, Hatice           11 Freedom HS (         3:08.00    3:11.18   3 
 39 March, Alexa               9 Windermere P         2:57.62    3:11.34   3 
 40 Edner, Aailyah             9 Covenant Chr         3:03.48    3:13.90   3 
 41 Young, Olivia              7 Montverde Ac         3:10.00    3:14.95   3 
 42 Gough, Grace               6 Brevard Heat                    3:21.23   3 
 43 Gough, Abbey              11 Brevard Heat                    3:22.78   3 
 -- Castellanos, Nicholle     10 Freedom HS (         3:15.00        DNS   3 
 -- Nugent, Fitzroya          11 Jones HS             2:53.00        DNS   2 
 -- Register, Savanna         11 Lake Mary Pr         3:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Benefiel, Erin            12 Lake Mary Pr         2:45.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyack, Joseph            12 Lake Nona HS         1:57.86    2:02.23   1  10   
  2 Velez, George             12 Lake Nona HS         2:00.08    2:04.07   1   8   
  3 Loyack, Andrew            11 Lake Nona HS         1:58.66    2:05.08   1   6   
  4 Ferrentino, Connor        11 Freedom HS (         2:01.77    2:05.46   1   5   
  5 Houston, Ryan             10 Windermere P         2:11.00    2:05.76   1   4   
  6 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S         2:09.50    2:07.53   1   3   
  7 Smith, Wyatt              12 Boone HS             2:15.00    2:10.36   2   2   
  8 Cedeno, Gamaliar          12 Osceola HS (         2:15.00    2:11.00   2   1   
  9 Pruim, Hayden             12 Mount Dora B         2:12.19    2:11.15   2 
 10 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             2:15.00    2:11.88   2 
 11 Giler, Emilio             12 Montverde Ac         2:11.00    2:12.09   1 
 12 Douce, Fred                9 Jones HS                        2:12.58   4 
 13 Laxton, Adam              12 Boone HS             2:15.00    2:14.89   2 
 14 Hauman, James             12 Mount Dora B         2:13.20    2:15.34   2 
 15 Galloway, Chase           11 Freedom HS (         2:06.85    2:16.85   1 
 16 Garcia, Frank             12 Osceola HS (         2:12.00    2:16.95   2 
 17 Bergin, Conner            11 Montverde Ac         2:15.00    2:17.42   2 
 18 Chaperon, Carl            10 Lake Nona HS         2:10.00    2:17.61   1 
 19 Wachtel, Bruce            12 Freedom HS (         2:10.50    2:17.72   1 
 20 Brock, Zach               11 Mount Dora B         2:15.12    2:17.85   2 
 21 Feng, Tianyuan            11 Montverde Ac         2:17.00    2:18.08   2 
 22 Davis, Asher              10 The Geneva S         2:19.00    2:19.44   2 
 23 Bassy, Stevenson           9 Jones HS             2:24.14    2:19.59   3 
 24 Fernandez, Charles         9 Freedom HS (         2:14.00    2:20.64   2 
 25 Sauer, Don                11 Windermere P                    2:23.95   4 
 26 Garcia, Luis              10 Osceola HS (         2:30.00    2:25.20   3 
 27 Rader, Ben                 8 The Geneva S         2:28.00    2:25.46   3 
 28 Miller, Chace             12 Mount Dora B         2:18.31    2:25.90   2 
 29 Walia, Paul               11 Windermere P         2:28.31    2:26.12   3 
 30 McCants, Paul             11 Tavares HS           2:09.10    2:27.06   1 
 31 Ohlwein, Nick              9 Father Lopez         2:25.00    2:27.20   3 
 32 Conway, Randy             11 Circle Chris                    2:28.70   4 
 33 Gutierrez, Eduardo         9 Osceola HS (         2:22.00    2:28.75   3 
 34 Siliva, Sebatian          10 Father Lopez         2:29.60    2:30.17   3 
 35 Brodrecht, Ethan           9 The Geneva S         2:25.00    2:30.97   3 
 36 Valiquette, Ryder          7 Montverde Ac         2:27.00    2:32.96   3 
 37 Celentano, Marcus         -- Calvary Chri                    2:38.55   4 
 38 Fetterhoff, Hans          12 First Academ         2:45.00    2:39.37   4 
 39 Cruz, Ignacio             12 Father Lopez         2:30.00    2:40.37   3 
 40 Chapman, Ethan             8 Brevard Heat                    2:40.49   4 
 41 Harbour, Lucas             8 Covenant Chr                    2:40.82   4 
 42 Gonzalez, Gabriel         -- Calvary Chri                    2:42.82   4 
 43 Wick, Thomas              10 Father Lopez         2:58.57    2:44.18   4 
 44 Godwin, Matt               8 Covenant Chr                    2:47.47   4 
 45 Peabody, Stephen          10 Central Flor         2:05.00    3:01.84   1 
 46 Durham, Lucas              6 Covenant Chr                    3:02.89   4 
 47 Ferguson, Allen            8 Brevard Heat                    3:03.50   4 
 -- Grimes, Devonte           10 Jones HS                            DNS   4 
 -- Wainwright, Josh          11 Circle Chris         2:04.35        DNS   1 
 -- Lusk, Matthew              9 Circle Chris         2:38.23        DNS   4 
 -- Hill, Jake                 7 Covenant Chr                        DNS   4 
 -- Huggins, Braden           11 Brevard Heat                        DNS   4 
 -- Ault, Joseph              11 Circle Chris         1:59.84        DNS   1 
 -- Novello, James            12 Lake Mary Pr         2:30.09        DNS   3 
 -- Uppers, Nick              11 Lake Mary Pr         2:12.35        DNS   2 
 -- Eyma, Elijah              10 Lake Mary Pr         2:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Martin, Patrick           11 Lake Mary Pr         2:21.89        DNS   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Jazmyne          12 Jones HS               25.00      26.34   1  10   
  2 Taylor, Maiya              8 Mount Dora B           27.55      27.28   1   8   
  3 Tirado, Sierrah           11 Jones HS               27.88      27.60   1   6   
  4 Brock, Kiley              10 Mount Dora B           26.56      27.62   1   5   
  5 Monn, Cape                 9 Mount Dora B                      27.83   7   4   
  6 Paul, Sarai               11 Montverde Ac           29.40      27.96   3   3   
  7 Crawford, Jordan           9 Boone HS               28.12      28.43   2   2   
  8 Reid, Jodia               10 Jones HS                          28.53   7   1   
  9 Cabello, Sianni           12 Lake Nona HS           27.74      28.82   1 
 10 Bryant, Shaloa             9 George Jenki           28.20      28.85   2 
 11 Sanchez, Chantal          11 Freedom HS (           28.00      29.03   1 
 12 Demshin, Valeria           9 Freedom HS (           26.50      29.20   1 
 12 Pace, Emani               10 George Jenki           28.28      29.20   2 
 14 Pent, Caroline            12 Circle Chris           30.69      29.28   4 
 15 Ellison, Baylee            9 Lake Nona HS           29.50      29.45   3 
 16 Delatore, Joserly         11 Freedom HS (           30.00      29.47   3 
 17 Johnson, Alana            11 Tavares HS             29.40      29.62   3 
 18 Robinson, Emily           11 George Jenki           28.89      29.71   2 
 19 Mc Kinnon, Alexandra      12 Lake Mary Pr           28.11      29.79   2 
 20 Oliviera, Gabbi           12 Windermere P           29.06      29.97   2 
 21 Verzi, Victoria            9 Boone HS               30.99      30.03   4 
 22 Kann, Hailey              10 First Academ           31.00      30.12   4 
 23 Hercules, Danielle         9 Windermere P                      30.17   7 
 24 Hogan, Caitlyn            10 Father Lopez           31.08      30.29   5 
 25 Howard, Quiniya            9 Jones HS               27.99      30.44   1 
 26 Henderson, Cylena         11 Montverde Ac           29.30      30.56   3 
 27 Grant, Ty                 10 Freedom HS (           30.50      30.61   4 
 28 Carmickle, Caroline       12 Tavares HS             29.69      30.69   3 
 29 Clack, Audrey              9 Boone HS               31.99      30.74   5 
 30 Starcher, Abigail         10 First Academ           33.00      30.82   6 
 31 Messner, Mandy            -- First Academ           32.00      30.89   5 
 32 Tukes, Jasmine            10 Lake Nona HS           30.23      31.17   4 
 33 Austin, Tressa            12 Central Flor           30.70      31.21   4 
 34 Morel, Jayne              10 Tavares HS             29.96      31.31   3 
 35 Metallo, Rachael          12 Montverde Ac                      31.62   7 
 36 Piazza, Kimi              11 Tavares HS             31.90      31.67   5 
 37 Riley, Shannon            12 The Geneva S           33.00      31.83   6 
 38 Gray, Kristen             11 The Geneva S           31.80      32.42   5 
 38 Jeudy, Amarantha           8 Covenant Chr           33.05      32.42   6 
 40 Pineda, Ileana            11 Lake Nona HS           31.50      33.26   5 
 41 Thornton, Alyssa          -- Calvary Chri                      33.37   6 
 42 Campbell, Kaliegh          9 Central Flor           30.00      34.11   3 
 43 Miller, Amber             11 Circle Chris           34.31      34.13   6 
 44 Finley, Jenna             11 Circle Chris           35.77      34.40   6 
 45 Saunders, Janelle         -- Calvary Chri                      35.75   7 
 -- Conroy, Casey              9 Windermere P                        DNS   7 
 -- Goble, Brianna            11 The Geneva S           34.12        DNS   6 
 -- Goble, Amanda             11 The Geneva S           35.70        DNS   6 
 -- Campbell, Reagan          11 Lake Mary Pr           30.00        DNS   4 
 -- Peoples, Ally              9 Lake Mary Pr           32.27        DNS   5 
 -- Napolitano, Isabella      11 Father Lopez           31.67        DNS   5 
 -- Brooks, Sierra             9 Lake Mary Pr           28.20        DNS   2 
 -- Binson, Alexander         10 Central Flor           31.00        DNS   4 
 -- Sheffiedl, Grace          -- Calvary Chri                        DNS   7 
 -- Missi, Corinne            12 Montverde Ac           29.22        DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myrtil, Wilkerson         12 Jones HS               21.95      22.10   1  10   
  2 Smith, Kwadarius          11 First Academ           22.30      22.32   1   8   
  3 Alleyne, Josef            12 Mount Dora B           23.17      23.13   1   6   
  4 Hylton, Lloyd             12 First Academ           22.60      23.19   1   5   
  5 Reddick, Brandon          11 Boone HS               23.11      23.23   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Devin             12 Boone HS               23.64      23.45   2   3   
  7 Plante, Mason             10 First Academ           23.40      23.74   1   2   
  8 Tucker, Deon              -- Calvary Chri                      23.84   8   1   
  9 Cheathem, Robert           9 Lake Mary Pr           23.80      23.90   2 
 10 Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           23.00      24.00   1 
 11 Frazier, Riel             10 Freedom HS (           25.00      24.05   4 
 11 Castel, Dekari            11 Jones HS               22.50      24.05   1 
 13 Cortese, Devin            11 Freedom HS (           24.27      24.07   2 
 14 Jennings, Cornelius       10 Jones HS                          24.08   6 
 15 Wiggins, Julian           12 First Academ           24.93      24.24   3 
 16 Li, Allen                 12 Windermere P           24.00      24.30   2 
 17 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           24.70      24.59   3 
 18 Scott, Calvin              9 Lake Nona HS           24.70      24.70   3 
 19 Hamilton, Andre           11 Osceola HS (           24.10      24.81   2 
 20 washington, Theodore      11 Lake Mary Pr           24.30      24.86   3 
 21 Smith, Jordan              9 Tavares HS             25.32      24.88   4 
 22 Sinclair, Demetrius       10 Jones HS                          24.89   7 
 23 Smith, Antonio            11 Osceola HS (           23.80      25.02   2 
 24 Granjean, Christopher     10 Windermere P           25.84      25.06   4 
 25 Mowen, Ryan               10 Father Lopez           26.09      25.09   5 
 26 Duran, Christian          10 Freedom HS (           25.50      25.19   4 
 27 Crespo, David             -- Father Lopez           25.14      25.26   4 
 28 Jackson, Darius            9 Boone HS               24.99      25.29   4 
 29 King, James               -- Calvary Chri                      25.34   8 
 30 Alleyne, Jacob             9 Mount Dora B                      25.43   6 
 31 Reid, Trevor              10 Freedom HS (           26.00      25.49   5 
 32 Fleming, Myron            12 Montverde Ac           23.80      25.50   2 
 33 Galloway, Brett           12 Circle Chris                      25.51   8 
 34 Thomas, Deion             11 Boone HS               24.89      25.52   3 
 35 Smith, Artavious          11 Tavares HS             26.36      25.71   5 
 36 Marshall, Marcellis       10 Lake Nona HS           24.00      25.81   2 
 37 Smith, Lamar              10 Mount Dora B                      25.86   6 
 38 Staves, Brennan           11 Tavares HS             25.83      25.87   4 
 39 Cunningham, Jarrod        12 Central Flor           26.70      26.22   5 
 40 Ford, Jayce                9 Windermere P           27.90      26.25   5 
 41 Dawson, Isaiah             9 Lake Nona HS           24.80      26.98   3 
 42 Carson, Freddie            9 Montverde Ac                      27.27   6 
 43 Porter, Mhalik             9 Lake Nona HS           25.00      27.35   4 
 44 Sassani, Aaron            11 Montverde Ac           28.00      27.62   6 
 45 King, Jordan               9 Tavares HS                        27.96   7 
 46 Boden, Joey               11 Father Lopez           27.62      28.91   5 
 47 Pederson, Gabe            12 The Geneva S           28.70      29.17   6 
 48 Ballard, Daveon            7 Covenant Chr                      31.52   7 
 49 Webb, Charles             11 Circle Chris                      35.21   7 
 50 Laboy, Caleb               6 Covenant Chr                      35.66   6 
 -- Davis, Parker              9 Windermere P           27.68        DNS   5 
 -- Kupier, Josh              11 Lake Mary Pr           24.63        DNS   3 
 -- Lewis, Rashad             10 Lake Mary Pr           26.80        DNS   5 
 -- Dwarka, Andrew             7 Covenant Chr                        DNS   7 
 -- Malone, Tahj              10 Montverde Ac           24.30        DNS   3 
 -- Hogan, Chase              12 Circle Chris                        DNS   6 
 -- Welke, Alex               12 Circle Chris                        DNS   7 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Denae             9 Circle Chris        11:23.89   11:51.46   10   
  2 Lyden, Adair               9 Lake Nona HS        11:13.47   12:02.65    8   
  3 Northup, Sarah            12 Tavares HS          12:53.55   12:24.06    6   
  4 Crist, Emily              11 First Academ        12:13.83   12:33.84    5   
  5 Downward, Shelley          9 The Geneva S        12:55.00   12:49.36    4   
  6 Trentham, Theresa         12 George Jenki        12:20.00   12:53.02    3   
  7 Deibner, Sarah            11 Brevard Heat        12:22.78   12:55.83    2   
  8 Bilz, Harleigh            12 Tavares HS          12:33.00   12:56.54    1   
  9 Melnick, Taylor           10 Circle Chris        13:27.40   12:58.28  
 10 Baker, Avory              10 George Jenki        12:45.00   12:58.31  
 11 Hickman, Angela           10 Lake Nona HS        12:30.00   13:15.00  
 12 Barker, Kendal            11 First Academ        13:16.79   13:16.62  
 13 Villafane, Valerie        11 Father Lopez        13:14.49   13:18.55  
 14 Abely, Patricia            8 The Geneva S        12:57.96   13:20.32  
 15 Graham, Brook             11 First Academ        13:02.74   13:21.35  
 16 Meskimen, Heather         10 George Jenki        12:56.46   13:24.81  
 17 Schmideler, Chloe         11 Lake Nona HS        12:30.00   13:25.81  
 18 Goble, Cassidy             8 The Geneva S        13:10.00   13:43.65  
 19 Lewis, Ruby               10 George Jenki        12:09.66   13:44.60  
 20 Brown, Payton              9 Tavares HS          13:45.24   13:47.94  
 21 Blanchard, Ashley          9 Brevard Heat        14:20.00   13:53.42  
 22 Sloan, Carrie              8 The Geneva S        13:25.00   13:56.18  
 23 Carrigan, Rebecca         11 Boone HS            14:00.00   14:15.03  
 24 Young, Katie               9 Montverde Ac        13:30.15   14:19.93  
 25 Durham, Kristina           7 Covenant Chr        14:03.18   15:20.50  
 26 Edner, Aailyah             9 Covenant Chr        14:45.69   15:20.58  
 27 McCoy, Jessica            -- Calvary Chri                   17:28.07  
 -- Hopkins, Ciara            10 Montverde Ac        11:41.08        DNF  
 -- D, Ariel                   9 Boone HS            14:00.00        DNS  
 -- Webb, Amber               12 Circle Chris        12:09.54        DNS  
 -- Thurman, Victoria          8 Covenant Chr        16:08.04        DNS  
 -- Ikensaa, Rachel           12 Tavares HS          14:26.43        DNS  
 -- Deibner, Amy              11 Brevard Heat                        DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Troy               11 Mount Dora B        10:00.27    9:57.32   10   
  2 Hines, Jared              10 Boone HS             9:58.64   10:16.01    8   
  3 Velez, George             12 Lake Nona HS        10:30.09   10:28.84    6   
  4 Henry, Jeffrey            11 Circle Chris        10:08.91   10:31.92    5   
  5 Davis, Isak               10 The Geneva S        10:33.56   10:32.75    4   
  6 Bevill, Raleigh           12 Mount Dora B        10:24.66   10:33.03    3   
  7 Marsh, Josh               12 First Academ        10:30.00   10:33.48    2   
  8 Harding, Ryan             10 Boone HS            11:14.51   11:01.55    1   
  9 Robbins, Matthew           9 Brevard Heat        11:30.22   11:04.88  
 10 Bergin, Conner            11 Montverde Ac        10:51.20   11:06.27  
 11 Davis, Asher              10 The Geneva S        11:38.00   11:07.39  
 12 Lussier, Jonathan          9 Covenant Chr                   11:30.87  
 13 Brodrecht, Ethan           9 The Geneva S        11:25.00   11:34.43  
 14 Rader, Ben                 8 The Geneva S        11:15.00   11:46.60  
 15 Lopez, Yevier             10 Lake Nona HS        12:00.00   11:48.58  
 16 Ruiz, Ronald              10 Lake Nona HS        12:00.00   11:57.98  
 17 Feng, Tianyuan            11 Montverde Ac                   11:58.20  
 18 Pogar, Alex                9 Windermere P                   12:06.21  
 19 Williams, Milo            11 Osceola HS (        14:00.00   12:14.93  
 20 Sousse, Hamid             12 Lake Nona HS        12:30.00   12:18.73  
 21 Scheiber, Kevin           10 Father Lopez        12:05.18   12:22.16  
 22 Garcia, Bryan             10 Osceola HS (        13:03.00   12:42.51  
 23 Miller, Jacob              9 Circle Chris        14:54.66   12:43.57  
 24 Wick, Thomas              10 Father Lopez           12.30   13:08.13  
 25 Elsey, Nick               10 Circle Chris                   13:13.72  
 26 Etienne, Gabriel           7 Brevard Heat        13:01.85   13:17.29  
 27 Filgueriras, Daniel        9 Osceola HS (        13:25.00   13:18.78  
 28 Gutierrez, Alejandro      10 Osceola HS (        14:30.00   13:29.69  
 29 Durham, Lucas              6 Covenant Chr        13:47.38   14:25.44  
 30 Miller, Michael            6 Covenant Chr        19:24.95   15:55.98  
 31 McCoy, Trevor             -- Calvary Chri                   16:43.91  
 -- Beck, Christopher         10 Tavares HS          12:22.36        DNS  
 -- Thurman, Nathan           12 Covenant Chr        11:59.30        DNS  
 -- Kim, Ryul Han             12 Mount Dora B        12:00.52        DNS  
 -- Hansack, Solomon          11 Brevard Heat                        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jones HS                    81        2) Mount Dora Bible School    78   
    3) Boone HS                    72        3) Lake Nona HS               72   
    5) Freedom HS (Orlando)        42        6) First Academy (Orlando)    39   
    7) George Jenkins HS           38        8) Father Lopez Catholic HS   35   
    9) Circle Christian School     34       10) Brevard HEAT               26   
   11) Tavares HS                  24       12) Lake Mary Prep             16   
   12) Montverde Academy           16       14) The Geneva School          12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Nona HS               101        2) Jones HS                   99   
    3) Boone HS                    83        4) Mount Dora Bible School    82   
    5) Freedom HS (Orlando)        47        6) First Academy (Orlando)    46   
    7) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      42        8) Circle Christian School    25   
    9) Windermere Prep             20       10) The Geneva School          12   
   11) Lake Mary Prep              10       12) Tavares HS                  8   
   13) Father Lopez Catholic HS     6       14) Montverde Academy           3   
   15) Calvary Christian Academy    1