Complete Results

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2013 10:24 PM
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 5 - 4/18/2013                     
                                   4/18/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS             5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Brown, Kadijah            12 Liberty High         5-03.00    5-04.00      1.62m   7   
  2 Cutliff, Clarissa         10 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   7   
  4 Bryant, Tanacia           11 South Lake H         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 Crooks, Jodiann           12 Osceola HS (         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6 Gatlin, Diana             11 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Gomez, Samira             12 Celebration          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Ross, Nashay              11 Lake Minneol         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Dunn, Deirdre             10 Evans HS             4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Lake Minneol         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Whitehead, Mary Margaret  12 Lake Minneol         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Harrison, Passion          9 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Spence, Toni               9 South Lake H         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Mitchell, Sammie          12 Lake Minneol         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Allen, Asia                9 South Lake H         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Cha Cha, Samantha         11 South Lake H         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Ward, Kaley               12 Harmony HS           5-00.00         NH            
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victor, Jhonny            11 Celebration          6-07.00    6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Tyson, Jalen              10 Osceola HS (         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Brown, Avery              10 Lake Minneol         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Owens, Jacarl             11 Evans HS             5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Parkinson, Jovane         10 St. Cloud HS         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Casillas, Joseph          11 Liberty High         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 Arocho, Christopher       12 Lake Minneol         5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Auguste, Phillip          11 Liberty High         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  9 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Olizia, Benly             10 Evans HS             6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Holt, Cecil               12 Lake Minneol         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 McClary, Brandon          12 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Naules, Jathaniel         10 Liberty High         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 McKenzie, Ian             12 St. Cloud HS         6-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Frazil, Billy             12 Celebration          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 17 Browne, Quoizell          10 Harmony HS           5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Holcy, Trevill            10 St. Cloud HS         5-10.00         NH            
 -- Lewis, Quentin            11 Celebration          5-08.00         NH            
 -- Weech, Chris              12 Lake Minneol         6-00.00        SCR            
 -- Love, Victor              12 Oak Ridge HS         5-10.00        SCR            
 
Event 9  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mary            10 St. Cloud HS         8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Alvarez, Kerem            12 Celebration          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Hartig, Summer            12 Liberty High         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   5.50
  3 Luosey, Alex              11 Celebration          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   5.50
  5 Rincon, Daniella          10 St. Cloud HS         8-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   4   
 -- Taylor, Cortney            9 St. Cloud HS         7-00.00         NH            
 -- Gonzalez, Amy             10 Liberty High         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Varela, Adamaris           9 St. Cloud HS         6-06.00         NH            
 -- Lazzell, Summer           12 Liberty High         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Spradlin, Elizabeth        9 Harmony HS           5-06.00        SCR            
 
Event 10  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akins, David              12 Celebration         15-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Fernandez, Jeremy         11 Liberty High        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Escotto, Alexis           11 Celebration         11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Casillas, Joseph          11 Liberty High        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Aybar, Kenny              10 St. Cloud HS         9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  6 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High        12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Esford, Robert            12 Harmony HS          11-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Hooks, Kason              12 Liberty High         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Clayton, Alex             11 Celebration          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Nelson, Zach              12 Celebration          9-00.00         NH            
 -- Goodlow, Austin           10 St. Cloud HS        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Walczak, Matthew          11 St. Cloud HS        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Diaz, Giancarlo           12 St. Cloud HS         9-00.00         NH            
 -- Driscoll, Michael         12 Harmony HS          11-00.00         NH            
 -- Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             7-04.00         NH            
 -- Browne, Denzel            12 Harmony HS          10-06.00         NH            
 -- Daguindeau, Freud          9 Evans HS             7-00.00         NH            
 -- Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS        14-00.00         NH            
 -- Toomey, Ty                 9 Harmony HS           8-00.00         NH            
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS            18-04.50   19-02.50      5.85m  10   
  2 Brown, Kadijah            12 Liberty High        17-09.75   18-01.50      5.52m   8   
  3 Johnson, Alysia           12 Evans HS            17-02.50   17-07.50      5.37m   6   
  4 Pierce, Bre'Shae          12 Liberty High        17-02.25   16-10.00      5.13m   5   
  5 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola HS (        18-03.00   16-05.50      5.01m   4   
  6 Dunn, Deirdre             10 Evans HS            16-02.00   16-04.00      4.97m   3   
  7 Broadway, Charissa        11 East Ridge H        16-01.00   15-11.50      4.86m   2   
  8 Toledo, Samantha          11 Liberty High        15-05.00   15-07.50      4.76m   1   
  9 Butler, Ashanti           11 Edgewater HS        16-01.50   15-06.50      4.73m 
 10 Alvarez, Kerem            12 Celebration         16-01.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Lucas, Miranda             9 Harmony HS          14-09.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
 12 McMillan, Naquita         10 St. Cloud HS        14-07.25   14-10.50      4.53m 
 13 Hosea, Faith               9 Evans HS            14-06.00   14-09.50      4.50m 
 13 Mcneal, Tanea             12 South Lake H        15-03.50   14-09.50      4.50m 
 15 Williams, Thalya          10 Osceola HS (        15-07.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
 16 Taylor, Cortney            9 St. Cloud HS        14-11.00   14-01.50      4.30m 
 17 Key, Jovondra              9 South Lake H        13-08.50   13-11.00      4.24m 
 18 Davis, Daisha             10 Harmony HS          14-04.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
 19 Pinkerton, Megan          10 St. Cloud HS        13-00.25   13-03.50      4.05m 
 20 Bennett, Tiffany           9 Lake Minneol        14-10.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
 21 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H        14-02.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
 21 Hney, Dere                12 South Lake H        12-05.25   12-10.50      3.92m 
 23 Owens, Ashley             12 St. Cloud HS        13-09.50   12-07.50      3.84m 
 24 Conol, Savannah           10 East Ridge H        13-09.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 25 Tran, Tiffany             11 East Ridge H                   12-04.00      3.75m 
 26 McCoy, Brielle            10 Lake Minneol        11-08.50   12-03.00      3.73m 
 27 Mingoes, Kendria          12 Lake Minneol        13-04.25   12-02.00      3.70m 
 28 Landron, Gabriela          9 Harmony HS          11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (        15-08.00        SCR            
 -- Brown, Janel              12 Osceola HS (        15-11.50        SCR            
 -- Dehnz, Farrah              9 Lake Minneol        14-00.50        DNS            
 -- Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS        16-08.75        DNS            
 -- Perez, Tatiana             9 Oak Ridge HS        14-10.00        DNS            
 -- Mathis, Latracy           11 Oak Ridge HS                        DNS            
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joshua            11 Liberty High        22-06.50   22-10.00      6.95m  10   
  2 Williams, Travon          12 St. Cloud HS        22-10.00   22-02.75      6.77m   8   
  3 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            22-09.00   22-00.00      6.70m   6   
  4 Brown, Marion             11 Liberty High        22-01.50   21-10.25      6.66m   5   
  5 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        21-06.50   21-03.00      6.47m   4   
  6 Brown, Avery              10 Lake Minneol        20-11.50   20-08.75      6.31m   3   
  7 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (        21-03.50   20-08.00      6.29m   2   
  8 Hamilton, Andre           12 Osceola HS (        21-02.50   20-05.00      6.22m   1   
  9 Saby, Peter               10 St. Cloud HS        19-01.50   20-04.50      6.21m 
 10 Morris, Jamey             11 Osceola HS (        18-09.00   19-04.50      5.90m 
 11 Marseille, Jefferson       9 Oak Ridge HS        19-03.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
 12 Noel, Sam                 12 East Ridge H        20-01.25   18-11.00      5.76m 
 13 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS        21-08.00   18-10.75      5.75m 
 14 Starks, Foster            11 Celebration         16-10.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 15 Williams, Otis             9 Evans HS            19-07.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
 16 Hamill, Adam              12 Harmony HS          18-02.50   17-08.50      5.39m 
 17 Mays, Myraan               9 Liberty High        17-02.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
 18 Holt, Cecil               12 Lake Minneol        19-00.00   17-05.75      5.32m 
 19 Rhymes, Jquan             12 East Ridge H        15-04.50   16-11.50      5.16m 
 20 Mctigue, Devin            11 Lake Minneol        18-00.00   16-10.50      5.14m 
 21 Segarra, Jeremy            9 Harmony HS          18-01.00   16-10.25      5.13m 
 22 Lee, Michael              11 Celebration                    14-11.25      4.55m 
 -- Tisdale, Tyrek             9 Evans HS            19-00.00        SCR            
 -- Olizia, Benly             10 Evans HS            19-06.50        SCR            
 -- Caple, Christian          12 South Lake H        18-05.50        DNS            
 -- Hutchinson, Justin         9 South Lake H        17-01.00        DNS            
 -- Quezada, Kevin            12 Harmony HS          19-01.00        DNS            
 -- Weech, Chris              12 Lake Minneol        18-10.00        DNS            
 -- Osborne, Forest           12 Harmony HS          18-09.00        DNS            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kadijah            12 Liberty High        37-03.00   36-02.50     11.03m  10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS            35-11.00   35-03.50     10.75m   8   
  3 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS            36-07.00   34-07.50     10.55m   6   
  4 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS            32-08.00   34-04.00     10.46m   5   
  5 Broadway, Charissa        11 East Ridge H        32-05.00   34-01.00     10.38m   4   
  6 O'Connor, Shanney         11 Celebration         35-03.25   33-09.50     10.29m   3   
  7 Williams, Thalya          10 Osceola HS (        34-04.50   32-10.50     10.02m   2   
  8 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS        32-11.00   32-08.50      9.96m   1   
  9 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (        34-05.50   32-06.00      9.90m 
 10 Bryant, Tanacia           11 South Lake H        34-08.25   32-01.50      9.79m 
 11 Toledo, Samantha          11 Liberty High        30-01.75   31-05.50      9.58m 
 12 Santos, Jazmyn            12 Celebration         30-04.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
 13 Conol, Savannah           10 East Ridge H        29-03.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 14 Young, Paige               9 St. Cloud HS        31-02.50   30-00.00      9.14m 
 15 Johnson, Jessica          11 Osceola HS (        30-02.50   29-11.00      9.11m 
 16 Tran, Tiffany             11 East Ridge H        26-06.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 17 Lynn, Myia                11 Lake Minneol        29-05.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 18 McMillan, Naquita         10 St. Cloud HS        29-02.50   28-06.00      8.68m 
 19 Harrison, Passion          9 St. Cloud HS        30-06.50   28-00.50      8.54m 
 20 Pinkerton, Megan          10 St. Cloud HS        28-02.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
 21 Davis, Daisha             10 Harmony HS          28-07.00   27-00.50      8.24m 
 22 Stevens, Aeisha           10 South Lake H        26-07.50   26-05.00      8.05m 
 -- Martin, Nakira             9 Lake Minneol        24-06.25       FOUL            
 -- Mills, Makala             11 Lake Minneol        26-01.00        DNS            
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Toney            12 Evans HS            46-11.00   46-02.00     14.07m  10   
  2 Hamilton, Akiel           11 Osceola HS (        42-08.00   46-01.00     14.04m   8   
  3 Boyd, Leon                11 Evans HS            46-06.50   46-01.00     14.04m   6   
  4 Brown, Marion             11 Liberty High        46-06.00   44-09.50     13.65m   5   
  5 Noel, Sam                 12 East Ridge H        42-02.00   44-08.50     13.62m   4   
  6 Hopkinson, Perrion        12 Liberty High        43-07.25   44-03.00     13.48m   3   
  7 Victor, Jhonny            11 Celebration         43-11.25   43-11.00     13.38m   2   
  8 Carrington, Tevin         12 Celebration         41-10.00   42-08.00     13.00m   1   
  9 Nelson, Brenton            9 Winter Sprin        42-00.00   42-05.00     12.92m 
 10 Naules, Jathaniel         10 Liberty High        40-05.50   40-05.00     12.31m 
 11 Rhymes, Jquan             12 East Ridge H        38-09.25   39-10.00     12.14m 
 12 Olizia, Benly             10 Evans HS            44-09.00   39-03.50     11.97m 
 13 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (        38-11.50   39-01.00     11.91m 
 14 Gutierrez, Eduardo         9 Osceola HS (        40-00.75   38-05.00     11.70m 
 15 McClary, Brandon          12 Evans HS            39-10.00   37-11.00     11.55m 
 16 Reaves, Tristan           11 Harmony HS          39-00.50   37-10.00     11.53m 
 17 Hooks, Kason              12 Liberty High        40-07.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
 18 Holcy, Trevill            10 St. Cloud HS        39-02.50   37-06.00     11.43m 
 19 Holt, Cecil               12 Lake Minneol        34-09.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
 19 O'Donnell, Ryan           10 Lake Minneol        37-05.50   37-04.00     11.37m 
 21 Rohe, Jonathan             9 Winter Sprin        38-04.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
 22 Vilardo, Luke              9 Celebration         37-10.00   36-08.00     11.17m 
 23 Beasley, Barry            11 Winter Sprin        36-06.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
 24 Boney, Anthony            11 Lake Minneol        39-00.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 25 Mctigue, Devin            11 Lake Minneol        38-07.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 -- Hamilton, Andre           12 Osceola HS (        41-02.50        SCR            
 -- Quezada, Kevin            12 Harmony HS          39-00.50        SCR            
 -- Saby, Peter               10 St. Cloud HS        40-01.00        SCR            
 -- Osborne, Forest           12 Harmony HS          38-06.50        DNS            
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            12 Winter Sprin          142-11     135-11     41.42m  10   
  2 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS            121-05     108-02     32.96m   8   
  3 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS           99-11   99-03.50     30.26m   6   
  4 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS           90-07      97-01     29.59m   5   
  5 Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            95-06.50      93-11     28.62m   4   
  6 Torres, Ashley            10 Edgewater HS           81-09      93-00     28.34m   3   
  7 Daniels, Jamecia          12 Osceola HS (        97-05.25      92-11     28.32m   2   
  8 Page, Jessy                9 South Lake H        10-00.25   91-03.25     27.81m   1   
  9 Kimball, Kaitlyn          12 Winter Sprin           94-01      85-03     25.98m 
 10 Flewellen, Keyanna        11 Lake Minneol           80-07      84-01     25.62m 
 11 Volcy, Gabrielle          12 Osceola HS (           80-08      80-10     24.63m 
 12 Sparks, Mikeala           12 St. Cloud HS        79-06.50      79-09     24.30m 
 13 Carter, Deidra            10 South Lake H           89-05   74-01.50     22.59m 
 14 Smith, Briyonna            9 Lake Minneol           62-05   73-05.50     22.39m 
 15 Githens, Lauren            9 Harmony HS          68-09.50      69-02     21.08m 
 16 Rhoden, Dahlia            11 Lake Minneol           71-02   68-08.50     20.94m 
 17 Joseph, Maceline          10 Oak Ridge HS           66-09      68-00     20.72m 
 18 Remy, Rashanee            10 Osceola HS (        79-00.50   65-01.25     19.84m 
 19 Haydel, Brittany          12 Harmony HS             65-11   64-06.50     19.67m 
 20 Belanger, Angie            9 Celebration         66-02.50      63-10     19.45m 
 21 Rivera, Anabelle           9 St. Cloud HS           67-03   63-05.50     19.34m 
 22 Duncan, Ashley            10 Lake Minneol        62-05.50   62-05.50     19.03m 
 23 Walker, Alana              9 South Lake H           74-04   60-04.50     18.40m 
 24 Williams, Getara          12 East Ridge H        65-04.50   53-01.50     16.19m 
 25 Blanco, Gloria            12 Liberty High        43-02.50   49-11.50     15.22m 
 26 Mendonca, Cecilia         11 Celebration         55-01.50      48-10     14.88m 
 27 Babtiste, Anne            10 Liberty High        44-02.50      48-07     14.80m 
 28 Davis, Zora               10 Oak Ridge HS           54-04   44-11.50     13.70m 
 -- Devost, Erica             12 Celebration            59-07        SCR            
 -- Thornton, Mikiaya         10 South Lake H           67-03        SCR            
 -- Saintfeelick, Shameeka    11 Osceola HS (        72-05.50        SCR            
 -- Diaz, Elisabet            12 Liberty High           84-04        SCR            
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ian             12 St. Cloud HS        49-02.50     146-04     44.60m  10   
  2 Barton, Alec              12 Harmony HS            133-10     140-04     42.77m   8   
  3 Joseph, Jorad             12 Liberty High          135-02     137-08     41.96m   6   
  4 Reus, Jordan              12 St. Cloud HS        35-04.50     132-03     40.30m   5   
  5 Summey, Jonathan          12 Winter Sprin          132-09     129-03     39.39m   4   
  6 Ruiz, Luis                11 Liberty High          121-03     127-01     38.73m   3   
  7 Jordan, Keron             11 Edgewater HS          114-11     119-04     36.37m   2   
  8 Palmer, Leyton            11 Harmony HS            106-03     117-04     35.76m   1   
  9 Southall, Alex            12 St. Cloud HS          122-07     114-02     34.79m 
 10 Jean, Luxon               12 Evans HS              130-11     112-05     34.26m 
 11 Walsh, Ryan               11 Winter Sprin          141-03     112-04     34.23m 
 12 Chapple, Ereek            12 Oak Ridge HS          106-11     110-07     33.70m 
 13 Fields, Chase             11 Harmony HS            114-04     109-09     33.45m 
 14 Githens, Jacob            11 Harmony HS            118-06     109-02     33.27m 
 15 Madero, Cruz              11 Liberty High          113-05     108-02     32.96m 
 16 Guillermo, Carlos         11 Edgewater HS          127-03     105-11     32.28m 
 17 Moodie, David             10 Winter Sprin           87-05     105-08     32.20m 
 18 Ramdihall, Ryan           -- South Lake H           60-10     104-11     31.97m 
 19 McFarlane, Edwin          11 Lake Minneol          112-10     103-05     31.52m 
 20 Messeguer, Mark           11 Winter Sprin          104-10     102-05     31.21m 
 21 Johnson, Marcus           10 Liberty High          103-04     101-07     30.96m 
 22 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS            98-09.50     101-01     30.81m 
 23 Manning, Tashawn           9 Evans HS              110-03      99-06     30.32m 
 24 Rahman, Austin            12 Celebration            99-03      93-01     28.37m 
 25 Brown, Darrius            10 South Lake H           96-07      91-03     27.81m 
 26 Rivers, Derek             10 Osceola HS (                      90-08     27.63m 
 27 Villante, Frankie         10 Lake Minneol           88-01      88-11     27.10m 
 28 Tamburo, Joe              10 Edgewater HS           92-02      86-05     26.33m 
 29 Montilus, Widlyn          12 Osceola HS (                      86-02     26.26m 
 30 Williams, Devonte         11 South Lake H           81-06      83-05     25.42m 
 31 Montilus, Schindler        9 Osceola HS (           86-10      80-00     24.38m 
 32 Basallo, Austin           11 Celebration            73-00      67-10     20.67m 
 33 Williams, Erick            9 Osceola HS (                      58-01     17.70m 
 34 Olesh, Garrett            10 Lake Minneol           45-06      46-02     14.07m 
 -- Carrington, Deonti        11 Celebration           124-11        SCR            
 -- Powell, Johnathan         10 Lake Minneol           87-03        DNS            
 -- Steward, Demarius         10 Oak Ridge HS          123-05        DNS            
 -- James, Deion              11 Evans HS               96-02        DNS            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca            12 Winter Sprin        38-04.00   38-07.50     11.77m  10   
  2 Davis, Desire              9 Evans HS            33-10.50   33-05.00     10.18m   8   
  3 Joseph, Maceline          10 Oak Ridge HS        30-03.00   32-00.50      9.76m   6   
  4 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS        30-11.00   31-02.00      9.49m   5   
  5 Davis, Zora               10 Oak Ridge HS        31-10.50   30-07.00      9.32m   4   
  6 Daniels, Jamecia          12 Osceola HS (        28-09.50   30-06.50      9.30m   3   
  7 Clark, Kaylin             11 Harmony HS          30-00.00   29-11.50      9.13m   2   
  8 Young, Sarah              12 Harmony HS          28-11.00   29-01.50      8.87m   1   
  9 Carter, Deidra            10 South Lake H        23-05.75   28-04.00      8.63m 
 10 Page, Jessy                9 South Lake H        26-03.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 11 Delatour, Martine         10 Harmony HS          25-10.00   27-02.00      8.28m 
 12 Chandler, Ciara           10 South Lake H        23-10.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
 13 Sullivan, Maryah          11 Edgewater HS        29-04.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
 14 Rincon, Daniella          10 St. Cloud HS        29-10.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 14 Jackson, Lynne            11 St. Cloud HS        26-05.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 16 Sullivan, Raquel          12 Lake Minneol        25-04.50   24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Flewellen, Keyanna        11 Lake Minneol        26-10.00   24-05.00      7.44m 
 17 Belanger, Angie            9 Celebration         24-06.00   24-05.00      7.44m 
 19 Saintfeelick, Shameeka    11 Osceola HS (        25-07.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
 20 Volcy, Gabrielle          12 Osceola HS (        24-04.50   24-04.00      7.41m 
 21 Henderson, Tori            9 Edgewater HS        27-06.00   24-01.50      7.35m 
 22 Cha Cha, Samantha         11 South Lake H        24-06.00   23-05.50      7.15m 
 23 Edwards, Iman             11 Lake Minneol        27-00.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 24 Babtiste, Anne            10 Liberty High        19-00.50   22-01.50      6.74m 
 25 Remy, Rashanee            10 Osceola HS (        21-10.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
 26 Blanco, Gloria            12 Liberty High        19-00.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
 27 Smith, Briyonna            9 Lake Minneol        20-08.50   18-03.50      5.57m 
 -- Devost, Erica             12 Celebration         18-06.00        SCR            
 -- Kimball, Kaitlyn          12 Winter Sprin        29-02.00        SCR            
 -- Williams, Getara          12 East Ridge H        28-10.00        DNS            
 -- Diaz, Elisabet            12 Liberty High        26-05.00        DNS            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ian             12 St. Cloud HS        51-05.00   49-01.00     14.96m  10   
  2 Sharp, Traevon            11 Evans HS            47-00.50   48-00.00     14.63m   8   
  3 Ruiz, Luis                11 Liberty High        42-09.00   46-01.00     14.04m   6   
  4 Reus, Jordan              12 St. Cloud HS        44-05.00   45-08.00     13.91m   5   
  5 Walker, Kevin             12 South Lake H        47-05.25   45-07.00     13.89m   4   
  6 Gerrard, Zach             11 Harmony HS          38-10.00   45-04.50     13.83m   3   
  7 Hull, Nathan              11 Lake Minneol        37-09.75   42-03.00     12.87m   2   
  8 Tolbert, Darius           12 Edgewater HS        42-00.00   42-02.50     12.86m   1   
  9 Keen, Gregory             11 East Ridge H        42-01.75   41-07.00     12.67m 
 10 Carrington, Deonti        11 Celebration         40-04.00   41-06.50     12.66m 
 11 Larosa, Wilerson          11 Evans HS            40-01.25   41-01.50     12.53m 
 12 Joseph, Jorad             12 Liberty High        42-05.50   40-00.00     12.19m 
 13 Sammon, Jacob             11 Harmony HS          39-09.00   39-10.50     12.15m 
 14 Southall, Alex            12 St. Cloud HS        38-01.00   39-10.00     12.14m 
 15 Walsh, Ryan               11 Winter Sprin        40-08.50   39-00.00     11.88m 
 16 Rivers, Derek             10 Osceola HS (        29-08.50   38-02.00     11.63m 
 17 Summey, Jonathan          12 Winter Sprin        38-09.00   37-09.50     11.51m 
 18 Joynes, Michael           11 Liberty High        40-02.25   37-05.00     11.40m 
 19 Montilus, Widlyn          12 Osceola HS (        32-04.00   37-00.00     11.27m 
 20 Williams, Josh            10 Edgewater HS        37-00.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 21 Villante, Frankie         10 Lake Minneol        33-11.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 22 Williams, Anthony         11 Liberty High        40-05.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 23 Hughes, Glen              12 Harmony HS          39-05.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 24 McFarlane, Edwin          11 Lake Minneol        37-05.00   34-06.00     10.51m 
 25 Manning, Tashawn           9 Evans HS            30-06.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
 26 O'Leary, Tim              12 Celebration                    33-11.00     10.33m 
 27 Chapple, Ereek            12 Oak Ridge HS        38-02.50   33-04.00     10.16m 
 28 Williams, Devonte         11 South Lake H        36-09.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
 29 Montilus, Schindler        9 Osceola HS (        29-02.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
 30 Roe, Joshua               12 Celebration                    31-10.00      9.70m 
 31 Basallo, Austin           11 Celebration         27-05.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 31 Osorio, Andres             9 Osceola HS (        31-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 33 Peoples, Jonathan          9 Edgewater HS        31-00.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 34 Ramdihall, Ryan           -- South Lake H        24-10.00   24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- Powell, Johnathan         10 Lake Minneol        23-06.00        SCR            
 -- Messeguer, Mark           11 Winter Sprin        30-05.00        SCR            
 -- James, Deion              11 Evans HS            39-09.25        SCR            
 -- Steward, Demarius         10 Oak Ridge HS        40-06.00        SCR            
 -- Gorman, Brian             11 Winter Sprin        36-01.50        SCR            
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney, Kaylin            9 East Ridge H           11.54      11.88Q  1 
  2 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           12.46      12.32Q  4 
  3 Cunningham, Kimmie         9 Winter Sprin           12.53      12.60Q  5 
  4 Crooks, Jodiann           12 Osceola HS (           12.42      12.77Q  3 
  5 Brown, Janel              12 Osceola HS (           12.89      12.96Q  2 
  6 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               12.85      12.63q  4 
  7 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               12.82      12.76q  5 
  8 Alvarez, Kerem            12 Celebration            12.99      12.89q  1 
  9 Hill, Crystal             10 Winter Sprin           12.96      12.98   1 
 10 Toledo, Samantha          11 Liberty High           12.87      13.04   3 
 11 Mathis, Latracy           11 Oak Ridge HS           13.75      13.11   1 
 12 Tarver, Ilishia            9 Evans HS               13.39      13.18   4 
 13 King, Lyric                9 Oak Ridge HS           13.35      13.20   3 
 14 Conol, Savannah           10 East Ridge H           13.57      13.33   5 
 15 Perez, Tatiana             9 Oak Ridge HS           13.51      13.45   5 
 16 William, Cayla             9 Osceola HS (           13.34      13.53   2 
 17 Robinson, Mary            10 St. Cloud HS           13.79      13.54   2 
 18 Mingoes, Kendria          12 Lake Minneol           13.59      13.55   4 
 18 Barrett, Shantay          12 Celebration            13.69      13.55   2 
 20 McMillan, Naquita         10 St. Cloud HS           13.87      13.73   3 
 21 Bennett, Tiffany           9 Lake Minneol           13.99      13.81   5 
 22 Hosea, Faith               9 Evans HS               13.59      13.85   3 
 23 Kennedy, Renee            10 Celebration            13.91      13.89   4 
 24 Lucas, Miranda             9 Harmony HS             13.75      13.95   1 
 25 delValle, Karen            9 Edgewater HS           14.15      13.99   1 
 26 Hachey, Brianna           12 Harmony HS             13.99      14.19   5 
 27 Owens, Victoria            9 East Ridge H           14.00      14.29   3 
 28 Mitchell, Sammie          12 Lake Minneol           15.13      14.30   5 
 29 Key, Jovondra              9 South Lake H           14.19      14.33   1 
 30 Rembert, Tabitha           9 Harmony HS             14.22      14.37   2 
 31 Rincon, Daniella          10 St. Cloud HS           14.01      14.47   2 
 32 McCoy, Brielle            10 Lake Minneol           15.11      14.67   5 
 33 Davis, Daisha             10 Harmony HS             14.00      14.93   4 
 34 Grant, Tamara             12 South Lake H           14.64      15.49   3 
 -- Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS           12.41        DNS   2 
 -- Thornton, Mikiaya         10 South Lake H           14.76        DNS   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Kaylin            9 East Ridge H           11.88      11.91   10   
  2 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           12.32      12.52    8   
  3 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               12.63      12.61    6   
  4 Cunningham, Kimmie         9 Winter Sprin           12.60      12.65    5   
  5 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               12.76      12.94    4   
  6 Alvarez, Kerem            12 Celebration            12.89      13.22    3   
  7 Crooks, Jodiann           12 Osceola HS (           12.77      13.35    2   
  8 Brown, Janel              12 Osceola HS (           12.96      13.46    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           10.72      10.85Q  1 
  2 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           10.77      10.89Q  2 
  3 Turner, Devarius          10 Liberty High           10.85      10.97Q  3 
  4 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High           11.01      11.12Q  6 
  5 Wilson, Joshua            11 Liberty High           11.00      11.13Q  5 
  6 Jernigan, Terry           11 Lake Minneol           10.96      11.30Q  4 
  7 Boney, Anthony            11 Lake Minneol           11.19      11.13q  1 
  8 Moodie, David             10 Winter Sprin           11.18      11.24q  1 
  9 Rucker, Craig              9 Edgewater HS           11.23      11.30   2 
 10 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           11.12      11.41   2 
 11 Winkler, Justin           11 Liberty High           11.04      11.42   4 
 12 Norvillus, Chris          12 East Ridge H           11.34      11.54   4 
 13 Pfeifer, Eric             12 St. Cloud HS           11.10      11.55   3 
 14 King, Michael             12 East Ridge H           11.59      11.56   4 
 15 Noel, Sam                 12 East Ridge H           11.86      11.58   5 
 16 Roe, Joshua               12 Celebration            11.36      11.73   5 
 16 Nelson, Brenton            9 Winter Sprin           11.77      11.73   2 
 18 Walters, Brady            10 South Lake H                      11.74   5 
 19 Tisdale, Tyrek             9 Evans HS               11.72      11.76   2 
 20 Overbay, Steven           11 St. Cloud HS           11.72      11.80   1 
 20 Brown, Stephon            10 Osceola HS (           11.51      11.80   6 
 22 Johnson, Desmond          10 Lake Minneol           11.63      11.88   3 
 22 Reaves, Tristan           11 Harmony HS             11.75      11.88   1 
 24 Glass, Dashawn             9 Osceola HS (           11.88      11.92   6 
 25 Barner, Darius            11 Oak Ridge HS           12.52      11.94   1 
 25 Marseille, Jefferson       9 Oak Ridge HS           12.19      11.94   2 
 25 Mclaughlin, Tevin         11 Winter Sprin           11.55      11.94   5 
 28 Derisea, Johnny           12 Oak Ridge HS           11.00      11.96   6 
 29 Kelly, Nicholas           12 Edgewater HS           12.02      12.10   4 
 30 Hamill, Adam              12 Harmony HS             11.89      12.15   5 
 31 Scheirer, Waylon          12 St. Cloud HS           11.89      12.16   6 
 32 Diaz-Roman, Mitchell      12 Harmony HS             12.14      12.25   3 
 33 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           11.80      12.36   4 
 34 Ayala, Ryan               11 South Lake H                      12.39   4 
 35 Johnson, Kenton           10 Lake Minneol           12.90      12.72   3 
 36 Lewis, Quentin            11 Celebration            12.68      12.78   1 
 37 Olivero, Ruben            11 Celebration                       12.98   6 
 38 McKain, Nathan            11 Harmony HS             12.70      13.05   2 
 -- Hall Graham, Kyle         10 Evans HS               11.78        DNF   3 
 -- Ingram, Tyshaun            9 Evans HS               11.23        DNF   3 
 -- Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               11.02        DNS   5 
 -- Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           11.47        DNS   6 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           10.89      10.70   10   
  2 Turner, Devarius          10 Liberty High           10.97      10.73    8   
  3 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           10.85      10.74    6   
  4 Jernigan, Terry           11 Lake Minneol           11.30      10.95    5   
  5 Wilson, Joshua            11 Liberty High           11.13      11.12    3.50
  5 Boney, Anthony            11 Lake Minneol           11.13      11.12    3.50
  7 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High           11.12      11.17    2   
  8 Moodie, David             10 Winter Sprin           11.24      11.47    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         10 Oak Ridge HS           24.91      25.58Q  2 
  2 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           25.73      25.60Q  5 
  3 Whitney, Kaylin            9 East Ridge H           23.41      26.18Q  1 
  4 Crooks, Jodiann           12 Osceola HS (           25.29      26.22Q  3 
  5 Moodie, Christina         12 Harmony HS             25.33      26.64Q  4 
  6 Cunningham, Kimmie         9 Winter Sprin           25.51      26.21q  5 
  7 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               26.93      26.61q  3 
  8 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H           26.58      27.06q  1 
  9 Butler, Ashanti           11 Edgewater HS           26.42      27.12   4 
 10 Hill, Crystal             10 Winter Sprin           26.56      27.18   2 
 11 Ruffin, Donesha           11 Evans HS               26.53      27.22   3 
 12 Luchie, China             11 Edgewater HS           27.16      27.25   4 
 13 Jackson, Trevanda          9 Oak Ridge HS           27.60      27.53   3 
 14 Grant, Ashley              9 Oak Ridge HS           26.78      28.01   2 
 15 Brown, Janel              12 Osceola HS (           26.63      28.03   1 
 16 Tarver, Ilishia            9 Evans HS               27.93      28.15   1 
 17 William, Cayla             9 Osceola HS (           28.36      28.27   4 
 18 Barrett, Shantay          12 Celebration            28.29      28.33   3 
 19 Bennett, Tiffany           9 Lake Minneol           29.00      28.55   2 
 20 Owens, Victoria            9 East Ridge H           28.52      28.69   5 
 21 Alvarez, Kerem            12 Celebration            27.80      29.06   2 
 22 Spence, Toni               9 South Lake H           30.54      29.49   3 
 23 delValle, Karen            9 Edgewater HS           27.38      29.57   4 
 24 Rembert, Tabitha           9 Harmony HS             30.23      29.87   2 
 25 Jackson, Lynne            11 St. Cloud HS           30.89      29.94   4 
 26 Robinson, Mary            10 St. Cloud HS           28.53      30.20   5 
 27 Harrison, Passion          9 St. Cloud HS           29.00      30.45   3 
 28 Rincon, Daniella          10 St. Cloud HS           29.90      30.85   1 
 29 Key, Jovondra              9 South Lake H           30.11      31.04   1 
 30 Richardson, Trenita       10 Lake Minneol           31.30      31.50   5 
 31 Martin, Nakira             9 Lake Minneol           28.28      33.74   2 
 32 Glesil, Rohneisha          9 Evans HS               28.00      42.68   1 
 -- Gordon, Chandyss           9 Winter Sprin           27.26        DNS   5 
 -- Mingoes, Kendria          12 Lake Minneol           28.53        DNS   4 
 -- Miller, Travisha          10 South Lake H           27.33        DNS   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Kaylin            9 East Ridge H           26.18      23.91   10   
  2 Barnett, Sharrika         10 Oak Ridge HS           25.58      24.94    8   
  3 Moodie, Christina         12 Harmony HS             26.64      25.00    6   
  4 Cunningham, Kimmie         9 Winter Sprin           26.21      26.39    5   
  5 Shelton, Colesha          12 Evans HS               26.61      26.59    4   
  6 Woodard, Jazmine          11 Oak Ridge HS           25.60      26.61    3   
  7 Crooks, Jodiann           12 Osceola HS (           26.22      27.26    2   
  8 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H           27.06      28.08    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Devarius          10 Liberty High           21.98      22.15Q  3 
  2 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           21.66      22.17Q  1 
  3 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           21.94      22.33Q  2 
  4 Seaton, Tyler             11 East Ridge H           22.18      22.48Q  4 
  5 Wilson, Joshua            11 Liberty High           22.43      22.53Q  5 
  6 Boney, Anthony            11 Lake Minneol           22.74      22.72q  2 
  7 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High           22.56      22.85q  4 
  8 Edouard, Enock            12 Evans HS               23.24      22.93q  5 
  9 Rucker, Craig              9 Edgewater HS           22.96      22.96   1 
 10 Buckner, Cedric           11 Edgewater HS           22.55      23.04   5 
 11 Henry, Derrionte          11 Winter Sprin           23.19      23.41   4 
 12 Winkler, Justin           11 Liberty High           23.13      23.44   3 
 13 Moodie, David             10 Winter Sprin           22.96      23.58   1 
 14 Overbay, Steven           11 St. Cloud HS           23.70      23.77   2 
 15 Melson, William           10 East Ridge H           23.42      23.79   5 
 16 Tisdale, Tyrek             9 Evans HS               24.21      23.84   4 
 17 Walters, Brady            10 South Lake H                      23.91   4 
 18 Roe, Joshua               12 Celebration            23.00      23.93   2 
 19 Reaves, Tristan           11 Harmony HS             23.93      24.09   5 
 20 Glass, Dashawn             9 Osceola HS (           24.39      24.15   2 
 21 Broadnax, Madison         10 Lake Minneol           25.17      24.25   1 
 21 Kelly, Nicholas           12 Edgewater HS           24.21      24.25   3 
 23 Mclaughlin, Tevin         11 Winter Sprin           23.60      24.27   1 
 24 Jenkins, Datroy           12 Oak Ridge HS           23.46      24.29   4 
 25 Marseille, Jefferson       9 Oak Ridge HS           25.22      24.41   2 
 26 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           24.01      24.44   5 
 27 Pfeifer, Eric             12 St. Cloud HS           23.47      24.47   2 
 28 Johnson, Desmond          10 Lake Minneol           25.12      25.02   1 
 29 Diaz-Roman, Mitchell      12 Harmony HS             25.73      25.57   4 
 30 McKain, Nathan            11 Harmony HS             27.13      26.57   5 
 31 Olivero, Ruben            11 Celebration                       26.71   2 
 31 Jones, Willie             11 Celebration                       26.71   3 
 33 Norvillus, Chris          12 East Ridge H           23.75      27.34   3 
 -- Derisea, Johnny           12 Oak Ridge HS           23.83        DNF   4 
 -- Stevens, Toney            12 Evans HS               23.46        DNF   3 
 -- Cozier, Tavoris           10 Osceola HS (           26.76        DNS   5 
 -- Baker, Brandon            12 Osceola HS (           23.58        DNS   1 
 -- Arocho, Justin             9 Lake Minneol           25.70        DNS   3 
 -- Julius, Jalen             10 Evans HS               22.64        DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Devarius          10 Liberty High           22.15      21.87   10   
  2 Nunn, Marshall            12 South Lake H           22.17      21.96    8   
  3 Boney, Anthony            11 Lake Minneol           22.72      22.17    6   
  4 Seaton, Tyler             11 East Ridge H           22.48      22.24    5   
  5 Wilson, Joshua            11 Liberty High           22.53      22.69    4   
  6 Edouard, Enock            12 Evans HS               22.93      22.95    3   
  7 Sharman, Kyle             10 Liberty High           22.85      23.24    2   
  8 Swift, Wallace            12 Edgewater HS           22.33      24.87    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (           14.85      15.01Q  1 
  2 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (           15.57      15.61Q  3 
  3 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (           15.09      15.79Q  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Lake Minneol           16.86      16.07q  1 
  5 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           16.25      16.91q  2 
  6 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           16.08      17.15q  3 
  7 Young, Paige               9 St. Cloud HS           18.62      18.23q  2 
  8 Montoya, Nastassja        12 Osceola HS (           17.64      18.41q  1 
  9 Bennett, Bethany           9 Lake Minneol           19.76      19.41   3 
 10 Townsend, Ashley          10 South Lake H           20.05      20.21   2 
 11 Baptiste, Reanna           9 East Ridge H           21.56      20.39   3 
 12 Smith-Escribens, Marta    11 Celebration            20.77      20.80   1 
 13 Lamb, Erin                10 Harmony HS             19.68      20.83   3 
 14 Rivera, Anabelle           9 St. Cloud HS           21.52      21.27   3 
 15 Rowe, Donneisha           10 Lake Minneol           20.77      21.42   2 
 16 Baker, Natalie             9 East Ridge H           22.06      21.68   2 
 -- Mills, Makala             11 Lake Minneol           20.35        DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (           15.79      14.77   10   
  2 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (           15.01      15.33    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Lake Minneol           16.07      15.75    6   
  4 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (           15.61      15.84    5   
  5 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           17.15      15.99    4   
  6 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           16.91      17.09    3   
  7 Montoya, Nastassja        12 Osceola HS (           18.41      17.85    2   
  8 Young, Paige               9 St. Cloud HS           18.23      18.80    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Travon          12 St. Cloud HS           14.82      15.04Q  1 
  2 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               15.13      15.10Q  3 
  3 Simms-Sylvestor, Donald   12 Liberty High           14.91      15.28Q  2 
  4 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (           15.80      15.68Q  4 
  5 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           15.91      15.87q  3 
  6 Christie, Darren          12 Lake Minneol           16.36      15.89q  3 
  7 Arocho, Christopher       12 Lake Minneol           16.35      16.07q  1 
  8 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               16.35      16.16q  2 
  9 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           15.70      16.20   4 
 10 Browne, Quoizell          10 Harmony HS             16.30      16.27   1 
 10 Ramos, Brandon            10 South Lake H           16.63      16.27   4 
 12 Marsham, Valentine         9 Liberty High           16.69      16.34   4 
 13 Dawkins, Janavious        11 Liberty High           16.97      16.53   2 
 14 Carrington, Tevin         12 Celebration            16.27      16.55   2 
 15 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (           17.17      16.70   1 
 16 Segarra, Jeremy            9 Harmony HS             17.87      16.81   3 
 17 O'Donnell, Ryan           10 Lake Minneol           16.70      17.28   3 
 18 Rhymes, Jquan             12 East Ridge H           19.19      17.32   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Michael         11 St. Cloud HS           17.20      17.56   1 
 20 Woodruff, Ronald          10 Edgewater HS           19.39      17.92   1 
 21 Fuller, Gervis             9 East Ridge H                      18.28   3 
 22 Jones, Douglas            11 Osceola HS (           17.32      18.47   2 
 23 Mctigue, Devin            11 Lake Minneol           21.28      18.63   2 
 24 Hardin, Lawrence          11 Edgewater HS           19.10      19.37   4 
 25 Bruce, Marques             9 Edgewater HS           19.38      19.93   2 
 26 Alvarardo, Jose           11 Liberty High           17.92      20.30   4 
 -- Daguindeau, Freud          9 Evans HS               20.61        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Travon          12 St. Cloud HS           15.04      14.60   10   
  2 Simms-Sylvestor, Donald   12 Liberty High           15.28      14.93    8   
  3 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               15.10      15.37    6   
  4 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           15.87      15.75    5   
  5 Arocho, Christopher       12 Lake Minneol           16.07      16.00    4   
  6 Christie, Darren          12 Lake Minneol           15.89      16.01    3   
  7 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (           15.68      16.17    2   
  8 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               16.16      16.24    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (           45.66      45.83Q  1 
  2 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           47.22      48.03Q  3 
  3 Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS               47.14      48.04Q  2 
  4 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               47.22      48.80Q  4 
  5 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (           49.60      48.49q  2 
  6 Logan, Sierra             12 East Ridge H           50.06      48.83q  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Lake Minneol           50.28      49.31q  3 
  8 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (           49.67      50.49q  1 
  9 Gatlin, Diana             11 St. Cloud HS           48.69      50.88   4 
 10 Odige, Darine             12 Oak Ridge HS           48.83      51.26   3 
 11 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS             49.98      51.71   1 
 12 Young, Paige               9 St. Cloud HS           53.39      52.53   2 
 13 Bennett, Bethany           9 Lake Minneol           52.86      52.99   3 
 14 Lupian, Brittany          11 South Lake H           51.34      53.36   4 
 15 Montoya, Nastassja        12 Osceola HS (           50.73      54.54   4 
 16 Smith-Escribens, Marta    11 Celebration            59.95      57.04   4 
 17 Varela, Adamaris           9 St. Cloud HS           58.70      59.79   4 
 18 Baptiste, Reanna           9 East Ridge H         1:02.26      59.87   2 
 19 Rivera, Anabelle           9 St. Cloud HS         1:00.90    1:00.83   3 
 20 Townsend, Ashley          10 South Lake H           57.24    1:01.74   1 
 21 Collins, Adalan           10 South Lake H           57.08    1:03.05   1 
 22 Bolden, Lauren            11 Lake Minneol           58.01    1:06.46   2 
 23 Baker, Natalie             9 East Ridge H         1:06.82    1:08.01   1 
 24 Lamb, Erin                10 Harmony HS           1:04.31    1:09.51   1 
 -- Mills, Makala             11 Lake Minneol           58.27        DNF   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norgaisse, Vallerie       12 Osceola HS (           45.83      45.62   10   
  2 Bent, Kadecia             11 Evans HS               48.80      48.16    8   
  3 Logan, Sierra             12 East Ridge H           48.83      48.69    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Haley          10 Lake Minneol           49.31      48.83    5   
  5 Wilson, Erricka           12 Oak Ridge HS           48.03      49.06    4   
  6 Muzeka, Charlie           12 Osceola HS (           48.49      50.36    3   
  7 Glee, Jocindra            11 Evans HS               48.04      51.72    2   
  8 Thomas, Deara             12 Osceola HS (           50.49      52.25    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christie, Darren          12 Lake Minneol           42.33      40.92Q  2 
  2 Escotto, Alexis           11 Celebration            41.72      41.44Q  3 
  3 Williams, Travon          12 St. Cloud HS           39.78      41.72Q  1 
  4 Simms-Sylvestor, Donald   12 Liberty High           41.25      41.86Q  4 
  5 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               40.07      41.55q  2 
  6 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           41.78      41.56q  2 
  7 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               41.09      41.78q  3 
  8 Dawkins, Janavious        11 Liberty High           42.14      42.18q  1 
  9 Arocho, Christopher       12 Lake Minneol           43.64      42.36   2 
 10 Marsham, Valentine         9 Liberty High           42.73      42.80   4 
 11 Ramos, Brandon            10 South Lake H           42.43      42.90   3 
 12 Derisea, Johnny           12 Oak Ridge HS           42.09      42.91   1 
 13 Browne, Quoizell          10 Harmony HS             44.23      43.41   1 
 14 Lee, Dominic              10 Osceola HS (           42.89      43.45   4 
 15 Segarra, Jeremy            9 Harmony HS             46.89      45.13   1 
 16 McGehee, Hunter           11 Osceola HS (           46.30      45.16   3 
 17 Howard, Laquan            11 Edgewater HS           43.50      45.30   3 
 18 Fuller, Gervis             9 East Ridge H                      45.32   2 
 19 Rhymes, Jquan             12 East Ridge H           44.74      45.66   1 
 20 Woodruff, Ronald          10 Edgewater HS           46.57      45.97   2 
 21 Jones, Douglas            11 Osceola HS (           46.09      46.04   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Michael         11 St. Cloud HS           47.93      46.23   3 
 23 Bruce, Marques             9 Edgewater HS           46.70      46.84   1 
 24 Barner, Darius            11 Oak Ridge HS           45.21      47.28   3 
 25 O'Donnell, Ryan           10 Lake Minneol           45.54      47.75   4 
 26 Walker, Shadique          10 Evans HS               45.12      49.03   2 
 27 Nedd, Kevion              12 Lake Minneol           48.95      49.28   4 
 28 Hardin, Lawrence          11 Edgewater HS           49.96      51.90   3 
 29 Alvarardo, Jose           11 Liberty High           46.98      52.22   2 
 30 Daguindeau, Freud          9 Evans HS               47.94      55.33   4 
 -- Penn, Aaron               11 Winter Sprin           41.53        DNS   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Travon          12 St. Cloud HS           41.72      39.32   10   
  2 Christie, Darren          12 Lake Minneol           40.92      40.51    8   
  3 Escotto, Alexis           11 Celebration            41.44      40.98    6   
  4 Fraser, Ronald            12 Evans HS               41.55      41.52    5   
  5 Hazley, Trayquel          11 Osceola HS (           41.56      42.30    4   
  6 Simms-Sylvestor, Donald   12 Liberty High           41.86      42.68    3   
  7 Beckford, Bashar          12 Evans HS               41.78      43.56    2   
  8 Dawkins, Janavious        11 Liberty High           42.18      44.02    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       48.92      49.06Q  2 
     1) Bent, Kadecia 11                2) Glee, Jocindra 11              
     3) Ruffin, Donesha 11              4) Shelton, Colesha 12            
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   48.44      50.01Q  1 
     1) Mathis, Latracy 11              2) Woodard, Jazmine 11            
     3) King, Lyric 9                   4) Wilson, Erricka 12             
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         50.17      49.94q  2 
     1) Thomas, Deara 12                2) Brown, Janel 12                
     3) William, Cayla 9                4) Crooks, Jodiann 12             
  4 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   50.52      50.46q  1 
     1) Dennis, Briana 9                2) Daniels, Raquel 11             
     3) Luchie, China 11                4) Butler, Ashanti 11             
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                            50.51      52.65q  1 
     1) Cassillas, Josefina 11          2) Ramos, Ashley 12               
     3) Luna Garcia, Pamela 11          4) Toledo, Samantha 11            
  6 Harmony HS  'A'                                     50.74      52.88q  2 
     1) Lucas, Miranda 9                2) Pollock, Kendall 12            
     3) Hachey, Brianna 12              4) Ward, Kaley 12                 
  7 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   53.53      53.07q  2 
     1) Harrison, Passion 9             2) McMillan, Naquita 10           
     3) Robinson, Mary 10               4) Taylor, Cortney 9              
  8 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  51.73      53.26q  2 
     1) Logan, Sierra 12                2) Hargrove, Janae 9              
     3) Owens, Victoria 9               4) Conol, Savannah 10             
  9 Celebration HS  'A'                                 53.28      55.18   1 
     1) Santos, Georgia 10              2) Barrett, Shantay 12            
     3) O'Connor, Shanney 11            4) Kennedy, Renee 10              
 10 South Lake HS  'A'                                  53.11      56.30   1 
     1)                                 2) Allen, Asia 9                  
     3) Sanders, Brooke 9               4) Key, Jovondra 9                
 -- Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               54.02         DQ   2 
     1) Mingoes, Kendria 12             2) Ross, Nashay 11                
     3) Martin, Nakira 9                4) Mitchell, Sammie 12            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       49.06      48.84   10   
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   50.01      50.51    8   
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         49.94      50.63    6   
  4 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   50.46      50.84    5   
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                            52.65      52.38    4   
  6 Harmony HS  'A'                                     52.88      53.07    3   
  7 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   53.07      53.14    2   
  8 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  53.26      54.00    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                            42.61      41.94Q  2 
     1) Wilson, Joshua 11               2) Sharman, Kyle 10               
     3) Winkler, Justin 11              4) Turner, Devarius 10            
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   41.91      43.04Q  1 
     1) Parkinson, Jovane 10            2) Pfeifer, Eric 12               
     3) Reus, Jordan 12                 4) Williams, Travon 12            
  3 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   42.42      42.99q  2 
     1) Rucker, Craig 9                 2) Swift, Wallace 12              
     3) Howard, Laquan 11               4) Buckner, Cedric 11             
  4 South Lake HS  'A'                                  43.15      43.05q  1 
     1) Ramos, Brandon 10               2) Nunn, Marshall 12              
     3) Gilliam, Xavier 9               4) Dixon, Taylor 11               
  5 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  43.46      43.61q  2 
     1) Norvillus, Chris 12             2) Phillips, Marquis 12           
     3) King, Michael 12                4) Noel, Sam 12                   
  6 Celebration HS  'A'                                 44.16      43.63q  1 
     1) Akins, David 12                 2) Carrington, Tevin 12           
     3) Escotto, Alexis 11              4) Roe, Joshua 12                 
  7 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              44.27      43.83q  1 
     1) Beasley, Barry 11               2) Nelson, Brenton 9              
     3) Henry, Derrionte 11             4) Mclaughlin, Tevin 11           
  8 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.86      44.39q  2 
     1) Bailey, Peter 12                2) Hamilton, Andre 12             
     3) Hamilton, Akiel 11              4) sanchez, jose 12               
  9 Evans HS  'A'                                       43.22      44.48   1 
     1) Boyd, Leon 11                   2) Stevens, Toney 12              
     3) Ingram, Tyshaun 9               4) Julius, Jalen 10               
 10 Harmony HS  'A'                                     45.14      45.83   2 
     1) Grimes, Daishaun 10             2) Hamill, Adam 12                
     3) Segarra, Jeremy 9               4) Reaves, Tristan 11             
 11 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               46.20      46.47   2 
     1) Johnson, Desmond 10             2) Johnson, Kenton 10             
     3) Arocho, Justin 9                4) McFarlane, Collins 9           
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                            41.94      41.68   10   
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   43.04      41.87    8   
  3 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   42.99      43.23    6   
  4 South Lake HS  'A'                                  43.05      43.36    5   
  5 Celebration HS  'A'                                 43.63      43.61    4   
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  43.61      43.70    3   
  7 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              43.83      43.97    2   
  8 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.39      46.19    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moodie, Christina         12 Harmony HS             58.55      58.34Q  4 
  2 Pierce, Bre'Shae          12 Liberty High           58.17      59.10Q  3 
  3 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS               57.50      59.53Q  2 
  4 Barnett, Sharrika         10 Oak Ridge HS           55.96    1:00.39Q  1 
  5 Nyenkan, Martina          10 Winter Sprin         1:00.92    1:01.97Q  5 
  6 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H         1:02.34    1:00.96q  3 
  7 Grant, Ashley              9 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.23    1:01.49q  4 
  8 Glesil, Rohneisha          9 Evans HS             1:04.66    1:02.13q  4 
  9 Dormoy, Beverly           10 Oak Ridge HS         1:04.01    1:02.43   5 
 10 Mcneal, Tanea             12 South Lake H         1:03.46    1:02.49   1 
 11 Broadway, Charissa        11 East Ridge H         1:03.56    1:02.51   2 
 12 Huggins, Shantavia        10 Osceola HS (         1:02.80    1:03.39   2 
 13 Dennis, Briana             9 Edgewater HS         1:04.69    1:03.86   3 
 14 Jackson, Trevanda          9 Oak Ridge HS         1:03.83    1:04.13   4 
 15 Garnes, Hannah            11 Winter Sprin         1:06.13    1:05.39   1 
 16 Kirk, Mirabella            9 Celebration          1:03.46    1:05.66   1 
 17 Lynn, Myia                11 Lake Minneol         1:05.72    1:06.22   2 
 18 Santos, Georgia           10 Celebration          1:08.46    1:07.18   4 
 19 Luna Garcia, Pamela       11 Liberty High         1:11.80    1:08.22   4 
 20 Taylor, Cortney            9 St. Cloud HS         1:08.56    1:10.11   5 
 21 Jackson, Lynne            11 St. Cloud HS         1:12.25    1:10.46   2 
 22 Hargrove, Janae            9 East Ridge H         1:12.58    1:10.70   1 
 23 Howard, Abigail           11 Celebration          1:03.74    1:10.88   3 
 24 Tran, Tiffany             11 East Ridge H                    1:11.10   5 
 25 Hidalgo, Anaika           10 St. Cloud HS         1:11.30    1:11.27   5 
 26 Isaac, Debraliz           11 Lake Minneol         1:12.95    1:11.45   1 
 27 Farrell, Katherine         9 South Lake H         1:18.45    1:13.96   3 
 28 Johnson, Jessica          11 Osceola HS (         1:13.37    1:14.56   2 
 29 Cardona, Heidie            9 Lake Minneol         1:21.00    1:22.10   4 
 -- Dehnz, Farrah              9 Lake Minneol         1:11.85        DNF   3 
 -- Richmond, Jakayla         10 Edgewater HS           59.82        DNF   5 
 -- Miller, Travisha          10 South Lake H         1:04.52        DNF   5 
 -- Williams, Thalya          10 Osceola HS (         1:06.59        DNF   1 
 -- Lazzell, Summer           12 Liberty High         1:07.20        DNS   3 
 -- Gordon, Chandyss           9 Winter Sprin         1:06.83        DNS   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         10 Oak Ridge HS         1:00.39      55.87   10   
  2 Moodie, Christina         12 Harmony HS             58.34      56.89    8   
  3 Day, Taylor               12 Evans HS               59.53      57.13    6   
  4 Pierce, Bre'Shae          12 Liberty High           59.10      58.83    5   
  5 Mason, Dalisha            12 South Lake H         1:00.96    1:02.27    4   
  6 Nyenkan, Martina          10 Winter Sprin         1:01.97    1:02.50    3   
  7 Grant, Ashley              9 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.49    1:02.66    2   
  8 Glesil, Rohneisha          9 Evans HS             1:02.13    1:03.42    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parkinson, Jovane         10 St. Cloud HS           49.76      50.35Q  3 
  2 Seaton, Tyler             11 East Ridge H           49.42      51.69Q  2 
  3 Jernigan, Terry           11 Lake Minneol           50.49      51.88Q  5 
  4 Brown, Marion             11 Liberty High           50.01      51.99Q  4 
  5 David, William            12 Evans HS               49.32      52.26Q  1 
  6 Williams, Cody            12 Lake Minneol           51.06      52.03q  5 
  7 Walker, Dominic           12 Evans HS               51.55      52.60q  4 
  8 Helligar, Armani          10 Osceola HS (           54.50      53.90q  4 
  9 Starks, Foster            11 Celebration            52.52      54.03   1 
 10 Chambers, Montray          9 East Ridge H                      54.05   4 
 11 Marseille, Jefferson       9 Oak Ridge HS           54.71      54.10   2 
 12 Grimes, Daishaun          10 Harmony HS             51.94      54.80   3 
 13 Keen, Gregory             11 East Ridge H           52.09      54.88   1 
 14 Puesan, Luis              11 Celebration            53.88      55.19   4 
 15 Thompson, Mark            12 Winter Sprin           55.33      55.21   1 
 16 Garcia, Ricardo           12 Liberty High           55.12      55.54   1 
 17 Jenkins, Datroy           12 Oak Ridge HS           52.91      55.56   2 
 18 Atubel, Nuknson            9 St. Cloud HS           55.67      55.75   2 
 19 Ayala, Ryan               11 South Lake H           57.60      56.54   4 
 20 Tamburo, Joe              10 Edgewater HS                      56.60   5 
 21 Burgman, Jerimiah         11 Evans HS               53.12      56.86   3 
 22 Becker, Carlos             9 Osceola HS (           54.53      57.60   3 
 23 Hooks, Kason              12 Liberty High           56.85      58.41   5 
 24 Barnes, Isaiah            11 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.81      58.42   2 
 25 Arocho, Justin             9 Lake Minneol         1:00.64      58.80   1 
 26 Starks, Benjamin           9 Celebration            57.36      59.10   5 
 27 Nieves, Isaias            10 Celebration                       59.87   3 
 28 Arguello, Zachary          9 Liberty High           56.30    1:01.01   4 
 29 Ploud, Orickie            11 Osceola HS (           58.50    1:04.43   2 
 -- Byers, Deangelo           10 South Lake H           54.45        DNF   5 
 -- Joseph, Peterson          11 Edgewater HS                        DNS   5 
 -- Blocker, Deandre          10 Edgewater HS           56.01        DNS   3 
 -- Bridges, Cyndonta          9 Edgewater HS         1:01.07        DNS   1 
 -- McFarlane, Collins         9 Lake Minneol           58.32        DNS   3 
 -- Garcia, Frank             12 Osceola HS (           51.99        DNS   2 
 -- Grimes, Detravious        10 Evans HS               54.32        DNS   5 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 David, William            12 Evans HS               52.26      49.35   10   
  2 Seaton, Tyler             11 East Ridge H           51.69      49.44    8   
  3 Jernigan, Terry           11 Lake Minneol           51.88      50.23    6   
  4 Williams, Cody            12 Lake Minneol           52.03      50.76    5   
  5 Brown, Marion             11 Liberty High           51.99      50.83    4   
  6 Walker, Dominic           12 Evans HS               52.60      55.77    3   
  7 Helligar, Armani          10 Osceola HS (           53.90      59.08    2   
  8 Parkinson, Jovane         10 St. Cloud HS           50.35      59.55    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     4:01.72    4:00.00   2  10   
     1) Bent, Kadecia 11                2) Day, Taylor 12                 
     3) Feazell, Erika 10               4) Glee, Jocindra 11              
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:57.17    4:04.70   2   8   
     1) King, Lyric 9                   2) Barnett, Sharrika 10           
     3) Wilson, Erricka 12              4) Grant, Ashley 9                
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:05.43    4:06.91   2   6   
     1) Norgaisse, Vallerie 12          2) Marrero-Bernard, Crystal 9     
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 12              4) Huggins, Shantavia 10          
  4 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:25.48    4:08.99   2   5   
     1) Roche, Katherine 10             2) Logan, Sierra 12               
     3) Whitney, Kaylin 9               4) Broadway, Charissa 11          
  5 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            4:12.42    4:15.26   2   4   
     1) Garnes, Hannah 11               2) Nyenkan, Martina 10            
     3) Clark, Cierra 12                4) Hill, Crystal 10               
  6 Liberty High School  'A'                          4:10.86    4:18.67   2   3   
     1) Brown, Kadijah 12               2) Cassillas, Josefina 11         
     3) Pierce, Bre'Shae 12             4) Ramos, Ashley 12               
  7 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:10.11    4:22.13   2   2   
     1) Richmond, Jakayla 10            2) Luchie, China 11               
     3) Cutliff, Clarissa 10            4) Dennis, Briana 9               
  8 Celebration HS  'A'                               4:19.11    4:23.02   2   1   
     1) Dhillon, Teran 12               2) Howard, Abigail 11             
     3) Kirk, Mirabella 9               4) O'Connor, Shanney 11           
  9 South Lake HS  'A'                                4:33.47    4:27.28   1 
     1) Lupian, Brittany 11             2) Bryant, Tanacia 11             
     3) Mcneal, Tanea 12                4) Mason, Dalisha 12              
 10 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:34.07    4:30.99   1 
     1) Gatlin, Diana 11                2) Gonzalez, Octavia 10           
     3) Montalvo, Devin 10              4) Young, Paige 9                 
 11 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                             4:30.65    4:35.10   1 
     1) Lynn, Myia 11                   2) Bennett, Bethany 9             
     3) Bennett, Tiffany 9              4) Isaac, Debraliz 11             
 12 Harmony HS  'A'                                   4:36.24    4:57.48   1 
     1) Davis, Daisha 10                2) Hyatt, Kaley 9                 
     3) Reid, Ashley 10                 4) Rembert, Tabitha 9             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:23.57    3:25.31   2  10   
     1) Edouard, Enock 12               2) Vandenburg, Kelson 9           
     3) Boyd, Leon 11                   4) David, William 12              
  2 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                             3:31.80    3:30.70   2   8   
     1) Gregory, Charles 11             2) Jernigan, Terry 11             
     3) Williams, Cody 12               4) Arocho, Christopher 12         
  3 Celebration HS  'A'                               3:33.33    3:31.15   2   6   
     1) Akins, David 12                 2) Carrington, Tevin 12           
     3) Escotto, Alexis 11              4) Frazil, Billy 12               
  4 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:29.35    3:32.48   2   5   
     1) Thompson, Mark 12               2) Henry, Derrionte 11            
     3) Penn, Aaron 11                  4) Wesley, Cornelius 12           
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:32.05    3:33.76   2   4   
     1) Parkinson, Jovane 10            2) Reus, Jordan 12                
     3) Calixte, Kendrick 11            4) Nunez, Leonardo 11             
  6 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:34.15    3:34.07   1   3   
     1) Jenkins, Datroy 12              2) Derisea, Johnny 12             
     3) Gomez, Angel 12                 4) Marseille, Jefferson 9         
  7 Liberty High School  'A'                          3:28.13    3:35.38   2   2   
     1) Simms-Sylvestor, Donald 12      2) Johnson, Kevin 12              
     3) Dawkins, Janavious 11           4) Brown, Marion 11               
  8 South Lake HS  'A'                                3:35.45    3:37.12   1   1   
     1) Austin, Errol 12                2)                                
     3) Byers, Deangelo 10              4) Gilliam, Xavier 9              
  9 East Ridge HS  'A'                                3:35.49    3:38.99   1 
     1) Seaton, Tyler 11                2) Keen, Gregory 11               
     3) Fuller, Gervis 9                4) Chambers, Montray 9            
 10 Harmony HS  'A'                                   3:37.68    3:42.25   1 
     1) Grimes, Daishaun 10             2) Schaeftlein, John 11           
     3) Corvin, Matt 12                 4) Browne, Quoizell 10            
 -- Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:26.79        DNF   2 
     1) Woodruff, Ronald 10             2) Kaye, Trevlin 11               
     3) Lee, Malik 9                    4) Tamburo, Joe 10                
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:28.12        DNF   2 
     1) Helligar, Armani 10             2) Lee, Dominic 10                
     3) Hazley, Trayquel 11             4) Hamilton, Akiel 11             
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                           10:10.05   10:00.78   10   
     1) Cobb, Elizabeth 9               2) Singer, Rachel 11              
     3) Clark, Cierra 12                4) Nyenkan, Martina 10            
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     9:56.23   10:09.51    8   
     1) Brown, Kiovanni 9               2) Feazell, Erika 10              
     3) Hill, Shaquanda 9               4) Owens, Adaeja 9                
  3 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                10:19.79   10:25.07    6   
     1) Detroyer, Kristin 12            2) Gonzalez, Octavia 10           
     3) Montalvo, Devin 10              4) Solorzano, Karissa 11          
  4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      10:58.67   11:22.03    5   
     1) Santiago, Gisel 10              2) Montoya, Nastassja 12          
     3) Johnson, Jessica 11             4) Marrero-Bernard, Crystal 9     
  5 East Ridge HS  'A'                               11:25.30   11:30.85    4   
     1) Roche, Katherine 10             2) Buck, Alicia 9                 
     3) Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lily 11    4) Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey 9     
  6 Liberty High School  'A'                         11:23.06   11:34.31    3   
     1) Diaz, Yamileth 12               2) Gonzalez, Amy 10               
     3) Haase, Yazmizel 9               4) Ramos, Ashley 12               
  7 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                            11:49.16   11:46.31    2   
     1) Silba, Makayla 9                2) Lambert, Angelica 11           
     3) Lopez, Jewel 9                  4) Lewis, Katherine 11            
  8 South Lake HS  'A'                               10:59.78   12:03.58    1   
     1) Carney, Kelsey 9                2) Collins, Adalan 10             
     3) Nelson, Victoria 11             4) Sanders, Brooke 9              
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liberty High School  'A'                          8:23.97    8:12.64   10   
     1) Haase, Tyler 12                 2) Eyiangho, Richard 12           
     3) Johnson, Kevin 12               4) Araiza, Rogelio 10             
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:23.61    8:15.90    8   
     1) David, William 12               2) Fraser, Ronald 12              
     3) Davis, Demtric 12               4) Vandenburg, Kelson 9           
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            8:19.97    8:22.33    6   
     1) Gorman, Patrick 12              2) Fritz, Jeremy 10               
     3) Hardiman, Jacob 12              4) Wesley, Cornelius 12           
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:24.39    8:22.46    5   
     1) Williams, Jamarcus 10           2) Gomez, Angel 12                
     3) Glass, Malik 11                 4) Pierre, Markendy 10            
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       8:34.16    8:26.38    4   
     1) Estrella, Edwin 10              2) Cedeno, Gamaliar 12            
     3) Garcia, Frank 12                4) Garcia, Luis 10                
  6 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:23.98    8:29.41    3   
     1) Montalvo, Antonio 12            2) Rochester, Joey 12             
     3) rodriguez, christopher 9        4) Sanin, Gabriel 12              
  7 Celebration HS  'A'                               8:58.99    8:44.67    2   
     1) Corinealdi, Justin 9            2) King, Aaron 10                 
     3) O'Connor, Cooper 10             4) Williamson, Dominic 11         
  8 Harmony HS  'A'                                   8:54.49    8:53.76    1   
     1) Schaeftlein, John 11            2) Huff, Chris 12                 
     3) Corvin, Matt 12                 4) Githens, Jacob 11              
  9 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                             8:42.08    8:57.10  
     1) Gregory, Charles 11             2) Isom, C.J. 10                  
     3) Nedd, Kevion 12                 4) Williams, Cody 12              
 10 South Lake HS  'A'                                8:56.61    8:58.56  
     1) Austin, Errol 12                2)                                
     3) Byers, Deangelo 10              4) Henao, Andres 9                
 11 East Ridge HS  'A'                                9:08.60    9:00.74  
     1) Lozano, Jalen 9                 2) Morrison, Daniel 10            
     3) Joyner, Mason 12                4) Cort, Chritain 9               
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Shaquanda            9 Evans HS             2:25.21    2:25.25   3  10   
  2 Feazell, Erika            10 Evans HS             2:21.36    2:28.55   3   8   
  3 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         2:26.42    2:30.15   3   6   
  4 Brown, Kiovanni            9 Evans HS             2:36.79    2:32.59   2   5   
  5 Roche, Katherine          10 East Ridge H         2:27.63    2:33.14   3   4   
  6 Pierce, Bre'Shae          12 Liberty High         2:21.46    2:36.75   3   3   
  7 Gonzalez, Octavia         10 St. Cloud HS         2:23.19    2:37.26   3   2   
  8 Dhillon, Teran            12 Celebration          2:32.95    2:38.96   3   1   
  9 Santiago, Gisel           10 Osceola HS (         2:39.79    2:40.95   2 
 10 Arterburn, Taylor         11 Winter Sprin         2:36.57    2:41.53   3 
 11 Nelson, Victoria          11 South Lake H         2:41.84    2:42.54   2 
 12 Ward, Kaley               12 Harmony HS           2:42.66    2:43.41   2 
 13 Montalvo, Devin           10 St. Cloud HS         2:36.82    2:44.03   2 
 14 Hogan, Brenna              9 St. Cloud HS         2:52.00    2:44.61   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Miya            9 Oak Ridge HS         2:40.20    2:44.76   2 
 16 Sullivan, Maryah          11 Edgewater HS         2:36.61    2:45.54   3 
 17 Hyatt, Kaley               9 Harmony HS           2:52.65    2:49.07   2 
 18 Silba, Makayla             9 Lake Minneol         2:57.17    2:52.17   1 
 19 Lambert, Angelica         11 Lake Minneol         2:52.55    2:54.95   2 
 20 Jokhulall, Ambika         10 Lake Minneol         2:58.28    2:56.22   1 
 21 Reid, Ashley              10 Harmony HS           2:59.02    2:59.56   1 
 22 Galvez, Jailene           10 Harmony HS           2:56.27    3:00.64   2 
 23 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey   9 East Ridge H         3:03.13    3:02.37   1 
 24 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  11 East Ridge H         3:00.75    3:02.44   1 
 25 Masten, Sarah             11 Celebration          3:03.78    3:03.88   1 
 26 Diaz, Yamileth            12 Liberty High         3:02.68    3:06.17   1 
 27 Hartig, Summer            12 Liberty High         2:54.14    3:10.97   2 
 28 CarMichael, Cerenity      12 Edgewater HS         2:59.08    3:12.68   1 
 29 Collins, Adalan           10 South Lake H         2:43.06    3:18.44   2 
 30 McCall, Tenisha           10 South Lake H         3:16.30    3:43.46   1 
 31 Blanco, Gloria            12 Liberty High         4:06.05    4:08.40   1 
 -- Owens, Adaeja              9 Evans HS             2:36.25        DNF   3 
 -- Clark, Cierra             12 Winter Sprin         2:29.08        DNS   3 
 -- Roe, Stephanie            10 Lake Minneol         3:15.69        DNS   1 
 -- Lavancher, Jessica        11 South Lake H         2:33.20        DNS   3 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamarcus        10 Oak Ridge HS         2:01.08    2:01.02   3  10   
  2 Araiza, Rogelio           10 Liberty High         2:00.98    2:01.63   3   8   
  3 Eyiangho, Richard         12 Liberty High         2:00.99    2:01.64   3   6   
  4 Garcia, Frank             12 Osceola HS (         2:04.55    2:03.74   3   5   
  5 Gomez, Angel              12 Oak Ridge HS         2:06.00    2:05.30   3   4   
  6 O'Connor, Cooper          10 Celebration          2:07.39    2:07.05   2   3   
  7 Estrella, Edwin           10 Osceola HS (         2:04.89    2:07.73   3   2   
  8 Williamson, Dominic       11 Celebration          2:12.33    2:08.47   2   1   
  9 Hancock, Malik             9 Edgewater HS         2:14.49    2:08.50   2 
 10 Fritz, Jeremy             10 Winter Sprin         2:11.60    2:09.92   2 
 11 Cedeno, Gamaliar          12 Osceola HS (         2:05.55    2:10.36   3 
 12 Schaeftlein, John         11 Harmony HS           2:10.75    2:10.70   2 
 13 Rochester, Joey           12 St. Cloud HS         2:06.70    2:10.88   3 
 14 Glass, Malik              11 Oak Ridge HS         2:07.25    2:10.94   3 
 15 Wesley, Cornelius         12 Winter Sprin         2:00.82    2:11.78   3 
 16 Isom, C.J.                10 Lake Minneol         2:15.98    2:14.13   2 
 17 Kaye, Trevlin             11 Edgewater HS         2:18.14    2:15.09   2 
 18 Green, Ronard             11 Evans HS             2:12.61    2:15.86   2 
 19 Joyner, Mason             12 East Ridge H         2:19.01    2:16.20   2 
 20 Cort, Chritain             9 East Ridge H         2:19.20    2:16.29   2 
 21 Garcia, Luis              10 Osceola HS (         2:18.64    2:16.84   2 
 22 Richman, Justin            9 Liberty High         2:13.00    2:18.29   2 
 23 Henao, Andres              9 South Lake H                    2:18.83   1 
 24 Vandenburg, Kelson         9 Evans HS             2:04.32    2:20.03   3 
 25 Arteaga, Daniel           11 Liberty High         2:22.63    2:20.17   1 
 26 King, Aaron               10 Celebration                     2:20.26   1 
 27 Gorman, Patrick           12 Winter Sprin         2:12.04    2:22.48   2 
 28 Huff, Canyon               9 Harmony HS           2:24.46    2:26.56   1 
 29 Barnes, Isaiah            11 Oak Ridge HS         2:34.25    2:27.65   1 
 30 Nieves, Jeremias          10 Celebration                     2:28.40   1 
 31 Diaz'lopez, Brandon       12 East Ridge H         2:29.63    2:29.67   1 
 32 Shaff, Ikel               10 Lake Minneol         2:40.00    2:32.19   1 
 33 Sakata, Masaru            10 Lake Minneol         2:33.49    2:34.57   1 
 34 Miller, Austin            11 Harmony HS           2:39.00    2:38.57   1 
 35 Blanchard, Dalton         10 Harmony HS           2:40.30    2:43.55   1 
 -- Gregory, Charles          11 Lake Minneol         2:06.24        DNF   3 
 -- Escobedo, Alberto         10 Evans HS             2:06.24        DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Demtric            12 Evans HS             2:08.70        DNS   2 
 -- Blaney, Kona              10 South Lake H         2:43.75        DNS   1 
 -- Austin, Errol             12 South Lake H         2:04.01        DNS   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Singer, Rachel            11 Winter Sprin         5:24.46    5:34.95   2  10   
  2 Solorzano, Karissa        11 St. Cloud HS         5:36.62    5:37.76   2   8   
  3 Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS         5:35.83    5:41.68   2   6   
  4 Infantolino, Christine    10 Celebration          5:30.23    5:50.13   2   5   
  5 Cobb, Elizabeth            9 Winter Sprin         5:52.92    5:55.71   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Victoria          11 South Lake H         5:54.89    6:03.55   2   3   
  7 Napoleon, Kimberly        10 St. Cloud HS         6:12.62    6:04.48   2   2   
  8 Hogan, Brenna              9 St. Cloud HS         6:25.00    6:09.19   2   1   
  9 Voltaire, Esther          11 Evans HS             6:50.98    6:12.40   1 
 10 Miller, Grace             10 St. Cloud HS         6:15.89    6:13.39   2 
 11 Santiago, Gisel           10 Osceola HS (         6:10.55    6:14.95   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Amy             10 Liberty High         6:39.24    6:31.95   1 
 13 Masten, Sarah             11 Celebration          6:38.78    6:32.55   1 
 14 Reid, Ashley              10 Harmony HS           6:41.38    6:34.44   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Miya            9 Oak Ridge HS         6:25.15    6:36.42   2 
 16 White, Elizabeth           9 Lake Minneol         6:34.20    6:47.05   1 
 17 Diaz, Yamileth            12 Liberty High         6:32.52    6:52.67   2 
 18 Lewis, Katherine          11 Lake Minneol         6:49.88    6:54.19   1 
 19 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey   9 East Ridge H         6:52.08    6:56.31   1 
 20 Hartig, Summer            12 Liberty High         6:58.69    7:04.08   1 
 21 Bradshaw, Citra            9 East Ridge H                    7:10.21   1 
 22 Deleon, Claudia            9 East Ridge H         7:03.99    7:10.46   1 
 23 Carney, Kelsey             9 South Lake H         6:55.51    7:13.21   1 
 24 Khalid, Sana              10 Lake Minneol         7:40.60    7:34.60   1 
 25 Sokoloski, Alyssa          9 Lake Minneol         7:35.70    7:51.95   1 
 -- Dexter, Erin              11 South Lake H         6:09.52        DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Kiovanni            9 Evans HS             5:57.37        DNS   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thrailkill, Joe           10 Edgewater HS         4:37.30    4:32.86   2  10   
  2 Quinones, Rey             12 Lake Minneol         4:41.24    4:34.15   2   8   
  3 Hardiman, Jacob           12 Winter Sprin         4:27.45    4:34.56   2   6   
  4 Araiza, Rogelio           10 Liberty High         4:38.79    4:41.70   2   5   
  5 Haase, Tyler              12 Liberty High         4:42.08    4:42.22   2   4   
  6 Williams, Jamarcus        10 Oak Ridge HS         4:49.98    4:45.96   2   3   
  7 Eyiangho, Richard         12 Liberty High         4:47.28    4:47.02   2   2   
  8 Sanin, Gabriel            12 St. Cloud HS         4:52.15    4:47.66   2   1   
  9 Montalvo, Antonio         12 St. Cloud HS         4:42.19    4:47.91   2 
 10 Corinealdi, Justin         9 Celebration          4:47.23    4:50.26   2 
 11 Hancock, Malik             9 Edgewater HS         4:56.20    4:50.93   2 
 12 Pierre, Markendy          10 Oak Ridge HS         4:48.54    4:51.05   2 
 13 Gilbert, Jacob            11 Harmony HS           4:50.65    4:52.03   2 
 14 Fritz, Jeremy             10 Winter Sprin         4:49.08    4:52.64   2 
 15 Vrotney, Austin           12 Lake Minneol         4:56.55    4:53.15   2 
 16 Huff, Canyon               9 Harmony HS           5:05.52    4:58.27   1 
 17 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    4:59.16   2 
 18 Jennings, Dedrick          9 Liberty High         5:02.44    5:01.77   2 
 19 Duroseau, Jefferson       11 Oak Ridge HS         5:06.57    5:04.14   1 
 20 Johnson, Kevn             11 East Ridge H         5:03.30    5:08.07   1 
 21 Castro, Jaydaniel          9 Celebration          5:05.60    5:08.63   1 
 22 Merine, Matthew           10 Edgewater HS         4:59.77    5:09.22   2 
 23 Lorodo, Jose              11 Harmony HS           5:06.76    5:11.42   1 
 24 Rosa, Christian           11 Celebration          5:19.64    5:13.81   1 
 25 Sabirov, Alex             11 East Ridge H         5:15.26    5:15.69   1 
 26 Blaney, Kona              10 South Lake H         5:02.77    5:16.73   2 
 27 Smith, Tanner              9 Lake Minneol         5:02.90    5:19.60   2 
 28 Bruner, Austin             9 Celebration          5:07.38    5:19.79   1 
 29 Oldham, Jordan            11 Lake Minneol         5:12.00    5:23.41   1 
 30 DeYoung, Ryan              9 East Ridge H         5:20.78    5:24.50   1 
 31 Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS             5:31.42    5:51.39   1 
 32 Santiago, Amaury          12 Osceola HS (         5:23.56    5:56.96   1 
 33 Pintos, Juan              10 Edgewater HS         5:51.15    5:57.71   1 
 34 Kennedy, Austin            9 Harmony HS           6:11.07    6:09.67   1 
 35 Dorsey, Nick              10 Osceola HS (         6:01.00    6:22.00   1 
 36 Ploud, Orickie            11 Osceola HS (         6:30.88    6:25.60   1 
 -- Pivacco, James            12 South Lake H         5:09.86        DNS   1 
 -- Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS             5:13.57        DNS   1 
 -- Emmanuel, Adrian          10 Osceola HS (         5:45.23        DNS   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karr, Eliana              10 Winter Sprin        12:33.24   12:12.75   10   
  2 Solorzano, Karissa        11 St. Cloud HS        12:08.96   12:28.14    8   
  3 Detroyer, Kristin         12 St. Cloud HS        12:29.00   12:33.54    6   
  4 Infantolino, Christine    10 Celebration         12:17.87   12:48.48    5   
  5 Buck, Alicia               9 East Ridge H        13:26.00   12:55.49    4   
  6 Singer, Rachel            11 Winter Sprin        11:50.07   13:01.01    3   
  7 Haase, Yazmizel            9 Liberty High        13:18.57   13:23.16    2   
  8 Cobb, Elizabeth            9 Winter Sprin                   13:26.88    1   
  9 Davis, Rebecca            12 St. Cloud HS        13:13.00   13:41.37  
 10 Miller, Grace             10 St. Cloud HS        13:38.00   13:47.79  
 11 Voltaire, Esther          11 Evans HS            14:17.44   14:20.20  
 12 White, Elizabeth           9 Lake Minneol        14:42.70   14:54.52  
 13 Prieto, Paulina           11 East Ridge H        14:50.90   15:06.39  
 14 Lykins, Jessica           11 Lake Minneol        14:38.46   16:15.08  
 15 Jokhulall, Ambika         10 Lake Minneol        13:00.60   16:20.46  
 16 Kjosa, Madison            10 Lake Minneol        15:00.00   16:56.79  
 -- Carney, Kelsey             9 South Lake H        15:27.24        DNS  
 -- Tanis, Cathia             12 Oak Ridge HS        12:18.71        DNS  
 -- Lavancher, Jessica        11 South Lake H        12:32.57        DNS  
 -- Dexter, Erin              11 South Lake H        13:09.56        DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thrailkill, Joe           10 Edgewater HS        10:06.43   10:18.44   10   
  2 Quinones, Rey             12 Lake Minneol        10:05.14   10:18.86    8   
  3 Haase, Tyler              12 Liberty High        10:25.40   10:28.10    6   
  4 Smith, Daniel             12 Liberty High        10:26.79   10:31.15    5   
  5 Montalvo, Antonio         12 St. Cloud HS        10:24.24   10:31.83    4   
  6 Estrella, Edwin           10 Osceola HS (        10:38.84   10:37.67    3   
  7 Lozano, Jalen              9 East Ridge H        10:53.76   10:50.77    2   
  8 Arteaga, Javier           12 Liberty High        11:01.64   10:52.15    1   
  9 Vrotney, Austin           12 Lake Minneol        10:32.96   10:52.22  
 10 Pierre, Markendy          10 Oak Ridge HS        10:50.47   10:54.20  
 11 Corinealdi, Justin         9 Celebration         10:30.65   10:59.74  
 12 Hardiman, Jacob           12 Winter Sprin        10:38.85   11:02.72  
 13 Gilbert, Jacob            11 Harmony HS          10:45.37   11:03.42  
 14 Aldridge, Oisa            10 Edgewater HS        11:05.15   11:03.95  
 15 Bridges, Bennett          10 Edgewater HS        10:34.95   11:09.84  
 16 Sanin, Gabriel            12 St. Cloud HS        10:57.86   11:19.17  
 17 Connell, Blake            10 St. Cloud HS        10:59.82   11:19.18  
 18 Sanchez, Diego            11 Celebration         10:49.55   11:21.11  
 19 Singer, Daniel             9 Winter Sprin        11:12.75   11:21.87  
 20 Nkuitabong, Clinton       11 Oak Ridge HS        11:15.20   11:23.90  
 21 Johnson, Kevn             11 East Ridge H        11:11.40   11:35.42  
 22 Thomas, Lawrence          12 Lake Minneol        12:01.66   11:37.25
 23 Lorodo, Jose              11 Harmony HS          11:13.64   11:37.39  
 24 Sabirov, Alex             11 East Ridge H        11:25.40   11:37.79  
 25 Duroseau, Jefferson       11 Oak Ridge HS        12:10.77   11:37.82  
 26 Henry, William             9 Winter Sprin        11:30.06   11:39.23  
 27 Lucas-Sanchez, Ismael     12 Celebration                    11:39.60  
 28 Miller, Austin            11 Harmony HS          11:27.68   11:44.76  
 29 Santiago, Amaury          12 Osceola HS (        13:00.45   13:17.25  
 30 Rivera, Ricardo           11 Oak Ridge HS        11:32.88   13:28.15  
 31 Heister, Davis            11 South Lake H        13:22.05   13:51.45  
 -- Emmanuel, Adrian          10 Osceola HS (                        DNF  
 -- Thorpe, Jaaquan           11 Evans HS            10:56.26        DNF  
 -- Castro, Jaydaniel          9 Celebration         10:51.91        DNF  
 -- Roulhac, Andrew            9 Evans HS            13:03.46        DNF  
 -- Jennings, Deshaun          9 Liberty High        11:35.00        DNF  
 -- Pajuelo, Joseph           10 Osceola HS (                        DNF  
 -- Smith, Tanner              9 Lake Minneol        10:56.55        DNF  
 -- Wingfield, Jacob          12 South Lake H        12:31.00        DNF  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   144        2) Oak Ridge HS               91   
    3) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      76        4) Winter Springs HS          75   
    5) Liberty High School         56.50     6) St. Cloud HS               53   
    7) East Ridge HS               50        8) Celebration HS             32.50
    9) Harmony HS                  28       10) Edgewater HS               23   
   11) South Lake HS               15       12) Lake Minneola HS           13   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty High School        163.50     2) St. Cloud HS                    87   
    3) Evans HS                      83            4) Lake Minneola HS              77.50
    5) Celebration HS              51          5) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     51   
    7) Edgewater HS                40          8) Oak Ridge HS                    25   
    9) Winter Springs HS          24         9) South Lake HS                  24   
   11) East Ridge HS               22         12) Harmony HS                    15