Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
ST. CLOUD INVITATIONAL - 10/5/2013
St Cloud HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walton, Xavier Titusville HS 16:32.53 1
2 Jones, Mason Titusville HS 17:05.19 2
3 Araiza, Rogelio Liberty High School 17:10.82 3
4 Hulzebos, Jonathan Lakeland HS 17:13.30 4
5 Cundiff, Logan Bayside HS 17:32.65 5
6 Schneider, Landon George Jenkins HS 17:33.68 6
7 Pugh, Jonathan Titusville HS 17:35.97 7
8 Ferriera, Harvey St. Cloud HS 17:42.86 8
9 Castillo, Ben Titusville HS 18:00.19 9
10 Bostrom, Daniel George Jenkins HS 18:00.68 10
11 Codd, Ryan George Jenkins HS 18:06.09 11
12 fitzgerald, Patrick Apopka HS 18:18.50 12
13 Foster, Sheridian Freedom HS ( 18:20.00 13
14 Yarde, Ryan Liberty High School 18:23.75 14
15 Cain, Jonathan George Jenkins HS 18:26.89 15
16 Springer, William Apopka HS 18:28.39 16
17 Salazar, Alex Titusville HS 18:30.31 17
18 Mapes, Matthew St. Cloud HS 18:31.95 18
19 Jennings, Deshaun Liberty High School 18:35.61 19
20 Rubenstein, Devon St. Cloud HS 18:36.52 20
21 Huff, Canyon Harmony HS 18:37.28 21
22 Gray, Chris Chattahooche 18:38.72 22
23 Alvarado, Jose Gateway HS ( 18:39.51 23
24 Vitucci, John-Paul Titusville HS 18:41.95 24
25 McNutt, Jarrett St. Cloud HS 18:48.25 25
26 Gahres, John Mark Space Coast HS 18:48.92 26
27 Loredo, Jose Harmony HS 18:49.21 27
28 Chandler, Devin Edgewood Ms/Hs 18:49.71 28
29 Ibrahim, Hamza Freedom HS ( 18:52.08 29
30 Cruz, Jose Liberty High School 18:52.63 30
31 Luchenbill, Andrew Chattahooche 18:53.26 31
32 Treasure, Javon Apopka HS 19:00.85 32
33 Velez-Martinez, Lemuel Ridge Community HS 19:02.73 33
34 Schuliger, Owen Chattahooche 19:07.83 34
35 Gilliard, Connor George Jenkins HS 19:08.43 35
36 Godwin, Will Covenant Chr 19:10.20 36
37 Harrison, Hakeem Freedom HS ( 19:11.58 37
38 Jennings, Dedrick Liberty High School 19:12.10 38
39 Davis, Jeremiah Lakeland HS 19:14.26 39
40 Rodriguez, Christopher St. Cloud HS 19:15.48 40
41 Jaime, Paul Melbourne Ce 19:15.97 41
42 Renzi, Justin Freedom HS ( 19:16.91 42
43 Zalanka, Adam George Jenkins HS 19:17.99 43
44 Malick, Christian George Jenkins HS 19:18.67 44
45 Newlin, Thomas Freedom HS ( 19:20.56 45
46 Felgar, Charles Space Coast HS 19:22.80 46
47 Arteaga, Daniel Liberty High School 19:24.19 47
48 Kemmler, William Space Coast HS 19:24.76 48
49 Logan, Parker Freedom HS ( 19:25.07 49
50 Hall, Blake Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:28.25 50
51 Hoffman, Zach Chattahooche 19:31.31 51
52 Zaman, Nafees Gateway HS ( 19:31.76 52
53 Juan-Martinez, Enrique Liberty High School 19:32.97 53
54 Joisil, Gardy Liberty High School 19:42.83
55 Zapata, Enmanuel Haines City HS 19:47.84 54
56 Ferrell, Levi Lakeland HS 19:51.22 55
57 Rodriguez, Robert Gateway HS ( 19:51.56 56
58 Primus, Zac Lakeland HS 19:51.97 57
59 Moro, Logan Cocoa HS 19:57.97
60 Connell, Blake St. Cloud HS 20:02.75 58
61 Fernandez, Charles Freedom HS ( 20:04.60 59
62 Johnston, Christian City of Life 20:05.67 60
63 Estroff, Adam Chattahooche 20:06.35 61
64 Cowart, Cade Harmony HS 20:08.40 62
65 Butner, Kieth St. Cloud HS 20:09.58 63
66 Daniel, Jay Poinciana HS 20:11.15 64
67 Fitzgerald, John Chattahooche 20:12.44 65
68 Trainor, Sean Florida Air Academy 20:12.96 66
69 Parris, Steven Haines City HS 20:13.57 67
70 Huiras, Alexander Florida Air Academy 20:21.85 68
71 Justice, Nick Bayside HS 20:23.55 69
72 Ontiveros, Ricardo Florida Air Academy 20:24.29 70
73 Richman, Justin Liberty High School 20:25.39
74 Maile, Christian Chattahooche 20:26.05 71
75 Johnson, Brad Gateway HS ( 20:40.83 72
76 Barkaszi, Arek Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:41.24 73
77 Beesley, Jeremy Harmony HS 20:42.08 74
78 Rodriguez, Daniel Gateway HS ( 20:44.32 75
79 Ruff, Andy Chattahooche 20:47.21
80 Hammond, Stephen Melbourne Ce 20:48.72 76
81 Makepeace, Nick Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:49.03 77
82 Diaz, Max Melbourne Ce 20:49.37 78
83 Harbour, Lucas Covenant Chr 20:50.40 79
84 Williams, Jordan Apopka HS 20:51.52 80
85 Horzen, John Cypress Creek HS 20:53.95 81
86 DeJesus, Jorge Lakeland HS 20:55.07 82
87 Senatus, Godfrey Ridge Community HS 20:55.68 83
88 Mason, Jacob Poinciana HS 20:56.05 84
89 Izquierdo, Mario St. Cloud HS 20:58.06
90 Rampergas, Andre Haines City HS 20:59.97 85
91 Gale, Ryan Lakeland HS 21:00.78 86
92 Timana, Christian City of Life 21:02.51 87
93 Cruz, Emmanuel Poinciana HS 21:08.73 88
94 Tubiolo, Aubrey Space Coast HS 21:09.16 89
95 Kortakrax, Matt Chattahooche 21:09.90
96 Cranston, Matthew Ridge Community HS 21:11.62 90
97 Chavez, Chase Melbourne Ce 21:12.09 91
98 Enouiti, Youssef Freedom HS ( 21:13.03
99 Maldando, Geovanni Apopka HS 21:13.30 92
100 Frank, Patrick St. Cloud HS 21:14.09
101 Lawhorn, Logan Space Coast HS 21:17.63 93
102 Loney, Jaquan Gateway HS ( 21:24.81 94
103 Sierra, Victor Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:28.18 95
104 Skop, Noah Chattahooche 21:28.66
105 Lord, Brendon Apopka HS 21:29.92 96
106 Romani, Steven Apopka HS 21:34.32 97
107 Frank, Colten St. Cloud HS 21:34.86
108 Klenck, Brandon Bayside HS 21:35.11 98
109 Clark, Austin Apopka HS 21:37.31
110 Rosado, Axel Ridge Community HS 21:37.64 99
111 Alicea, Jancarlos Apopka HS 21:45.08
112 Williams, Terrence Freedom HS ( 21:50.10
113 Ortiz, Tristan City of Life 21:51.66 100
114 Sanchez, Wilfredo Ridge Community HS 22:02.62 101
115 Anhalt, Joseph Ridge Community HS 22:10.21 102
116 Pimenov, Artem Apopka HS 22:11.56
117 Smith, Ricky Harmony HS 22:14.42 103
118 Nolen, Andy Lakeland HS 22:15.94 104
119 Rhodes, Kenny Melbourne Ce 22:17.20 105
120 Gahres, Jeffery Space Coast HS 22:27.32 106
121 Pinero, Alberto City of Life 22:32.38 107
122 Schrope, Nathan Covenant Chr 22:36.69 108
123 Keating, Anthony Harmony HS 22:37.56 109
124 Martinez, Kendro Gateway HS ( 22:39.25 110
125 Rodriguez, Immanuel City of Life 22:39.63 111
126 Monteferrante, Chris Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:41.88 112
127 Johnson, Parker Lakeland HS 22:46.96
128 Mehta, Akash Cypress Creek HS 23:00.16 113
129 Jenkins, Blake Harmony HS 23:03.87 114
130 Rice, Daniel Covenant Chr 23:06.08 115
131 Lovett, Tyler Bayside HS 23:10.63 116
132 Chowdbury, Saad Cypress Creek HS 23:12.28 117
133 McMahan, Trevor Haines City HS 23:16.94 118
134 Alphonse, Wistently Bayside HS 23:19.62 119
135 Jean Baptiste, Derrick Haines City HS 23:22.96 120
136 Calderon, Alexis Ridge Community HS 23:24.47 121
137 Ruiz, Jordaire Poinciana HS 23:24.99 122
138 Durham, Lucas Covenant Chr 23:27.38 123
139 Cooper, Chester City of Life 23:28.57 124
140 Vargas, Engels Florida Air Academy 23:30.45 125
141 Castillo, Piero Cypress Creek HS 23:34.40 126
142 Roseme, Jason Liberty High School 23:50.47
143 Otero, Yonelle Freedom HS ( 23:51.28
144 Padilla, Xavier Gateway HS ( 23:56.39
145 Rodriguez, Lucas Gateway HS ( 23:59.49
146 Gaviria, David Melbourne Ce 23:59.80 127
147 Romero, Kole Melbourne Ce 24:04.63 128
148 Black, Dylan Edgewood Ms/Hs 24:10.72 129
149 Rosario, Yangel Florida Air Academy 24:13.09 130
150 Lyons-Stafford, Ian Lakeland HS 24:13.38
151 Gomez, Casey Florida Air Academy 24:20.55 131
152 Paljug, Aaron Covenant Chr 24:20.83 132
153 Hernandez, Jose Poinciana HS 24:28.75 133
154 Santos, Jason Haines City HS 24:32.47 134
155 Luzi, Matthew Poinciana HS 24:42.88 135
156 Sanchez, Edwin Cypress Creek HS 25:05.83 136
157 Murphy, Kyle Covenant Chr 25:24.34 137
158 Jacques, Isaac Covenant Chr 25:25.91
159 Quijano, Josean City of Life 25:42.23 138
160 Dungca, Paul Cypress Creek HS 25:52.38 139
161 Compasso, Brandon Cocoa HS 26:02.63
162 Hernandez, Jeremy Haines City HS 26:11.86 140
163 Gregory, Joseph Poinciana HS 26:18.50 141
164 Williamson, Garrett Lakeland HS 26:51.58
165 Voltaire, Calib Haines City HS 27:41.85
166 Fletcher, Lewis Haines City HS 27:48.19
167 Steidley, Will Gateway HS ( 28:09.22
168 Rice, Timothy Covenant Chr 28:54.84
169 Armason, Christian Covenant Chr 34:24.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Titusville HS 36 1 2 7 9 17 24
Total Time: 1:27:44.19
Average: 17:32.84
2 George Jenkins HS 77 6 10 11 15 35 43 44
Total Time: 1:31:15.78
Average: 18:15.16
3 Liberty High School 104 3 14 19 30 38 47 53
Total Time: 1:32:14.91
Average: 18:26.99
4 St. Cloud HS 111 8 18 20 25 40 58 63
Total Time: 1:32:55.06
Average: 18:35.02
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) 166 13 29 37 42 45 49 59
Total Time: 1:35:01.13
Average: 19:00.23
6 Chattahoochee High School 199 22 31 34 51 61 65 71
Total Time: 1:36:17.47
Average: 19:15.50
7 Apopka HS 232 12 16 32 80 92 96 97
Total Time: 1:37:52.57
Average: 19:34.52
8 Lakeland HS 237 4 39 55 57 82 86 104
Total Time: 1:37:05.82
Average: 19:25.17
9 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 278 23 52 56 72 75 94 110
Total Time: 1:39:27.98
Average: 19:53.60
10 Harmony HS 287 21 27 62 74 103 109 114
Total Time: 1:40:31.39
Average: 20:06.28
11 Space Coast HS 302 26 46 48 89 93 106
Total Time: 1:40:03.27
Average: 20:00.66
12 Edgewood Ms/Hs 323 28 50 73 77 95 112 129
Total Time: 1:41:16.41
Average: 20:15.29
13 Melbourne Central Catholi 391 41 76 78 91 105 127 128
Total Time: 1:44:23.35
Average: 20:52.67
14 Ridge Community HS 406 33 83 90 99 101 102 121
Total Time: 1:44:50.30
Average: 20:58.06
15 Bayside HS 407 5 69 98 116 119
Total Time: 1:46:01.56
Average: 21:12.32
16 Haines City HS 444 54 67 85 118 120 134 140
Total Time: 1:47:41.28
Average: 21:32.26
17 Florida Air Academy 459 66 68 70 125 130 131
Total Time: 1:48:42.64
Average: 21:44.53
18 Covenant Christian School 461 36 79 108 115 123 132 137
Total Time: 1:49:10.75
Average: 21:50.15
19 City of Life Christian Ac 465 60 87 100 107 111 124 138
Total Time: 1:48:11.85
Average: 21:38.37
20 Poinciana HS 491 64 84 88 122 133 135 141
Total Time: 1:50:09.67
Average: 22:01.94
21 Cypress Creek HS 573 81 113 117 126 136 139
Total Time: 1:55:46.62
Average: 23:09.33